Liga Premier NSW Norte
Australia

Liga Premier NSW Norte

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Npl, Northern New South Wales
1 Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles 13 11 0 2 33:8 25 33 L
Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas
05.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
W
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
11.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
W
Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors
19.09.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
L
Maitland Maitland
26.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
W
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
11.10.20 9 : 0 Victorias
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
Broadmeadow Magic
2 Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic 13 8 2 3 29:16 13 26 W
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
11.09.20 4 : 2 Victorias
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
W
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
18.09.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
L
Charlestown City Blues Charlestown City Blues
03.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
D
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
11.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas
W
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
17.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors
Lake Macquarie
3 Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors 13 7 2 4 26:18 8 23 W
Maitland Maitland
12.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors
L
Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors
19.09.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
W
Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors
03.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
W
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
11.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors
L
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
17.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors
Maitland
4 Charlestown City Blues Charlestown City Blues 13 7 2 4 16:11 5 23 D
Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas
11.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Charlestown City Blues Charlestown City Blues
W
Charlestown City Blues Charlestown City Blues
26.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
W
Charlestown City Blues Charlestown City Blues
03.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
W
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
11.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Charlestown City Blues Charlestown City Blues
D
Charlestown City Blues Charlestown City Blues
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Maitland Maitland
Weston Workers Bears
5 Maitland Maitland 13 7 1 5 24:16 8 22 L
Maitland Maitland
12.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors
W
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
19.09.20 0 : 6 Victorias
Maitland Maitland
W
Maitland Maitland
26.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
W
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
03.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Maitland Maitland
D
Charlestown City Blues Charlestown City Blues
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Maitland Maitland
Hamilton Olympic Warriors
6 Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas 13 5 4 4 25:18 7 19 W
Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas
05.09.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
D
Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas
11.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Charlestown City Blues Charlestown City Blues
D
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas
W
Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas
25.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
D
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
11.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas
7 Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears 13 5 3 5 21:19 2 18 D
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
05.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
L
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
11.09.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
D
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas
L
Charlestown City Blues Charlestown City Blues
26.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
W
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
03.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
Charlestown City Blues
8 Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix 13 3 3 7 12:29 -17 12 D
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
05.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
L
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
11.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
D
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
26.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
L
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
03.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Maitland Maitland
L
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
11.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors
Charlestown City Blues
9 Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud 13 1 2 10 11:40 -29 5 L
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
05.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
L
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
19.09.20 0 : 6 Derrotas
Maitland Maitland
D
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
26.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
L
Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors
03.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
L
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
11.10.20 9 : 0 Derrotas
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
10 Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie 13 1 1 11 11:33 -22 4 L
Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors
05.09.20 6 : 2 Derrotas
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
L
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
18.09.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
L
Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas
25.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
L
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
03.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
L
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
11.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Charlestown City Blues Charlestown City Blues
Broadmeadow Magic
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Ver más