Liga Premier Brisbane
Australia

Liga Premier Brisbane

Escoge una temporada:
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Brisbane Premier League
1 Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong 11 11 1 0 31:10 21 33 W
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
20.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Taringa Rovers FC Taringa Rovers
W
The Gap The Gap
26.09.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
W
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
04.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Bayside United Bayside United
W
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
11.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
W
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
17.10.20 5 : 3 Victorias
FC Taringa Rovers FC Taringa Rovers
Centenary Stormers
2 Albany Creek Excelsior Albany Creek Excelsior 11 8 1 2 36:12 24 25 W
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
27.09.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Albany Creek Excelsior Albany Creek Excelsior
W
Albany Creek Excelsior Albany Creek Excelsior
04.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers
D
Toowong Toowong
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Albany Creek Excelsior Albany Creek Excelsior
W
Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers
16.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Albany Creek Excelsior Albany Creek Excelsior
W
Albany Creek Excelsior Albany Creek Excelsior
24.10.20 6 : 2 Victorias
FC Taringa Rovers FC Taringa Rovers
Centenary Stormers
3 Grange Thistle Grange Thistle 11 8 1 2 31:15 16 25 L
Albany Creek Excelsior Albany Creek Excelsior
19.09.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
W
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
27.09.20 5 : 0 Victorias
Caboolture Caboolture
W
The Gap The Gap
02.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
L
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
11.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
D
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Toowong Toowong
FC Taringa Rovers
4 Toowong Toowong 11 7 2 2 20:8 12 23 W
Bayside United Bayside United
19.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Toowong Toowong
W
Toowong Toowong
27.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
W
North Star North Star
03.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Toowong Toowong
D
Toowong Toowong
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Albany Creek Excelsior Albany Creek Excelsior
D
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Toowong Toowong
Albany Creek Excelsior
5 FC Taringa Rovers FC Taringa Rovers 11 6 2 3 28:16 12 20 L
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
20.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Taringa Rovers FC Taringa Rovers
W
FC Taringa Rovers FC Taringa Rovers
26.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Bayside United Bayside United
W
FC Taringa Rovers FC Taringa Rovers
04.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
L
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
17.10.20 5 : 3 Derrotas
FC Taringa Rovers FC Taringa Rovers
L
Albany Creek Excelsior Albany Creek Excelsior
24.10.20 6 : 2 Derrotas
FC Taringa Rovers FC Taringa Rovers
Grange Thistle
6 Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers 11 5 1 5 19:17 2 16 D
Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Bayside United Bayside United
W
Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers
18.09.20 6 : 3 Victorias
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
W
Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers
26.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
North Star North Star
L
Albany Creek Excelsior Albany Creek Excelsior
04.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers
L
Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers
16.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Albany Creek Excelsior Albany Creek Excelsior
Albany Creek Excelsior
7 Bayside United Bayside United 11 4 2 5 22:15 7 14 L
Bayside United Bayside United
19.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Toowong Toowong
L
FC Taringa Rovers FC Taringa Rovers
26.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Bayside United Bayside United
L
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
04.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Bayside United Bayside United
D
Bayside United Bayside United
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Caboolture Caboolture
L
Bayside United Bayside United
24.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
North Star
8 Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge 11 4 0 7 13:25 -12 12 L
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
27.09.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Albany Creek Excelsior Albany Creek Excelsior
W
Caboolture Caboolture
03.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
W
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
10.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
The Gap The Gap
L
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
18.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
L
The Gap The Gap
24.10.20 4 : 3 Derrotas
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
Caboolture
9 The Gap The Gap 11 2 2 7 15:29 -14 8 L
The Gap The Gap
26.09.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
L
The Gap The Gap
02.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
L
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
10.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
The Gap The Gap
L
North Star North Star
17.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
The Gap The Gap
W
The Gap The Gap
24.10.20 4 : 3 Victorias
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
Brisbane Knights
10 North Star North Star 11 2 1 8 12:31 -19 7 W
North Star North Star
19.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
L
Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers
26.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
North Star North Star
L
North Star North Star
03.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Toowong Toowong
W
North Star North Star
17.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
The Gap The Gap
L
Caboolture Caboolture
24.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
North Star North Star
Brisbane Knights
11 Caboolture Caboolture 11 2 1 9 13:40 -27 6 W
Caboolture Caboolture
19.09.20 5 : 3 Victorias
The Gap The Gap
L
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
27.09.20 5 : 0 Derrotas
Caboolture Caboolture
L
Caboolture Caboolture
03.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
D
Bayside United Bayside United
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Caboolture Caboolture
W
Caboolture Caboolture
24.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
North Star North Star
Acacia Ridge
12 Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights 11 1 1 10 14:36 -22 3 L
Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers
18.09.20 6 : 3 Derrotas
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
L
Toowong Toowong
27.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
L
FC Taringa Rovers FC Taringa Rovers
04.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
W
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
