Superliga
Argentina

Superliga

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Superliga
1 Boca Juniors (Buenos Aires) Boca Juniors (Buenos Aires) 23 14 6 3 35:8 27 48 W
Boca Juniors (Buenos Aires) Boca Juniors (Buenos Aires)
08.02.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Atlético Tucumán (San Miguel de Tucumán) Atlético Tucumán (San Miguel de Tucumán)
W
Central Cordoba de Santiago Central Cordoba de Santiago
16.02.20 0 : 4 Victorias
Boca Juniors (Buenos Aires) Boca Juniors (Buenos Aires)
W
Boca Juniors (Buenos Aires) Boca Juniors (Buenos Aires)
23.02.20 3 : 0 Victorias
FC Godoy Cruz FC Godoy Cruz
W
Club Atletico Colon Club Atletico Colon
28.02.20 0 : 4 Victorias
Boca Juniors (Buenos Aires) Boca Juniors (Buenos Aires)
W
Boca Juniors (Buenos Aires) Boca Juniors (Buenos Aires)
07.03.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
2 River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires 23 14 5 4 41:18 23 47 W
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
09.02.20 1 : 2 Victorias
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
W
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
16.02.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Banfield FC Banfield
W
Estudiantes (La Plata) Estudiantes (La Plata)
23.02.20 0 : 2 Victorias
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
D
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
29.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
D
Atlético Tucumán (San Miguel de Tucumán) Atlético Tucumán (San Miguel de Tucumán)
07.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
3 Vélez Sarsfield (Buenos Aires) Vélez Sarsfield (Buenos Aires) 23 11 6 6 27:14 13 39 L
San Lorenzo de Almagro (Buenos Aires) San Lorenzo de Almagro (Buenos Aires)
09.02.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Vélez Sarsfield (Buenos Aires) Vélez Sarsfield (Buenos Aires)
W
Arsenal (Sarandí) Arsenal (Sarandí)
23.02.20 0 : 4 Victorias
Vélez Sarsfield (Buenos Aires) Vélez Sarsfield (Buenos Aires)
W
Vélez Sarsfield (Buenos Aires) Vélez Sarsfield (Buenos Aires)
01.03.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Argentinos Juniors (Buenos Aires) Argentinos Juniors (Buenos Aires)
L
Vélez Sarsfield (Buenos Aires) Vélez Sarsfield (Buenos Aires)
04.03.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
FC Godoy Cruz FC Godoy Cruz
W
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
09.03.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Vélez Sarsfield (Buenos Aires) Vélez Sarsfield (Buenos Aires)
4 Racing Club (Avellaneda) Racing Club (Avellaneda) 23 9 12 2 28:23 5 39 W
Racing Club (Avellaneda) Racing Club (Avellaneda)
09.02.20 1 : 0 Victorias
CA Independiente Avellaneda CA Independiente Avellaneda
D
Club Atletico Colon Club Atletico Colon
14.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Racing Club (Avellaneda) Racing Club (Avellaneda)
W
San Lorenzo de Almagro (Buenos Aires) San Lorenzo de Almagro (Buenos Aires)
22.02.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Racing Club (Avellaneda) Racing Club (Avellaneda)
D
Racing Club (Avellaneda) Racing Club (Avellaneda)
28.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
W
Estudiantes (La Plata) Estudiantes (La Plata)
09.03.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Racing Club (Avellaneda) Racing Club (Avellaneda)
5 Argentinos Juniors (Buenos Aires) Argentinos Juniors (Buenos Aires) 23 10 9 4 22:17 5 39 D
Argentinos Juniors (Buenos Aires) Argentinos Juniors (Buenos Aires)
07.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Lanus FC Lanus
W
Atlético Tucumán (San Miguel de Tucumán) Atlético Tucumán (San Miguel de Tucumán)
15.02.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Argentinos Juniors (Buenos Aires) Argentinos Juniors (Buenos Aires)
D
Argentinos Juniors (Buenos Aires) Argentinos Juniors (Buenos Aires)
21.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Patronato (Paraná) Patronato (Paraná)
L
Vélez Sarsfield (Buenos Aires) Vélez Sarsfield (Buenos Aires)
01.03.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Argentinos Juniors (Buenos Aires) Argentinos Juniors (Buenos Aires)
W
Argentinos Juniors (Buenos Aires) Argentinos Juniors (Buenos Aires)
06.03.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Rosario Central FC Rosario Central
6 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 23 10 6 7 26:18 8 36 D
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
08.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Club Atletico Colon Club Atletico Colon
W
Estudiantes (La Plata) Estudiantes (La Plata)
17.02.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
W
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
