Primera B
Argentina

Primera B

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Clausura
1 Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez 8 5 2 1 12:4 8 17 W
Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez
16.02.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Almirante Brown FC Almirante Brown
D
Sacachispas Sacachispas
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez
L
Colegiales Colegiales
01.03.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez
W
Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez
07.03.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Deportivo Armenio Deportivo Armenio
W
CA San Telmo CA San Telmo
15.03.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez
2 Club Comunicaciones Club Comunicaciones 8 5 1 2 8:5 3 16 L
Club Comunicaciones Club Comunicaciones
15.02.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos
L
Acassuso Acassuso
22.02.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Club Comunicaciones Club Comunicaciones
W
Club Comunicaciones Club Comunicaciones
29.02.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Argentino de Quilmes Argentino de Quilmes
D
Defensores Unidos Defensores Unidos
09.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Club Comunicaciones Club Comunicaciones
W
Club Comunicaciones Club Comunicaciones
14.03.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Club Atlético Talleres Club Atlético Talleres
3 UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza 8 5 1 2 11:9 2 16 L
CA San Telmo CA San Telmo
15.02.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza
D
UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
CSyD Flandria CSyD Flandria
W
CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
29.02.20 0 : 1 Victorias
UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza
W
UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza
08.03.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Justo José de Urquiza Justo José de Urquiza
W
CA San Miguel CA San Miguel
14.03.20 2 : 4 Victorias
UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza
4 Justo José de Urquiza Justo José de Urquiza 8 5 0 3 11:9 2 15 W
Justo José de Urquiza Justo José de Urquiza
16.02.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Argentino de Quilmes Argentino de Quilmes
W
Defensores Unidos Defensores Unidos
23.02.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Justo José de Urquiza Justo José de Urquiza
W
Justo José de Urquiza Justo José de Urquiza
02.03.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Club Atlético Talleres Club Atlético Talleres
L
UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza
08.03.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Justo José de Urquiza Justo José de Urquiza
W
Justo José de Urquiza Justo José de Urquiza
15.03.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Feniks Feniks
5 Acassuso Acassuso 7 4 2 1 10:7 3 14 W
Acassuso Acassuso
09.02.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Justo José de Urquiza Justo José de Urquiza
D
CA San Miguel CA San Miguel
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Acassuso Acassuso
W
Acassuso Acassuso
22.02.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Club Comunicaciones Club Comunicaciones
L
Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos
01.03.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Acassuso Acassuso
W
Acassuso Acassuso
07.03.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Colegiales Colegiales
6 Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos 8 4 1 3 11:8 3 13 W
Club Comunicaciones Club Comunicaciones
15.02.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos
W
Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos
22.02.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Colegiales Colegiales
W
Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos
01.03.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Acassuso Acassuso
D
Argentino de Quilmes Argentino de Quilmes
08.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos
W
Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos
15.03.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Defensores Unidos Defensores Unidos
7 FC Almirante Brown FC Almirante Brown 8 3 3 2 11:7 4 12 L
Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez
16.02.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Almirante Brown FC Almirante Brown
W
FC Almirante Brown FC Almirante Brown
25.02.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Deportivo Armenio Deportivo Armenio
D
CA San Telmo CA San Telmo
29.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Almirante Brown FC Almirante Brown
D
FC Almirante Brown FC Almirante Brown
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
CSyD Flandria CSyD Flandria
W
CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
14.03.20 1 : 3 Victorias
FC Almirante Brown FC Almirante Brown
8 CSyD Flandria CSyD Flandria 8 2 5 1 10:8 2 11 W
CSyD Flandria CSyD Flandria
16.02.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Club Atlético Talleres Club Atlético Talleres