18.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
W
Bayside United Bayside United
24.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
North Star
Championship round
Relegation round
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Plate
1 Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
27.09.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Albany Creek Excelsior Albany Creek Excelsior
W
Caboolture Caboolture
03.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
W
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
10.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
The Gap The Gap
L
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
18.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
L
The Gap The Gap
24.10.20 4 : 3 Derrotas
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
Caboolture
2 Albany Creek Excelsior Albany Creek Excelsior 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
27.09.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Albany Creek Excelsior Albany Creek Excelsior
W
Albany Creek Excelsior Albany Creek Excelsior
04.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers
D
Toowong Toowong
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Albany Creek Excelsior Albany Creek Excelsior
W
Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers
16.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Albany Creek Excelsior Albany Creek Excelsior
W
Albany Creek Excelsior Albany Creek Excelsior
24.10.20 6 : 2 Victorias
FC Taringa Rovers FC Taringa Rovers
Centenary Stormers
3 Bayside United Bayside United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Bayside United Bayside United
19.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Toowong Toowong
L
FC Taringa Rovers FC Taringa Rovers
26.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Bayside United Bayside United
L
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
04.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Bayside United Bayside United
D
Bayside United Bayside United
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Caboolture Caboolture
L
Bayside United Bayside United
24.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
North Star
4 Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers
18.09.20 6 : 3 Derrotas
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
L
Toowong Toowong
27.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
L
FC Taringa Rovers FC Taringa Rovers
04.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
W
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
18.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
W
Bayside United Bayside United
24.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
North Star
5 Caboolture Caboolture 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
Caboolture Caboolture
19.09.20 5 : 3 Victorias
The Gap The Gap
L
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
27.09.20 5 : 0 Derrotas
Caboolture Caboolture
L
Caboolture Caboolture
03.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
D
Bayside United Bayside United
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Caboolture Caboolture
W
Caboolture Caboolture
24.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
North Star North Star
Acacia Ridge
6 Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Bayside United Bayside United
W
Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers
18.09.20 6 : 3 Victorias
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
W
Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers
26.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
North Star North Star
L
Albany Creek Excelsior Albany Creek Excelsior
04.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers
L
Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers
16.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Albany Creek Excelsior Albany Creek Excelsior
Albany Creek Excelsior
7 Grange Thistle Grange Thistle 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Albany Creek Excelsior Albany Creek Excelsior
19.09.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
W
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
27.09.20 5 : 0 Victorias
Caboolture Caboolture
W
The Gap The Gap
02.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
L
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
11.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
D
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Toowong Toowong
FC Taringa Rovers
8 North Star North Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
North Star North Star
19.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
L
Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers
26.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
North Star North Star
L
North Star North Star
03.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Toowong Toowong
W
North Star North Star
17.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
The Gap The Gap
L
Caboolture Caboolture
24.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
North Star North Star
Brisbane Knights
9 Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
20.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Taringa Rovers FC Taringa Rovers
W
The Gap The Gap
26.09.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
W
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
04.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Bayside United Bayside United
W
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
11.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
W
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
17.10.20 5 : 3 Victorias
FC Taringa Rovers FC Taringa Rovers
Centenary Stormers
10 FC Taringa Rovers FC Taringa Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
20.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Taringa Rovers FC Taringa Rovers
W
FC Taringa Rovers FC Taringa Rovers
26.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Bayside United Bayside United
W
FC Taringa Rovers FC Taringa Rovers
04.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
L
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
17.10.20 5 : 3 Derrotas
FC Taringa Rovers FC Taringa Rovers
L
Albany Creek Excelsior Albany Creek Excelsior
24.10.20 6 : 2 Derrotas
FC Taringa Rovers FC Taringa Rovers
Grange Thistle
11 The Gap The Gap 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
The Gap The Gap
26.09.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
L
The Gap The Gap
02.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
L
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
10.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
The Gap The Gap
L
North Star North Star
17.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
The Gap The Gap
W
The Gap The Gap
24.10.20 4 : 3 Victorias
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
Brisbane Knights
12 Toowong Toowong 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
Bayside United Bayside United
19.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Toowong Toowong
W
Toowong Toowong
27.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
W
North Star North Star
03.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Toowong Toowong
D
Toowong Toowong
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Albany Creek Excelsior Albany Creek Excelsior
D
