Primera Nacional
Argentina

Primera Nacional

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
A
1 Atlanta Atlanta 20 11 5 4 33:20 13 38 W
Club Atletico Mitre Club Atletico Mitre
15.02.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Atlanta Atlanta
W
Atlanta Atlanta
22.02.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
L
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
01.03.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Atlanta Atlanta
W
Atlanta Atlanta
08.03.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
D
Guillermo Brown (Puerto Madryn) Guillermo Brown (Puerto Madryn)
15.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Atlanta Atlanta
2 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto 21 10 7 4 29:19 10 37 W
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
17.02.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Platense Platense
D
Independiente Rivadavia (Mendoza) Independiente Rivadavia (Mendoza)
22.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
W
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
01.03.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Atlanta Atlanta
L
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
09.03.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
D
Club Atletico Mitre Club Atletico Mitre
14.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
3 Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Estudiantes de Buenos Aires 21 11 3 7 31:25 6 36 W
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
15.02.20 5 : 3 Victorias
San Martín (San Juan) San Martín (San Juan)
W
Agropecuario Agropecuario
22.02.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
W
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
01.03.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Barracas Central Barracas Central
L
Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron
07.03.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
D
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
14.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Atlético Temperley Atlético Temperley
4 Atlético Temperley Atlético Temperley 21 8 8 5 22:19 3 32 D
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Atlético Temperley Atlético Temperley
L
Atlético Temperley Atlético Temperley
24.02.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Guillermo Brown (Puerto Madryn) Guillermo Brown (Puerto Madryn)
W
Alvarado Alvarado
29.02.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Atlético Temperley Atlético Temperley
D
Atlético Temperley Atlético Temperley
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Belgrano Belgrano
D
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
14.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Atlético Temperley Atlético Temperley
5 Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron 21 9 5 7 19:18 1 32 W
Guillermo Brown (Puerto Madryn) Guillermo Brown (Puerto Madryn)
16.02.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron
W
Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron
22.02.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Alvarado Alvarado
L
Belgrano Belgrano
29.02.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron
W
Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron
07.03.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
W
San Martín (San Juan) San Martín (San Juan)
15.03.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron
6 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico 21 9 4 8 20:20 -1 31 W
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
15.02.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Independiente Rivadavia (Mendoza) Independiente Rivadavia (Mendoza)
L
Atlanta Atlanta
22.02.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
W
Club Atletico Mitre Club Atletico Mitre
01.03.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
W
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
09.03.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
D
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
15.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
7 Platense Platense 21 9 3 9 22:25 -3 30 L
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
17.02.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Platense Platense
L
Platense Platense
24.02.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
D
Guillermo Brown (Puerto Madryn) Guillermo Brown (Puerto Madryn)
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Platense Platense
L
Platense Platense
06.03.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Alvarado Alvarado
D
Belgrano Belgrano
15.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Platense Platense
8 Agropecuario Agropecuario 21 8 5 8 23:19 4 29 D
Belgrano Belgrano
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Agropecuario Agropecuario
L
Agropecuario Agropecuario
22.02.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
L
San Martín (San Juan) San Martín (San Juan)
01.03.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Agropecuario Agropecuario
W
Agropecuario Agropecuario
07.03.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Club Atletico Mitre Club Atletico Mitre
W
Agropecuario Agropecuario
16.03.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Barracas Central Barracas Central
9 San Martín (San Juan) San Martín (San Juan) 21 7 7 7 19:22 -3 28 L
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
15.02.20 5 : 3 Derrotas
San Martín (San Juan) San Martín (San Juan)
D
San Martín (San Juan) San Martín (San Juan)
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Club Atletico Mitre Club Atletico Mitre
W
San Martín (San Juan) San Martín (San Juan)
01.03.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Agropecuario Agropecuario
L
Barracas Central Barracas Central