D
UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
CSyD Flandria CSyD Flandria
W
CSyD Flandria CSyD Flandria
29.02.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Feniks Feniks
D
FC Almirante Brown FC Almirante Brown
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
CSyD Flandria CSyD Flandria
D
CSyD Flandria CSyD Flandria
15.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Sacachispas Sacachispas
9 CA Los Andes CA Los Andes 8 3 2 3 6:8 -2 11 W
CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
18.02.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Defensores Unidos Defensores Unidos
D
Club Atlético Talleres Club Atlético Talleres
22.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
L
CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
29.02.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza
D
Feniks Feniks
06.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
L
CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
14.03.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
FC Almirante Brown FC Almirante Brown
10 Colegiales Colegiales 8 3 1 4 9:9 1 10 W
Colegiales Colegiales
16.02.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Sacachispas Sacachispas
L
Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos
22.02.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Colegiales Colegiales
W
Colegiales Colegiales
01.03.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez
L
Acassuso Acassuso
07.03.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Colegiales Colegiales
L
Colegiales Colegiales
14.03.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Deportivo Armenio Deportivo Armenio
11 CA San Telmo CA San Telmo 8 2 3 3 8:10 -2 9 W
CA San Telmo CA San Telmo
15.02.20 2 : 1 Victorias
UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza
W
Feniks Feniks
23.02.20 1 : 3 Victorias
CA San Telmo CA San Telmo
D
CA San Telmo CA San Telmo
29.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Almirante Brown FC Almirante Brown
L
Sacachispas Sacachispas
09.03.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
CA San Telmo CA San Telmo
L
CA San Telmo CA San Telmo
15.03.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez
12 Defensores Unidos Defensores Unidos 8 2 3 3 7:9 -2 9 L
CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
18.02.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Defensores Unidos Defensores Unidos
L
Defensores Unidos Defensores Unidos
23.02.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Justo José de Urquiza Justo José de Urquiza
D
CA San Miguel CA San Miguel
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Defensores Unidos Defensores Unidos
D
Defensores Unidos Defensores Unidos
09.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Club Comunicaciones Club Comunicaciones
L
Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos
15.03.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Defensores Unidos Defensores Unidos
13 CA San Miguel CA San Miguel 8 2 3 3 7:9 -2 9 D
CA San Miguel CA San Miguel
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Acassuso Acassuso
L
Argentino de Quilmes Argentino de Quilmes
22.02.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
CA San Miguel CA San Miguel
D
CA San Miguel CA San Miguel
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Defensores Unidos Defensores Unidos
W
Club Atlético Talleres Club Atlético Talleres
10.03.20 1 : 2 Victorias
CA San Miguel CA San Miguel
L
CA San Miguel CA San Miguel
14.03.20 2 : 4 Derrotas
UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza
14 Argentino de Quilmes Argentino de Quilmes 7 2 2 3 6:7 -1 8 L
Argentino de Quilmes Argentino de Quilmes
09.02.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
L
Justo José de Urquiza Justo José de Urquiza
16.02.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Argentino de Quilmes Argentino de Quilmes
W
Argentino de Quilmes Argentino de Quilmes
22.02.20 1 : 0 Victorias
CA San Miguel CA San Miguel
L
Club Comunicaciones Club Comunicaciones
29.02.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Argentino de Quilmes Argentino de Quilmes
D
Argentino de Quilmes Argentino de Quilmes
08.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos
15 Sacachispas Sacachispas 8 1 5 2 6:8 -2 8 L
Colegiales Colegiales
16.02.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Sacachispas Sacachispas
D
Sacachispas Sacachispas
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez
D
Deportivo Armenio Deportivo Armenio
29.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sacachispas Sacachispas
W
Sacachispas Sacachispas
09.03.20 1 : 0 Victorias
CA San Telmo CA San Telmo
D
CSyD Flandria CSyD Flandria
15.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Sacachispas Sacachispas
16 Deportivo Armenio Deportivo Armenio 8 2 1 5 7:13 -6 7 W
Deportivo Armenio Deportivo Armenio
15.02.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Feniks Feniks
L
FC Almirante Brown FC Almirante Brown
25.02.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Deportivo Armenio Deportivo Armenio