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Toowong Toowong
Albany Creek Excelsior
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Premier
1 Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
27.09.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Albany Creek Excelsior Albany Creek Excelsior
W
Caboolture Caboolture
03.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
W
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
10.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
The Gap The Gap
L
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
18.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
L
The Gap The Gap
24.10.20 4 : 3 Derrotas
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
Caboolture
2 Albany Creek Excelsior Albany Creek Excelsior 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
27.09.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Albany Creek Excelsior Albany Creek Excelsior
W
Albany Creek Excelsior Albany Creek Excelsior
04.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers
D
Toowong Toowong
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Albany Creek Excelsior Albany Creek Excelsior
W
Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers
16.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Albany Creek Excelsior Albany Creek Excelsior
W
Albany Creek Excelsior Albany Creek Excelsior
24.10.20 6 : 2 Victorias
FC Taringa Rovers FC Taringa Rovers
Centenary Stormers
3 Bayside United Bayside United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Bayside United Bayside United
19.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Toowong Toowong
L
FC Taringa Rovers FC Taringa Rovers
26.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Bayside United Bayside United
L
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
04.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Bayside United Bayside United
D
Bayside United Bayside United
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Caboolture Caboolture
L
Bayside United Bayside United
24.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
North Star
4 Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers
18.09.20 6 : 3 Derrotas
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
L
Toowong Toowong
27.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
L
FC Taringa Rovers FC Taringa Rovers
04.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
W
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
18.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
W
Bayside United Bayside United
24.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
North Star
5 Caboolture Caboolture 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
Caboolture Caboolture
19.09.20 5 : 3 Victorias
The Gap The Gap
L
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
27.09.20 5 : 0 Derrotas
Caboolture Caboolture
L
Caboolture Caboolture
03.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
D
Bayside United Bayside United
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Caboolture Caboolture
W
Caboolture Caboolture
24.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
North Star North Star
Acacia Ridge
6 Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Bayside United Bayside United
W
Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers
18.09.20 6 : 3 Victorias
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
W
Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers
26.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
North Star North Star
L
Albany Creek Excelsior Albany Creek Excelsior
04.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers
L
Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers
16.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Albany Creek Excelsior Albany Creek Excelsior
Albany Creek Excelsior
7 Grange Thistle Grange Thistle 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Albany Creek Excelsior Albany Creek Excelsior
19.09.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
W
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
27.09.20 5 : 0 Victorias
Caboolture Caboolture
W
The Gap The Gap
02.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
L
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
11.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
D
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Toowong Toowong
FC Taringa Rovers
8 North Star North Star 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
North Star North Star
19.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
L
Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers
26.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
North Star North Star
L
North Star North Star
03.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Toowong Toowong
W
North Star North Star
17.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
The Gap The Gap
L
Caboolture Caboolture
24.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
North Star North Star
Brisbane Knights
9 Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
20.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Taringa Rovers FC Taringa Rovers
W
The Gap The Gap
26.09.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
W
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
04.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Bayside United Bayside United
W
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
11.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
W
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
17.10.20 5 : 3 Victorias
FC Taringa Rovers FC Taringa Rovers
Centenary Stormers
10 FC Taringa Rovers FC Taringa Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
20.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Taringa Rovers FC Taringa Rovers
W
FC Taringa Rovers FC Taringa Rovers
26.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Bayside United Bayside United
W
FC Taringa Rovers FC Taringa Rovers
04.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
L
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
17.10.20 5 : 3 Derrotas
FC Taringa Rovers FC Taringa Rovers
L
Albany Creek Excelsior Albany Creek Excelsior
24.10.20 6 : 2 Derrotas
FC Taringa Rovers FC Taringa Rovers
Grange Thistle
11 The Gap The Gap 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
The Gap The Gap
26.09.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Sent-George Willawong Sent-George Willawong
L
The Gap The Gap
02.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
L
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
10.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
The Gap The Gap
L
North Star North Star
17.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
The Gap The Gap
W
The Gap The Gap
24.10.20 4 : 3 Victorias
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
Brisbane Knights
12 Toowong Toowong 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
Bayside United Bayside United
19.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Toowong Toowong
W
Toowong Toowong
27.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
W
North Star North Star
03.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Toowong Toowong
D
Toowong Toowong
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Albany Creek Excelsior Albany Creek Excelsior
D
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Toowong Toowong
Albany Creek Excelsior
Final round