2. Liga
Austria

2. Liga

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
2. Liga
1 Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg 7 5 2 0 15:5 10 17 W
Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg
25.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Wacker Wacker
D
Juniors OO Juniors OO
29.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg
D
Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg
02.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Grazer AK Grazer AK
W
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
23.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg
W
Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg
26.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Lafnitz Lafnitz
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
2 Grazer AK Grazer AK 7 4 1 2 11:7 4 13 L
Grazer AK Grazer AK
25.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
W
Lafnitz Lafnitz
29.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Grazer AK Grazer AK
D
Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg
02.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Grazer AK Grazer AK
W
Grazer AK Grazer AK
23.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
W
Grazer AK Grazer AK
26.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Blau-Weiss (Linz) Blau-Weiss (Linz)
Juniors OO
3 Lafnitz Lafnitz 7 4 1 2 10:8 2 13 W
Horn Horn
25.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Lafnitz Lafnitz
L
Lafnitz Lafnitz
29.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Grazer AK Grazer AK
W
Rápid II (Viena) Rápid II (Viena)
03.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Lafnitz Lafnitz
W
Lafnitz Lafnitz
23.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
L
Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg
26.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Lafnitz Lafnitz
Kapfenberger
4 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 7 3 3 1 16:9 7 12 W
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
25.09.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
D
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
30.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
W
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
04.10.20 5 : 0 Victorias
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
L
Lafnitz Lafnitz
23.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
D
Kapfenberger Kapfenberger
26.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
SKU Amstetten
5 Blau-Weiss (Linz) Blau-Weiss (Linz) 7 4 0 3 18:12 6 12 W
Kapfenberger Kapfenberger
25.09.20 2 : 4 Victorias
Blau-Weiss (Linz) Blau-Weiss (Linz)
W
Blau-Weiss (Linz) Blau-Weiss (Linz)
29.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
L
Blau-Weiss (Linz) Blau-Weiss (Linz)
03.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Dornbirn 1913 Dornbirn 1913
W
Wacker Wacker
23.10.20 0 : 4 Victorias
Blau-Weiss (Linz) Blau-Weiss (Linz)
L
Grazer AK Grazer AK
26.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Blau-Weiss (Linz) Blau-Weiss (Linz)
Rápid II (Viena)
6 Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 7 3 1 3 11:13 -2 10 W
Rápid II (Viena) Rápid II (Viena)
27.09.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
W
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
30.09.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Kapfenberger Kapfenberger
L
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
04.10.20 5 : 0 Derrotas
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
L
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
23.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg
W
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
26.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
Vorwarts Steyr
7 Austria (Lustenau) Austria (Lustenau) 7 2 3 2 10:9 1 9 L
Austria (Lustenau) Austria (Lustenau)
26.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Juniors OO Juniors OO
D
Wacker Wacker
29.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Austria (Lustenau) Austria (Lustenau)
W
Austria (Lustenau) Austria (Lustenau)
03.10.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
D
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
23.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Austria (Lustenau) Austria (Lustenau)
W
Rápid II (Viena) Rápid II (Viena)
26.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Austria (Lustenau) Austria (Lustenau)
Dornbirn 1913
8 Dornbirn 1913 Dornbirn 1913 7 2 3 2 8:8 1 9 D
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
26.09.20 3 : 3 Empates
Dornbirn 1913 Dornbirn 1913
L
Dornbirn 1913 Dornbirn 1913
30.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Rápid II (Viena) Rápid II (Viena)
W
Blau-Weiss (Linz) Blau-Weiss (Linz)
03.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Dornbirn 1913 Dornbirn 1913
D
Dornbirn 1913 Dornbirn 1913
23.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Horn Horn
L
Dornbirn 1913 Dornbirn 1913
26.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Wacker Wacker
Austria (Lustenau)
9 Wacker Wacker 7 2 3 2 6:8 -2 9 L
Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg
25.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Wacker Wacker
D
Wacker Wacker
29.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Austria (Lustenau) Austria (Lustenau)
D
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
02.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Wacker Wacker
L
Wacker Wacker
23.10.20 0 : 4 Derrotas
Blau-Weiss (Linz) Blau-Weiss (Linz)
W
Dornbirn 1913 Dornbirn 1913
26.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Wacker Wacker
Horn
10 Kapfenberger Kapfenberger 7 2 2 3 11:12 -1 8 L
Kapfenberger Kapfenberger
25.09.20 2 : 4 Derrotas
Blau-Weiss (Linz) Blau-Weiss (Linz)
L
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
30.09.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Kapfenberger Kapfenberger
D
Kapfenberger Kapfenberger
03.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
W
Juniors OO Juniors OO
23.10.20 0 : 5 Victorias
Kapfenberger Kapfenberger
D
Kapfenberger Kapfenberger
26.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
Lafnitz
11 Juniors OO Juniors OO 7 1 5 1 8:12 -4 8 W
Austria (Lustenau) Austria (Lustenau)
26.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Juniors OO Juniors OO
D
Juniors OO Juniors OO
29.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg
D
Horn Horn
02.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Juniors OO Juniors OO
L
Juniors OO Juniors OO
23.10.20 0 : 5 Derrotas
Kapfenberger Kapfenberger
D
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
26.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
Juniors OO Juniors OO
Grazer AK
12 Horn Horn 7 1 4 2 6:8 -2 7 L
Horn Horn
25.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Lafnitz Lafnitz
W
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
29.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Horn Horn
D
Horn Horn
02.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Juniors OO Juniors OO
D
Dornbirn 1913 Dornbirn 1913
23.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Horn Horn
D
Horn Horn
26.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
Wacker
13 Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr 7 1 4 2 6:12 -6 7 W
Grazer AK Grazer AK
25.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
D
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
30.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
L
Austria (Lustenau) Austria (Lustenau)
03.10.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
D
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
23.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Rápid II (Viena) Rápid II (Viena)
D
Horn Horn
26.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
Floridsdorfer AC
14 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 7 0 5 2 13:16 -3 5 D
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
26.09.20 3 : 3 Empates
Dornbirn 1913 Dornbirn 1913
L
Blau-Weiss (Linz) Blau-Weiss (Linz)
29.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
D
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
02.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Wacker Wacker
L
Grazer AK Grazer AK
23.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
D
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
26.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
Juniors OO Juniors OO
Austria Klagenfurt
15 Rápid II (Viena) Rápid II (Viena) 7 1 2 4 9:14 -5 5 L
Rápid II (Viena) Rápid II (Viena)
27.09.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
W
Dornbirn 1913 Dornbirn 1913
30.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Rápid II (Viena) Rápid II (Viena)
L
Rápid II (Viena) Rápid II (Viena)
03.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Lafnitz Lafnitz
D
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
23.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Rápid II (Viena) Rápid II (Viena)
L
Rápid II (Viena) Rápid II (Viena)
26.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Austria (Lustenau) Austria (Lustenau)
Blau-Weiss (Linz)
16 Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien 7 0 3 4 8:13 -5 3 L
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
25.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
L
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
29.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Horn Horn
D
Kapfenberger Kapfenberger
03.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
D
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
23.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Austria (Lustenau) Austria (Lustenau)
L
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
26.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
Liefering Salzburg
Promotion
Relegation
Ver más

Ver más