D
Deportivo Armenio Deportivo Armenio
29.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sacachispas Sacachispas
L
Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez
07.03.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Deportivo Armenio Deportivo Armenio
W
Colegiales Colegiales
14.03.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Deportivo Armenio Deportivo Armenio
17 Club Atlético Talleres Club Atlético Talleres 8 1 3 4 8:10 -2 6 L
CSyD Flandria CSyD Flandria
16.02.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Club Atlético Talleres Club Atlético Talleres
D
Club Atlético Talleres Club Atlético Talleres
22.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
L
Justo José de Urquiza Justo José de Urquiza
02.03.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Club Atlético Talleres Club Atlético Talleres
L
Club Atlético Talleres Club Atlético Talleres
10.03.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
CA San Miguel CA San Miguel
L
Club Comunicaciones Club Comunicaciones
14.03.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Club Atlético Talleres Club Atlético Talleres
18 Feniks Feniks 8 0 2 6 5:13 -8 2 L
Deportivo Armenio Deportivo Armenio
15.02.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Feniks Feniks
L
Feniks Feniks
23.02.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
CA San Telmo CA San Telmo
L
CSyD Flandria CSyD Flandria
29.02.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Feniks Feniks
D
Feniks Feniks
06.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
L
Justo José de Urquiza Justo José de Urquiza
15.03.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Feniks Feniks
Finals
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Primera B
1 FC Almirante Brown FC Almirante Brown 17 9 6 2 16:7 9 33 L
Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez
16.02.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Almirante Brown FC Almirante Brown
W
FC Almirante Brown FC Almirante Brown
25.02.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Deportivo Armenio Deportivo Armenio
D
CA San Telmo CA San Telmo
29.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Almirante Brown FC Almirante Brown
D
FC Almirante Brown FC Almirante Brown
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
CSyD Flandria CSyD Flandria
W
CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
14.03.20 1 : 3 Victorias
FC Almirante Brown FC Almirante Brown
2 Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos 17 8 6 3 17:9 8 30 W
Club Comunicaciones Club Comunicaciones
15.02.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos
W
Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos
22.02.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Colegiales Colegiales
W
Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos
01.03.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Acassuso Acassuso
D
Argentino de Quilmes Argentino de Quilmes
08.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos
W
Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos
15.03.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Defensores Unidos Defensores Unidos
3 Club Comunicaciones Club Comunicaciones 17 8 5 4 22:14 8 29 L
Club Comunicaciones Club Comunicaciones
15.02.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos
L
Acassuso Acassuso
22.02.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Club Comunicaciones Club Comunicaciones
W
Club Comunicaciones Club Comunicaciones
29.02.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Argentino de Quilmes Argentino de Quilmes
D
Defensores Unidos Defensores Unidos
09.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Club Comunicaciones Club Comunicaciones
W
Club Comunicaciones Club Comunicaciones
14.03.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Club Atlético Talleres Club Atlético Talleres
4 Club Atlético Talleres Club Atlético Talleres 17 8 5 4 20:16 4 29 L
CSyD Flandria CSyD Flandria
16.02.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Club Atlético Talleres Club Atlético Talleres
D
Club Atlético Talleres Club Atlético Talleres
22.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
L
Justo José de Urquiza Justo José de Urquiza
02.03.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Club Atlético Talleres Club Atlético Talleres
L
Club Atlético Talleres Club Atlético Talleres
10.03.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
CA San Miguel CA San Miguel
L
Club Comunicaciones Club Comunicaciones
14.03.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Club Atlético Talleres Club Atlético Talleres
5 Justo José de Urquiza Justo José de Urquiza 17 8 4 5 21:17 4 28 W
Justo José de Urquiza Justo José de Urquiza
16.02.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Argentino de Quilmes Argentino de Quilmes
W
Defensores Unidos Defensores Unidos
23.02.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Justo José de Urquiza Justo José de Urquiza
W
Justo José de Urquiza Justo José de Urquiza
02.03.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Club Atlético Talleres Club Atlético Talleres