09.03.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
San Martín (San Juan) San Martín (San Juan)
L
San Martín (San Juan) San Martín (San Juan)
15.03.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron
10 Belgrano Belgrano 21 5 12 4 26:25 1 27 D
Belgrano Belgrano
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Agropecuario Agropecuario
W
Barracas Central Barracas Central
22.02.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Belgrano Belgrano
W
Belgrano Belgrano
29.02.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron
D
Atlético Temperley Atlético Temperley
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Belgrano Belgrano
D
Belgrano Belgrano
15.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Platense Platense
11 Alvarado Alvarado 21 7 5 9 27:28 -1 26 W
Alvarado Alvarado
15.02.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Barracas Central Barracas Central
L
Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron
22.02.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Alvarado Alvarado
L
Alvarado Alvarado
29.02.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Atlético Temperley Atlético Temperley
W
Platense Platense
06.03.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Alvarado Alvarado
L
Alvarado Alvarado
14.03.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Independiente Rivadavia (Mendoza) Independiente Rivadavia (Mendoza)
12 Guillermo Brown (Puerto Madryn) Guillermo Brown (Puerto Madryn) 21 6 7 8 18:21 -3 25 L
Guillermo Brown (Puerto Madryn) Guillermo Brown (Puerto Madryn)
16.02.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron
W
Atlético Temperley Atlético Temperley
24.02.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Guillermo Brown (Puerto Madryn) Guillermo Brown (Puerto Madryn)
D
Guillermo Brown (Puerto Madryn) Guillermo Brown (Puerto Madryn)
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Platense Platense
D
Independiente Rivadavia (Mendoza) Independiente Rivadavia (Mendoza)
09.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Guillermo Brown (Puerto Madryn) Guillermo Brown (Puerto Madryn)
D
Guillermo Brown (Puerto Madryn) Guillermo Brown (Puerto Madryn)
15.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Atlanta Atlanta
13 Independiente Rivadavia (Mendoza) Independiente Rivadavia (Mendoza) 20 6 6 8 26:28 -2 24 L
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
15.02.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Independiente Rivadavia (Mendoza) Independiente Rivadavia (Mendoza)
D
Independiente Rivadavia (Mendoza) Independiente Rivadavia (Mendoza)
22.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
D
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
02.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Independiente Rivadavia (Mendoza) Independiente Rivadavia (Mendoza)
D
Independiente Rivadavia (Mendoza) Independiente Rivadavia (Mendoza)
09.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Guillermo Brown (Puerto Madryn) Guillermo Brown (Puerto Madryn)
W
Alvarado Alvarado
14.03.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Independiente Rivadavia (Mendoza) Independiente Rivadavia (Mendoza)
14 Barracas Central Barracas Central 21 5 6 10 19:26 -7 21 L
Alvarado Alvarado
15.02.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Barracas Central Barracas Central
L
Barracas Central Barracas Central
22.02.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Belgrano Belgrano
L
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
01.03.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Barracas Central Barracas Central
W
Barracas Central Barracas Central
09.03.20 2 : 0 Victorias
San Martín (San Juan) San Martín (San Juan)
L
Agropecuario Agropecuario
16.03.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Barracas Central Barracas Central
15 Club Atletico Mitre Club Atletico Mitre 21 3 8 10 11:19 -8 17 L
Club Atletico Mitre Club Atletico Mitre
15.02.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Atlanta Atlanta
D
San Martín (San Juan) San Martín (San Juan)
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Club Atletico Mitre Club Atletico Mitre
L
Club Atletico Mitre Club Atletico Mitre
01.03.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
L
Agropecuario Agropecuario
07.03.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Club Atletico Mitre Club Atletico Mitre
D
Club Atletico Mitre Club Atletico Mitre
14.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
16 Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 21 2 11 8 16:27 -11 17 D
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Atlético Temperley Atlético Temperley
W
Platense Platense
24.02.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
D
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
02.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Independiente Rivadavia (Mendoza) Independiente Rivadavia (Mendoza)
L
Atlanta Atlanta
08.03.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
D
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
15.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Finals
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
B
1 Club Atletico San Martín de Tucuman Club Atletico San Martín de Tucuman 21 13 5 3 33:13 20 44 W
Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
16.02.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Club Atletico San Martín de Tucuman Club Atletico San Martín de Tucuman
W
Club Atletico San Martín de Tucuman Club Atletico San Martín de Tucuman
24.02.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Sarmiento Sarmiento
W
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
02.03.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Club Atletico San Martín de Tucuman Club Atletico San Martín de Tucuman