24.02.20 3 : 0 Victorias
FC Rosario Central FC Rosario Central
D
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
29.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
W
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
07.03.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Patronato (Paraná) Patronato (Paraná)
7 FC Lanus FC Lanus 23 9 9 5 32:29 3 36 D
Argentinos Juniors (Buenos Aires) Argentinos Juniors (Buenos Aires)
07.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Lanus FC Lanus
D
FC Lanus FC Lanus
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
D
Atlético Tucumán (San Miguel de Tucumán) Atlético Tucumán (San Miguel de Tucumán)
22.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Lanus FC Lanus
D
FC Lanus FC Lanus
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Estudiantes (La Plata) Estudiantes (La Plata)
L
San Lorenzo de Almagro (Buenos Aires) San Lorenzo de Almagro (Buenos Aires)
08.03.20 4 : 3 Derrotas
FC Lanus FC Lanus
8 San Lorenzo de Almagro (Buenos Aires) San Lorenzo de Almagro (Buenos Aires) 23 11 3 9 32:30 2 36 W
San Lorenzo de Almagro (Buenos Aires) San Lorenzo de Almagro (Buenos Aires)
09.02.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Vélez Sarsfield (Buenos Aires) Vélez Sarsfield (Buenos Aires)
L
Talleres de Cordoba Talleres de Cordoba
15.02.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
San Lorenzo de Almagro (Buenos Aires) San Lorenzo de Almagro (Buenos Aires)
L
San Lorenzo de Almagro (Buenos Aires) San Lorenzo de Almagro (Buenos Aires)
22.02.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Racing Club (Avellaneda) Racing Club (Avellaneda)
W
Aldosivi (Buenos Aires) Aldosivi (Buenos Aires)
01.03.20 1 : 3 Victorias
San Lorenzo de Almagro (Buenos Aires) San Lorenzo de Almagro (Buenos Aires)
W
San Lorenzo de Almagro (Buenos Aires) San Lorenzo de Almagro (Buenos Aires)
08.03.20 4 : 3 Victorias
FC Lanus FC Lanus
9 FC Rosario Central FC Rosario Central 23 9 9 5 31:29 2 36 D
FC Banfield FC Banfield
08.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Rosario Central FC Rosario Central
W
FC Rosario Central FC Rosario Central
15.02.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
L
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
24.02.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
FC Rosario Central FC Rosario Central
W
FC Rosario Central FC Rosario Central
01.03.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Arsenal (Sarandí) Arsenal (Sarandí)
L
Argentinos Juniors (Buenos Aires) Argentinos Juniors (Buenos Aires)
06.03.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Rosario Central FC Rosario Central
10 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 23 9 8 6 33:25 8 35 D
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
08.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Estudiantes (La Plata) Estudiantes (La Plata)
D
FC Lanus FC Lanus
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
W
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
22.02.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Club Atletico Colon Club Atletico Colon
D
Racing Club (Avellaneda) Racing Club (Avellaneda)
28.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
L
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
08.03.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
FC Godoy Cruz FC Godoy Cruz
11 Arsenal (Sarandí) Arsenal (Sarandí) 23 9 7 7 37:32 5 34 D
Arsenal (Sarandí) Arsenal (Sarandí)
10.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Talleres de Cordoba Talleres de Cordoba
D
CA Independiente Avellaneda CA Independiente Avellaneda
17.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Arsenal (Sarandí) Arsenal (Sarandí)
L
Arsenal (Sarandí) Arsenal (Sarandí)
23.02.20 0 : 4 Derrotas
Vélez Sarsfield (Buenos Aires) Vélez Sarsfield (Buenos Aires)
L
FC Rosario Central FC Rosario Central
01.03.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Arsenal (Sarandí) Arsenal (Sarandí)
W
Arsenal (Sarandí) Arsenal (Sarandí)
06.03.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Aldosivi (Buenos Aires) Aldosivi (Buenos Aires)
12 Talleres de Cordoba Talleres de Cordoba 23 10 4 9 34:30 4 34 D
Arsenal (Sarandí) Arsenal (Sarandí)
10.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Talleres de Cordoba Talleres de Cordoba
W
Talleres de Cordoba Talleres de Cordoba
15.02.20 1 : 0 Victorias
San Lorenzo de Almagro (Buenos Aires) San Lorenzo de Almagro (Buenos Aires)
W
Talleres de Cordoba Talleres de Cordoba
24.02.20 4 : 2 Victorias
Huracán Huracán
L
Patronato (Paraná) Patronato (Paraná)
02.03.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Talleres de Cordoba Talleres de Cordoba
W