L
UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza
08.03.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Justo José de Urquiza Justo José de Urquiza
W
Justo José de Urquiza Justo José de Urquiza
15.03.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Feniks Feniks
6 CA San Telmo CA San Telmo 17 8 2 7 20:17 3 26 W
CA San Telmo CA San Telmo
15.02.20 2 : 1 Victorias
UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza
W
Feniks Feniks
23.02.20 1 : 3 Victorias
CA San Telmo CA San Telmo
D
CA San Telmo CA San Telmo
29.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Almirante Brown FC Almirante Brown
L
Sacachispas Sacachispas
09.03.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
CA San Telmo CA San Telmo
L
CA San Telmo CA San Telmo
15.03.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez
7 Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez 17 7 5 5 20:17 3 26 W
Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez
16.02.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Almirante Brown FC Almirante Brown
D
Sacachispas Sacachispas
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez
L
Colegiales Colegiales
01.03.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez
W
Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez
07.03.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Deportivo Armenio Deportivo Armenio
W
CA San Telmo CA San Telmo
15.03.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez
8 CA Los Andes CA Los Andes 17 7 4 6 19:16 3 25 W
CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
18.02.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Defensores Unidos Defensores Unidos
D
Club Atlético Talleres Club Atlético Talleres
22.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
L
CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
29.02.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza
D
Feniks Feniks
06.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
L
CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
14.03.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
FC Almirante Brown FC Almirante Brown
9 Defensores Unidos Defensores Unidos 17 6 7 4 17:15 2 25 L
CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
18.02.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Defensores Unidos Defensores Unidos
L
Defensores Unidos Defensores Unidos
23.02.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Justo José de Urquiza Justo José de Urquiza
D
CA San Miguel CA San Miguel
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Defensores Unidos Defensores Unidos
D
Defensores Unidos Defensores Unidos
09.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Club Comunicaciones Club Comunicaciones
L
Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos
15.03.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Defensores Unidos Defensores Unidos
10 Deportivo Armenio Deportivo Armenio 17 6 5 6 22:22 2 23 W
Deportivo Armenio Deportivo Armenio
15.02.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Feniks Feniks
L
FC Almirante Brown FC Almirante Brown
25.02.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Deportivo Armenio Deportivo Armenio
D
Deportivo Armenio Deportivo Armenio
29.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sacachispas Sacachispas
L
Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez
07.03.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Deportivo Armenio Deportivo Armenio
W
Colegiales Colegiales
14.03.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Deportivo Armenio Deportivo Armenio
11 CSyD Flandria CSyD Flandria 17 5 7 5 24:19 5 22 W
CSyD Flandria CSyD Flandria
16.02.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Club Atlético Talleres Club Atlético Talleres
D
UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
CSyD Flandria CSyD Flandria
W
CSyD Flandria CSyD Flandria
29.02.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Feniks Feniks
D
FC Almirante Brown FC Almirante Brown
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
CSyD Flandria CSyD Flandria
D
CSyD Flandria CSyD Flandria
15.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Sacachispas Sacachispas
12 Acassuso Acassuso 17 4 9 4 20:18 2 21 W
Acassuso Acassuso
09.02.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Justo José de Urquiza Justo José de Urquiza
D
CA San Miguel CA San Miguel
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Acassuso Acassuso
W
Acassuso Acassuso
22.02.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Club Comunicaciones Club Comunicaciones
L
Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos
01.03.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Acassuso Acassuso
W
Acassuso Acassuso
07.03.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Colegiales Colegiales
13 UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza 17 5 6 6 21:22 -1 21 L
CA San Telmo CA San Telmo
15.02.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza
D
UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
CSyD Flandria CSyD Flandria
W
CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
29.02.20 0 : 1 Victorias
UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza
W
UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza
08.03.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Justo José de Urquiza Justo José de Urquiza
W
CA San Miguel CA San Miguel
14.03.20 2 : 4 Victorias
UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza
14 Argentino de Quilmes Argentino de Quilmes 17 5 4 8 14:25 -11 19 L
Argentino de Quilmes Argentino de Quilmes
09.02.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
L
Justo José de Urquiza Justo José de Urquiza
16.02.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Argentino de Quilmes Argentino de Quilmes
W
Argentino de Quilmes Argentino de Quilmes
22.02.20 1 : 0 Victorias
CA San Miguel CA San Miguel
L
Club Comunicaciones Club Comunicaciones
29.02.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Argentino de Quilmes Argentino de Quilmes
D
Argentino de Quilmes Argentino de Quilmes
08.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos
15 CA San Miguel CA San Miguel 17 3 7 7 11:18 -7 16 D
CA San Miguel CA San Miguel
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Acassuso Acassuso
L
Argentino de Quilmes Argentino de Quilmes
22.02.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
CA San Miguel CA San Miguel
D
CA San Miguel CA San Miguel
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Defensores Unidos Defensores Unidos
W
Club Atlético Talleres Club Atlético Talleres
10.03.20 1 : 2 Victorias
CA San Miguel CA San Miguel
L
CA San Miguel CA San Miguel
14.03.20 2 : 4 Derrotas
UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza
16 Feniks Feniks 17 4 4 9 11:19 -8 16 L
Deportivo Armenio Deportivo Armenio
15.02.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Feniks Feniks
L
Feniks Feniks
23.02.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
CA San Telmo CA San Telmo
L
CSyD Flandria CSyD Flandria
29.02.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Feniks Feniks
D
Feniks Feniks
06.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
L
Justo José de Urquiza Justo José de Urquiza
15.03.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Feniks Feniks
17 Colegiales Colegiales 17 1 7 9 15:27 -12 10 W
Colegiales Colegiales
16.02.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Sacachispas Sacachispas
L
Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos
22.02.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Colegiales Colegiales
W
Colegiales Colegiales
01.03.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez
L
Acassuso Acassuso
07.03.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Colegiales Colegiales
L
Colegiales Colegiales
14.03.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Deportivo Armenio Deportivo Armenio
18 Sacachispas Sacachispas 17 1 7 9 11:23 -12 10 L
Colegiales Colegiales
16.02.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Sacachispas Sacachispas
D
Sacachispas Sacachispas
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez
D
Deportivo Armenio Deportivo Armenio
29.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sacachispas Sacachispas
W
Sacachispas Sacachispas
09.03.20 1 : 0 Victorias
CA San Telmo CA San Telmo
D
CSyD Flandria CSyD Flandria
15.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Sacachispas Sacachispas
Finals
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Tabla General
1 FC Almirante Brown FC Almirante Brown 17 9 6 2 16:7 9 33 L
Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez
16.02.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Almirante Brown FC Almirante Brown
W
FC Almirante Brown FC Almirante Brown
25.02.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Deportivo Armenio Deportivo Armenio
D
CA San Telmo CA San Telmo
29.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Almirante Brown FC Almirante Brown
D
FC Almirante Brown FC Almirante Brown
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
CSyD Flandria CSyD Flandria
W
CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
14.03.20 1 : 3 Victorias
FC Almirante Brown FC Almirante Brown
2 Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos 17 8 6 3 17:9 8 30 W
Club Comunicaciones Club Comunicaciones
15.02.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos
W
Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos
22.02.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Colegiales Colegiales
W
Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos
01.03.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Acassuso Acassuso
D
Argentino de Quilmes Argentino de Quilmes
08.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos
W
Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos
15.03.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Defensores Unidos Defensores Unidos
3 Club Comunicaciones Club Comunicaciones 17 8 5 4 22:14 8 29 L
Club Comunicaciones Club Comunicaciones
15.02.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos
L
Acassuso Acassuso