L
Club Atletico San Martín de Tucuman Club Atletico San Martín de Tucuman
08.03.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Chacarita Juniors (San Martin) Chacarita Juniors (San Martin)
L
Club Atletico Brown Club Atletico Brown
15.03.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Club Atletico San Martín de Tucuman Club Atletico San Martín de Tucuman
2 Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano 21 11 8 2 25:13 12 41 W
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
15.02.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Quilmes Quilmes
W
Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
21.02.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
L
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
28.02.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
All Boys (Buenos Aires) All Boys (Buenos Aires)
W
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
06.03.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
W
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
13.03.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
3 Sarmiento Sarmiento 20 9 7 4 31:21 10 34 D
Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
10.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sarmiento Sarmiento
W
Sarmiento Sarmiento
16.02.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Instituto (Córdoba) Instituto (Córdoba)
L
Club Atletico San Martín de Tucuman Club Atletico San Martín de Tucuman
24.02.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Sarmiento Sarmiento
L
Sarmiento Sarmiento
02.03.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Club Almagro Club Almagro
L
Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
07.03.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Sarmiento Sarmiento
4 Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra 21 8 9 4 15:14 1 33 W
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
15.02.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
D
Instituto (Córdoba) Instituto (Córdoba)
22.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
L
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
02.03.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Club Atletico San Martín de Tucuman Club Atletico San Martín de Tucuman
W
Club Almagro Club Almagro
08.03.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
D
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
16.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
5 Atlético Tigre Atlético Tigre 20 8 4 8 24:21 3 28 L
Quilmes Quilmes
07.02.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Atlético Tigre Atlético Tigre
W
Atlético Tigre Atlético Tigre
15.02.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
L
All Boys (Buenos Aires) All Boys (Buenos Aires)
22.02.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Atlético Tigre Atlético Tigre
W
Atlético Tigre Atlético Tigre
28.02.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
L
Atlético Tigre Atlético Tigre
15.03.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Instituto (Córdoba) Instituto (Córdoba)
6 Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela 21 7 7 7 27:30 -3 28 L
Atlético Tigre Atlético Tigre
15.02.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
L
Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
21.02.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
D
Quilmes Quilmes
02.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
L
Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
07.03.20 1 : 5 Derrotas
Club Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima Club Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima
W
Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
13.03.20 3 : 2 Victorias
All Boys (Buenos Aires) All Boys (Buenos Aires)
7 Club Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima Club Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima 20 7 6 7 20:20 -4 27 L
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
09.02.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Club Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima Club Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima
W
Club Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima Club Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima
16.02.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Club Almagro Club Almagro
D
Quilmes Quilmes
23.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Club Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima Club Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima
W
Club Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima Club Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima
01.03.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
W
Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
07.03.20 1 : 5 Victorias
Club Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima Club Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima
8 Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine 21 7 5 9 19:18 1 26 L
Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
16.02.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Club Atletico San Martín de Tucuman Club Atletico San Martín de Tucuman
D
Club Almagro Club Almagro
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
L
Club Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima Club Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima
01.03.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
W
Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
07.03.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Sarmiento Sarmiento
D
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
16.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
9 Instituto (Córdoba) Instituto (Córdoba) 21 6 7 8 26:24 2 25 L
