Liga Regional, Este
Austria

Liga Regional, Este

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Regionalliga East
1 Leobendorf Leobendorf 6 6 0 0 15:6 9 18 D
Leobendorf Leobendorf
05.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Rápid II (Viena) Rápid II (Viena)
W
Leobendorf Leobendorf
19.09.20 3 : 2 Victorias
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
D
Leobendorf Leobendorf
19.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Mattersburg II Mattersburg II
W
Leobendorf Leobendorf
03.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Bruck Leitha Bruck Leitha
W
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
10.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Leobendorf Leobendorf
Wiener Sport-Club
2 Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 7 5 1 1 11:4 7 16 W
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
15.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
W
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
18.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
D
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
25.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
W
SV Stripfing Weiden SV Stripfing Weiden
03.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
L
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
09.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
Leobendorf
3 Bruck Leitha Bruck Leitha 8 5 0 3 20:10 10 15 W
Bruck Leitha Bruck Leitha
15.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
L
SV Stripfing Weiden SV Stripfing Weiden
19.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Bruck Leitha Bruck Leitha
W
Bruck Leitha Bruck Leitha
25.09.20 4 : 2 Victorias
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
L
Leobendorf Leobendorf
03.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Bruck Leitha Bruck Leitha
W
Bruck Leitha Bruck Leitha
09.10.20 6 : 1 Victorias
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
ASV Drassburg
4 SV Stripfing Weiden SV Stripfing Weiden 5 4 0 1 8:4 4 12 W
Admira II Admira II
12.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
SV Stripfing Weiden SV Stripfing Weiden
W
SV Stripfing Weiden SV Stripfing Weiden
19.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Bruck Leitha Bruck Leitha
D
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
25.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
SV Stripfing Weiden SV Stripfing Weiden
L
SV Stripfing Weiden SV Stripfing Weiden
03.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
W
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
09.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
SV Stripfing Weiden SV Stripfing Weiden
FC Mauerwerk
5 FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen 7 3 1 3 13:8 5 10 W
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
18.09.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
D
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
25.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
W
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
02.10.20 5 : 0 Victorias
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
L
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
09.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
SV Stripfing Weiden SV Stripfing Weiden
W
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
18.10.20 0 : 4 Victorias
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
6 FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen 7 3 1 3 12:11 1 10 L
Leobendorf Leobendorf
19.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
W
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
25.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
D
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
02.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
W
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
09.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
D
Rápid II (Viena) Rápid II (Viena)
16.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
FCM Traiskirchen
7 Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien 6 3 0 3 8:6 2 9 D
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
19.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Rápid II (Viena) Rápid II (Viena)
W
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
25.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
D
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
03.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Mattersburg II Mattersburg II
L
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
09.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
L
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
17.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Admira II Admira II
Bruck Leitha
8 Admira II Admira II 5 2 1 2 7:8 -1 7 W
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
22.08.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Admira II Admira II
L
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
08.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Admira II Admira II
L
Admira II Admira II
12.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
SV Stripfing Weiden SV Stripfing Weiden
D
Admira II Admira II
10.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
W
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
17.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Admira II Admira II
FC Mauerwerk
9 FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 D
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
05.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Mattersburg II Mattersburg II
L
Bruck Leitha Bruck Leitha
25.09.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
L
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
04.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
W
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
09.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
L
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
18.10.20 0 : 4 Derrotas
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
Admira II
10 ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg 7 1 2 4 10:16 -6 5 D
Mattersburg II Mattersburg II
11.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
W
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
11.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
L
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
18.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
D
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
02.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
D
Admira II Admira II
10.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
Bruck Leitha
11 Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria 7 1 1 5 5:14 -9 4 L
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
12.09.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
L
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
18.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
D
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
25.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
SV Stripfing Weiden SV Stripfing Weiden
W
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
04.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
L
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
10.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Leobendorf Leobendorf
Neusiedl am See 1919
12 Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt 7 1 1 5 2:12 -10 4 W
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
15.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
L
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
18.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
D
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
25.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Rápid II (Viena) Rápid II (Viena)
L
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
25.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
L
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
02.10.20 5 : 0 Derrotas
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
Mattersburg II
13 Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919 6 1 0 5 4:14 -10 3 L
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
12.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
L
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
15.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
D
Mattersburg II Mattersburg II
25.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
L
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
25.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
L
Bruck Leitha Bruck Leitha
09.10.20 6 : 1 Derrotas
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
Wiener Viktoria
Promotion
Ver más

Ver más