Talleres de Cordoba Talleres de Cordoba
08.03.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Club Atletico Colon Club Atletico Colon
13 Estudiantes (La Plata) Estudiantes (La Plata) 23 8 6 9 23:22 1 30 D
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
08.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Estudiantes (La Plata) Estudiantes (La Plata)
L
Estudiantes (La Plata) Estudiantes (La Plata)
17.02.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
L
Estudiantes (La Plata) Estudiantes (La Plata)
23.02.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
D
FC Lanus FC Lanus
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Estudiantes (La Plata) Estudiantes (La Plata)
L
Estudiantes (La Plata) Estudiantes (La Plata)
09.03.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Racing Club (Avellaneda) Racing Club (Avellaneda)
14 CA Independiente Avellaneda CA Independiente Avellaneda 23 8 5 10 27:25 2 29 L
Racing Club (Avellaneda) Racing Club (Avellaneda)
09.02.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
CA Independiente Avellaneda CA Independiente Avellaneda
D
CA Independiente Avellaneda CA Independiente Avellaneda
17.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Arsenal (Sarandí) Arsenal (Sarandí)
L
CA Independiente Avellaneda CA Independiente Avellaneda
22.02.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
L
Huracán Huracán
02.03.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
CA Independiente Avellaneda CA Independiente Avellaneda
W
CA Independiente Avellaneda CA Independiente Avellaneda
08.03.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Central Cordoba de Santiago Central Cordoba de Santiago
15 Atlético Tucumán (San Miguel de Tucumán) Atlético Tucumán (San Miguel de Tucumán) 23 7 8 8 22:25 -3 29 L
Boca Juniors (Buenos Aires) Boca Juniors (Buenos Aires)
08.02.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Atlético Tucumán (San Miguel de Tucumán) Atlético Tucumán (San Miguel de Tucumán)
L
Atlético Tucumán (San Miguel de Tucumán) Atlético Tucumán (San Miguel de Tucumán)
15.02.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Argentinos Juniors (Buenos Aires) Argentinos Juniors (Buenos Aires)
D
Atlético Tucumán (San Miguel de Tucumán) Atlético Tucumán (San Miguel de Tucumán)
22.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Lanus FC Lanus
L
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
29.02.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Atlético Tucumán (San Miguel de Tucumán) Atlético Tucumán (San Miguel de Tucumán)
D
Atlético Tucumán (San Miguel de Tucumán) Atlético Tucumán (San Miguel de Tucumán)
07.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
16 Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe 23 7 6 10 21:30 -9 27 L
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
09.02.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
L
Patronato (Paraná) Patronato (Paraná)
14.02.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
D
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
24.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Central Cordoba de Santiago Central Cordoba de Santiago
W
FC Godoy Cruz FC Godoy Cruz
29.02.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
L
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
09.03.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Vélez Sarsfield (Buenos Aires) Vélez Sarsfield (Buenos Aires)
17 FC Banfield FC Banfield 23 6 8 9 19:23 -4 26 D
FC Banfield FC Banfield
08.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Rosario Central FC Rosario Central
L
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
16.02.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Banfield FC Banfield
L
FC Banfield FC Banfield
21.02.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Aldosivi (Buenos Aires) Aldosivi (Buenos Aires)
D
Central Cordoba de Santiago Central Cordoba de Santiago
29.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Banfield FC Banfield
L
FC Banfield FC Banfield
07.03.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Huracán Huracán
18 Central Cordoba de Santiago Central Cordoba de Santiago 23 6 8 9 21:29 -8 26 W
Aldosivi (Buenos Aires) Aldosivi (Buenos Aires)
07.02.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Central Cordoba de Santiago Central Cordoba de Santiago
L
Central Cordoba de Santiago Central Cordoba de Santiago
16.02.20 0 : 4 Derrotas
Boca Juniors (Buenos Aires) Boca Juniors (Buenos Aires)
D
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
24.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Central Cordoba de Santiago Central Cordoba de Santiago
D
Central Cordoba de Santiago Central Cordoba de Santiago