Sarmiento Sarmiento
16.02.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Instituto (Córdoba) Instituto (Córdoba)
D
Instituto (Córdoba) Instituto (Córdoba)
22.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
L
Chacarita Juniors (San Martin) Chacarita Juniors (San Martin)
03.03.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Instituto (Córdoba) Instituto (Córdoba)
D
Instituto (Córdoba) Instituto (Córdoba)
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Club Atletico Brown Club Atletico Brown
W
Atlético Tigre Atlético Tigre
15.03.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Instituto (Córdoba) Instituto (Córdoba)
10 Club Atletico Brown Club Atletico Brown 21 5 9 7 18:22 -4 24 W
Club Atletico Brown Club Atletico Brown
15.02.20 2 : 1 Victorias
All Boys (Buenos Aires) All Boys (Buenos Aires)
D
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
21.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Club Atletico Brown Club Atletico Brown
D
Club Atletico Brown Club Atletico Brown
29.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
D
Instituto (Córdoba) Instituto (Córdoba)
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Club Atletico Brown Club Atletico Brown
W
Club Atletico Brown Club Atletico Brown
15.03.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Club Atletico San Martín de Tucuman Club Atletico San Martín de Tucuman
11 Quilmes Quilmes 21 5 9 7 19:24 -5 24 L
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
15.02.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Quilmes Quilmes
D
Quilmes Quilmes
23.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Club Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima Club Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima
D
Quilmes Quilmes
02.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
L
All Boys (Buenos Aires) All Boys (Buenos Aires)
08.03.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Quilmes Quilmes
W
Quilmes Quilmes
15.03.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
12 Chacarita Juniors (San Martin) Chacarita Juniors (San Martin) 21 6 6 9 15:26 -11 24 D
Chacarita Juniors (San Martin) Chacarita Juniors (San Martin)
15.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
L
Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
24.02.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Chacarita Juniors (San Martin) Chacarita Juniors (San Martin)
W
Chacarita Juniors (San Martin) Chacarita Juniors (San Martin)
03.03.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Instituto (Córdoba) Instituto (Córdoba)
W
Club Atletico San Martín de Tucuman Club Atletico San Martín de Tucuman
08.03.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Chacarita Juniors (San Martin) Chacarita Juniors (San Martin)
L
Chacarita Juniors (San Martin) Chacarita Juniors (San Martin)
16.03.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Club Almagro Club Almagro
13 Club Almagro Club Almagro 21 5 8 8 13:20 -7 23 L
Club Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima Club Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima
16.02.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Club Almagro Club Almagro
D
Club Almagro Club Almagro
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
W
Sarmiento Sarmiento
02.03.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Club Almagro Club Almagro
L
Club Almagro Club Almagro
08.03.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
W
Chacarita Juniors (San Martin) Chacarita Juniors (San Martin)
16.03.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Club Almagro Club Almagro
14 All Boys (Buenos Aires) All Boys (Buenos Aires) 21 5 7 9 17:23 -6 22 L
Club Atletico Brown Club Atletico Brown
15.02.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
All Boys (Buenos Aires) All Boys (Buenos Aires)
W
All Boys (Buenos Aires) All Boys (Buenos Aires)
22.02.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Atlético Tigre Atlético Tigre
W
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
28.02.20 0 : 2 Victorias
All Boys (Buenos Aires) All Boys (Buenos Aires)
W
All Boys (Buenos Aires) All Boys (Buenos Aires)
08.03.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Quilmes Quilmes
L
Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
13.03.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
All Boys (Buenos Aires) All Boys (Buenos Aires)
15 Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina 20 4 8 8 15:19 -4 20 D
Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
10.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sarmiento Sarmiento
L
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
15.02.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
W
Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
24.02.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Chacarita Juniors (San Martin) Chacarita Juniors (San Martin)
D
Club Atletico Brown Club Atletico Brown
29.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
L
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
13.03.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
16 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy 21 4 7 10 13:22 -9 19 D
Chacarita Juniors (San Martin) Chacarita Juniors (San Martin)
15.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
D
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
21.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Club Atletico Brown Club Atletico Brown
L
Atlético Tigre Atlético Tigre
28.02.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
L
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
06.03.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
L
Quilmes Quilmes
15.03.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Finals
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Ver más