Liga Primera
Armenia

Liga Primera

Escoge una temporada:
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
First League
1 CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan 6 6 0 0 23:5 18 18 W
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
22.08.20 6 : 1 Victorias
Alashkert II Alashkert II
W
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
12.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
W
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
24.09.20 0 : 3 Victorias
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
W
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
18.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Sevan Sevan
W
Shirak II Shirak II
24.10.20 0 : 5 Victorias
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
FC Ararat Armenia 2
2 Urartu 2 Urartu 2 7 5 1 1 19:7 12 16 W
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
19.08.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Shirak II Shirak II
W
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
31.08.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Noravank Noravank
D
Alashkert II Alashkert II
11.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
W
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
21.09.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Ararat II Ararat II
W
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
27.10.20 6 : 0 Victorias
Pyunik II Pyunik II
Sevan
3 Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC 6 4 1 1 13:9 4 13 W
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
20.08.20 3 : 1 Victorias
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
W
Noravank Noravank
26.08.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
W
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
29.08.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Alashkert II Alashkert II
D
Ararat II Ararat II
15.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
L
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
24.09.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
Shirak II
4 FC West Armenia FC West Armenia 6 4 0 2 22:9 13 12 L
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
21.08.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
Noravank Noravank
W
Alashkert II Alashkert II
26.08.20 1 : 6 Victorias
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
L
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
12.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
W
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
17.10.20 8 : 0 Victorias
Pyunik II Pyunik II
W
Sevan Sevan
23.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
Shirak II
5 Sevan Sevan 6 4 0 2 16:9 7 12 W
Pyunik II Pyunik II
19.08.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Sevan Sevan
W
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
13.09.20 1 : 4 Victorias
Sevan Sevan
W
Sevan Sevan
24.09.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Noravank Noravank
L
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
18.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Sevan Sevan
L
Sevan Sevan
23.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
Urartu 2
6 Ararat II Ararat II 4 2 1 1 7:7 -1 7 D
Ararat II Ararat II
15.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
L
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
21.09.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Ararat II Ararat II
W
Ararat II Ararat II
19.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Shirak II Shirak II
W
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
24.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Ararat II Ararat II
Noravank
7 Pyunik II Pyunik II 7 2 1 4 6:23 -17 7 D
Pyunik II Pyunik II
29.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
W
Noravank Noravank
11.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Pyunik II Pyunik II
W
Pyunik II Pyunik II
21.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Alashkert II Alashkert II
L
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
17.10.20 8 : 0 Derrotas
Pyunik II Pyunik II
L
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
27.10.20 6 : 0 Derrotas
Pyunik II Pyunik II
Sevan
8 Shirak II Shirak II 6 2 0 4 9:16 -7 6 L
Shirak II Shirak II
14.08.20 2 : 4 Derrotas
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
L
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
19.08.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Shirak II Shirak II
W
Shirak II Shirak II
21.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
L
Ararat II Ararat II
19.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Shirak II Shirak II
L
Shirak II Shirak II
24.10.20 0 : 5 Derrotas
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
FC West Armenia
9 Noravank Noravank 7 1 1 5 9:14 -5 4 L
Noravank Noravank
26.08.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
L
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
31.08.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Noravank Noravank
L
Noravank Noravank
11.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Pyunik II Pyunik II
L
Sevan Sevan
24.09.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Noravank Noravank
D
Noravank Noravank
24.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Alashkert II Alashkert II
Ararat II
10 FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2 8 1 1 6 8:18 -10 4 D
Pyunik II Pyunik II
29.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
L
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
13.09.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
Sevan Sevan
L
Shirak II Shirak II
21.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
W
Alashkert II Alashkert II
19.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
L
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
24.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Ararat II Ararat II
CSKA Yerevan
11 Alashkert II Alashkert II 7 0 2 5 7:22 -15 2 L
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
29.08.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Alashkert II Alashkert II
D
Alashkert II Alashkert II
11.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
L
Pyunik II Pyunik II
21.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Alashkert II Alashkert II
L
Alashkert II Alashkert II
19.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
D
Noravank Noravank
24.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Alashkert II Alashkert II
Ararat II
Promotion