29.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Banfield FC Banfield
L
CA Independiente Avellaneda CA Independiente Avellaneda
08.03.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Central Cordoba de Santiago Central Cordoba de Santiago
19 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 23 6 5 12 22:23 -1 23 D
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
08.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Patronato (Paraná) Patronato (Paraná)
L
FC Rosario Central FC Rosario Central
15.02.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
W
CA Independiente Avellaneda CA Independiente Avellaneda
22.02.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
W
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
29.02.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Atlético Tucumán (San Miguel de Tucumán) Atlético Tucumán (San Miguel de Tucumán)
L
Boca Juniors (Buenos Aires) Boca Juniors (Buenos Aires)
07.03.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
20 Patronato (Paraná) Patronato (Paraná) 23 5 8 10 22:34 -12 23 D
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
08.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Patronato (Paraná) Patronato (Paraná)
W
Patronato (Paraná) Patronato (Paraná)
14.02.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
D
Argentinos Juniors (Buenos Aires) Argentinos Juniors (Buenos Aires)
21.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Patronato (Paraná) Patronato (Paraná)
W
Patronato (Paraná) Patronato (Paraná)
02.03.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Talleres de Cordoba Talleres de Cordoba
L
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
07.03.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Patronato (Paraná) Patronato (Paraná)
21 Huracán Huracán 23 5 7 11 17:27 -10 22 L
FC Godoy Cruz FC Godoy Cruz
10.02.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Huracán Huracán
L
Huracán Huracán
15.02.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Aldosivi (Buenos Aires) Aldosivi (Buenos Aires)
L
Talleres de Cordoba Talleres de Cordoba
24.02.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
Huracán Huracán
W
Huracán Huracán
02.03.20 1 : 0 Victorias
CA Independiente Avellaneda CA Independiente Avellaneda
W
FC Banfield FC Banfield
07.03.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Huracán Huracán
22 Aldosivi (Buenos Aires) Aldosivi (Buenos Aires) 23 6 4 13 20:35 -15 22 L
Aldosivi (Buenos Aires) Aldosivi (Buenos Aires)
07.02.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Central Cordoba de Santiago Central Cordoba de Santiago
W
Huracán Huracán
15.02.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Aldosivi (Buenos Aires) Aldosivi (Buenos Aires)
W
FC Banfield FC Banfield
21.02.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Aldosivi (Buenos Aires) Aldosivi (Buenos Aires)
L
Aldosivi (Buenos Aires) Aldosivi (Buenos Aires)
01.03.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
San Lorenzo de Almagro (Buenos Aires) San Lorenzo de Almagro (Buenos Aires)
L
Arsenal (Sarandí) Arsenal (Sarandí)
06.03.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Aldosivi (Buenos Aires) Aldosivi (Buenos Aires)
23 Club Atletico Colon Club Atletico Colon 23 5 3 15 17:39 -22 18 D
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
08.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Club Atletico Colon Club Atletico Colon
D
Club Atletico Colon Club Atletico Colon
14.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Racing Club (Avellaneda) Racing Club (Avellaneda)
L
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
22.02.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Club Atletico Colon Club Atletico Colon
L
Club Atletico Colon Club Atletico Colon
28.02.20 0 : 4 Derrotas
Boca Juniors (Buenos Aires) Boca Juniors (Buenos Aires)
L
Talleres de Cordoba Talleres de Cordoba
08.03.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Club Atletico Colon Club Atletico Colon
24 FC Godoy Cruz FC Godoy Cruz 23 6 0 17 22:46 -24 18 W
FC Godoy Cruz FC Godoy Cruz
10.02.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Huracán Huracán
L
Boca Juniors (Buenos Aires) Boca Juniors (Buenos Aires)
23.02.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
FC Godoy Cruz FC Godoy Cruz
L
FC Godoy Cruz FC Godoy Cruz
29.02.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
W
Vélez Sarsfield (Buenos Aires) Vélez Sarsfield (Buenos Aires)
04.03.20 0 : 1 Victorias
FC Godoy Cruz FC Godoy Cruz
W
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
08.03.20 0 : 2 Victorias
FC Godoy Cruz FC Godoy Cruz
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana
Ver más