Bundesliga
Austria

Bundesliga

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Bundesliga
1 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 4 4 0 0 17:4 13 12 W
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
13.09.20 1 : 3 Victorias
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
W
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
19.09.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
W
FC Reed FC Reed
26.09.20 1 : 3 Victorias
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
W
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
04.10.20 7 : 1 Victorias
FC Hartberg FC Hartberg
Austria (Viena)
2 Rapid (Viena) Rapid (Viena) 4 3 1 0 10:3 7 10 W
Rapid (Viena) Rapid (Viena)
11.09.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Admira (Mödling) Admira (Mödling)
D
Sturm (Graz) Sturm (Graz)
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Rapid (Viena) Rapid (Viena)
W
FC Sankt Pelten FC Sankt Pelten
26.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Rapid (Viena) Rapid (Viena)
W
Rapid (Viena) Rapid (Viena)
04.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
LASK (Linz) LASK (Linz)
Wolfsberger AC
3 FC Sankt Pelten FC Sankt Pelten 4 2 1 1 10:4 6 7 D
FC Sankt Pelten FC Sankt Pelten
13.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sturm (Graz) Sturm (Graz)
W
Admira (Mödling) Admira (Mödling)
20.09.20 0 : 5 Victorias
FC Sankt Pelten FC Sankt Pelten
L
FC Sankt Pelten FC Sankt Pelten
26.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Rapid (Viena) Rapid (Viena)
W
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
03.10.20 2 : 4 Victorias
FC Sankt Pelten FC Sankt Pelten
LASK (Linz)
4 Austria (Viena) Austria (Viena) 4 2 1 1 6:4 2 7 L
LASK (Linz) LASK (Linz)
11.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Austria (Viena) Austria (Viena)
W
Austria (Viena) Austria (Viena)
20.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Reed FC Reed
D
Austria (Viena) Austria (Viena)
27.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Admira (Mödling) Admira (Mödling)
W
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
03.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Austria (Viena) Austria (Viena)
RB Salzburg
5 LASK (Linz) LASK (Linz) 4 2 1 1 5:5 3 7 W
LASK (Linz) LASK (Linz)
11.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Austria (Viena) Austria (Viena)
D
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
LASK (Linz) LASK (Linz)
W
LASK (Linz) LASK (Linz)
27.09.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
L
Rapid (Viena) Rapid (Viena)
04.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
LASK (Linz) LASK (Linz)
FC Sankt Pelten
6 Sturm (Graz) Sturm (Graz) 4 1 3 0 6:2 4 6 D
FC Sankt Pelten FC Sankt Pelten
13.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sturm (Graz) Sturm (Graz)
D
Sturm (Graz) Sturm (Graz)
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Rapid (Viena) Rapid (Viena)
D
FC Hartberg FC Hartberg
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sturm (Graz) Sturm (Graz)
W
Sturm (Graz) Sturm (Graz)
04.10.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
FC Reed
7 Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 4 L
FC Reed FC Reed
13.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
D
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
LASK (Linz) LASK (Linz)
W
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
26.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
L
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
03.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Austria (Viena) Austria (Viena)
FC Hartberg
8 Admira (Mödling) Admira (Mödling) 4 1 1 2 6:12 -6 4 L
Rapid (Viena) Rapid (Viena)
11.09.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Admira (Mödling) Admira (Mödling)
L
Admira (Mödling) Admira (Mödling)
20.09.20 0 : 5 Derrotas
FC Sankt Pelten FC Sankt Pelten
D
Austria (Viena) Austria (Viena)
27.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Admira (Mödling) Admira (Mödling)
W
Admira (Mödling) Admira (Mödling)
03.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
FC Reed FC Reed
Rheindorf Altach
9 FC Reed FC Reed 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 3 W
FC Reed FC Reed
13.09.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
L
Austria (Viena) Austria (Viena)
20.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Reed FC Reed
L
FC Reed FC Reed
26.09.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
L
Admira (Mödling) Admira (Mödling)
03.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
FC Reed FC Reed
Sturm (Graz)
10 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 3 L
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
13.09.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
W
FC Hartberg FC Hartberg
20.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
L
LASK (Linz) LASK (Linz)
27.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
L
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
03.10.20 2 : 4 Derrotas
FC Sankt Pelten FC Sankt Pelten
Rapid (Viena)
11 FC Hartberg FC Hartberg 4 0 2 2 3:11 -8 2 D
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Hartberg FC Hartberg
L
FC Hartberg FC Hartberg
20.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
D
FC Hartberg FC Hartberg
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sturm (Graz) Sturm (Graz)
L
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
04.10.20 7 : 1 Derrotas
FC Hartberg FC Hartberg
Swarovski Tirol
12 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach 4 0 1 3 2:11 -9 1 D
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Hartberg FC Hartberg
L
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
19.09.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
L
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
26.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
L
Sturm (Graz) Sturm (Graz)
04.10.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
Admira (Mödling)
Championship round
Relegation round
Ver más

Ver más