22.02.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Club Comunicaciones Club Comunicaciones
W
Club Comunicaciones Club Comunicaciones
29.02.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Argentino de Quilmes Argentino de Quilmes
D
Defensores Unidos Defensores Unidos
09.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Club Comunicaciones Club Comunicaciones
W
Club Comunicaciones Club Comunicaciones
14.03.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Club Atlético Talleres Club Atlético Talleres
4 Club Atlético Talleres Club Atlético Talleres 17 8 5 4 20:16 4 29 L
CSyD Flandria CSyD Flandria
16.02.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Club Atlético Talleres Club Atlético Talleres
D
Club Atlético Talleres Club Atlético Talleres
22.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
L
Justo José de Urquiza Justo José de Urquiza
02.03.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Club Atlético Talleres Club Atlético Talleres
L
Club Atlético Talleres Club Atlético Talleres
10.03.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
CA San Miguel CA San Miguel
L
Club Comunicaciones Club Comunicaciones
14.03.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Club Atlético Talleres Club Atlético Talleres
5 Justo José de Urquiza Justo José de Urquiza 17 8 4 5 21:17 4 28 W
Justo José de Urquiza Justo José de Urquiza
16.02.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Argentino de Quilmes Argentino de Quilmes
W
Defensores Unidos Defensores Unidos
23.02.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Justo José de Urquiza Justo José de Urquiza
W
Justo José de Urquiza Justo José de Urquiza
02.03.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Club Atlético Talleres Club Atlético Talleres
L
UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza
08.03.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Justo José de Urquiza Justo José de Urquiza
W
Justo José de Urquiza Justo José de Urquiza
15.03.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Feniks Feniks
6 CA San Telmo CA San Telmo 17 8 2 7 20:17 3 26 W
CA San Telmo CA San Telmo
15.02.20 2 : 1 Victorias
UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza
W
Feniks Feniks
23.02.20 1 : 3 Victorias
CA San Telmo CA San Telmo
D
CA San Telmo CA San Telmo
29.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Almirante Brown FC Almirante Brown
L
Sacachispas Sacachispas
09.03.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
CA San Telmo CA San Telmo
L
CA San Telmo CA San Telmo
15.03.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez
7 Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez 17 7 5 5 20:17 3 26 W
Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez
16.02.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Almirante Brown FC Almirante Brown
D
Sacachispas Sacachispas
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez
L
Colegiales Colegiales
01.03.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez
W
Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez
07.03.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Deportivo Armenio Deportivo Armenio
W
CA San Telmo CA San Telmo
15.03.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez
8 CA Los Andes CA Los Andes 17 7 4 6 19:16 3 25 W
CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
18.02.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Defensores Unidos Defensores Unidos
D
Club Atlético Talleres Club Atlético Talleres
22.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
L
CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
29.02.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza
D
Feniks Feniks
06.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
L
CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
14.03.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
FC Almirante Brown FC Almirante Brown
9 Defensores Unidos Defensores Unidos 17 6 7 4 17:15 2 25 L
CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
18.02.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Defensores Unidos Defensores Unidos
L
Defensores Unidos Defensores Unidos
23.02.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Justo José de Urquiza Justo José de Urquiza
D
CA San Miguel CA San Miguel
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Defensores Unidos Defensores Unidos
D
Defensores Unidos Defensores Unidos
09.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Club Comunicaciones Club Comunicaciones
L
Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos
15.03.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Defensores Unidos Defensores Unidos
10 Deportivo Armenio Deportivo Armenio 17 6 5 6 22:22 0 23 W
Deportivo Armenio Deportivo Armenio
15.02.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Feniks Feniks
L
FC Almirante Brown FC Almirante Brown
25.02.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Deportivo Armenio Deportivo Armenio
D
Deportivo Armenio Deportivo Armenio
29.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sacachispas Sacachispas
L
Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez
07.03.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Deportivo Armenio Deportivo Armenio
W
Colegiales Colegiales
14.03.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Deportivo Armenio Deportivo Armenio
11 CSyD Flandria CSyD Flandria 17 5 7 5 24:19 5 22 W
CSyD Flandria CSyD Flandria
16.02.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Club Atlético Talleres Club Atlético Talleres
D
UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
CSyD Flandria CSyD Flandria
W
CSyD Flandria CSyD Flandria
29.02.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Feniks Feniks
D
FC Almirante Brown FC Almirante Brown
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
CSyD Flandria CSyD Flandria
D
CSyD Flandria CSyD Flandria
15.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Sacachispas Sacachispas
12 Acassuso Acassuso 17 4 9 4 20:18 2 21 W
Acassuso Acassuso
09.02.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Justo José de Urquiza Justo José de Urquiza
D
CA San Miguel CA San Miguel
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Acassuso Acassuso
W
Acassuso Acassuso
22.02.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Club Comunicaciones Club Comunicaciones
L
Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos
01.03.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Acassuso Acassuso
W
Acassuso Acassuso
07.03.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Colegiales Colegiales
13 UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza 17 5 6 6 21:22 -1 21 L
CA San Telmo CA San Telmo
15.02.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza
D
UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
CSyD Flandria CSyD Flandria
W
CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
29.02.20 0 : 1 Victorias
UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza
W
UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza
08.03.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Justo José de Urquiza Justo José de Urquiza
W
CA San Miguel CA San Miguel
14.03.20 2 : 4 Victorias
UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza
14 Argentino de Quilmes Argentino de Quilmes 17 5 4 8 14:25 -11 19 L
Argentino de Quilmes Argentino de Quilmes
09.02.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
L
Justo José de Urquiza Justo José de Urquiza
16.02.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Argentino de Quilmes Argentino de Quilmes
W
Argentino de Quilmes Argentino de Quilmes
22.02.20 1 : 0 Victorias
CA San Miguel CA San Miguel
L
Club Comunicaciones Club Comunicaciones
29.02.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Argentino de Quilmes Argentino de Quilmes
D
Argentino de Quilmes Argentino de Quilmes
08.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos
15 CA San Miguel CA San Miguel 17 3 7 7 11:18 -7 16 D
CA San Miguel CA San Miguel
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Acassuso Acassuso
L
Argentino de Quilmes Argentino de Quilmes
22.02.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
CA San Miguel CA San Miguel
D
CA San Miguel CA San Miguel
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Defensores Unidos Defensores Unidos
W
Club Atlético Talleres Club Atlético Talleres
10.03.20 1 : 2 Victorias
CA San Miguel CA San Miguel
L
CA San Miguel CA San Miguel
14.03.20 2 : 4 Derrotas
UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza
16 Feniks Feniks 17 4 4 9 11:19 -8 16 L
Deportivo Armenio Deportivo Armenio
15.02.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Feniks Feniks
L
Feniks Feniks
23.02.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
CA San Telmo CA San Telmo
L
CSyD Flandria CSyD Flandria
29.02.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Feniks Feniks
D
Feniks Feniks
06.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
L
Justo José de Urquiza Justo José de Urquiza
15.03.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Feniks Feniks
17 Colegiales Colegiales 17 1 7 9 15:27 -12 10 W
Colegiales Colegiales
16.02.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Sacachispas Sacachispas
L
Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos
22.02.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Colegiales Colegiales
W
Colegiales Colegiales
01.03.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez
L
Acassuso Acassuso
07.03.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Colegiales Colegiales
L
Colegiales Colegiales
14.03.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Deportivo Armenio Deportivo Armenio
18 Sacachispas Sacachispas 17 1 7 9 11:23 -12 10 L
Colegiales Colegiales
16.02.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Sacachispas Sacachispas
D
Sacachispas Sacachispas
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez
D
Deportivo Armenio Deportivo Armenio
29.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sacachispas Sacachispas
W
Sacachispas Sacachispas
09.03.20 1 : 0 Victorias
CA San Telmo CA San Telmo
D
CSyD Flandria CSyD Flandria
15.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Sacachispas Sacachispas
Ver más