Liga Regional, Este
Austria

Liga Regional, Este

Escoge una temporada:
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Regionalliga East
1 Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 8 6 1 1 13:4 9 19 W
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
18.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
D
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
25.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
W
SV Stripfing Weiden SV Stripfing Weiden
03.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
L
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
09.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
W
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
23.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
Team Wiener Linien
2 Bruck Leitha Bruck Leitha 9 6 0 3 24:11 13 18 L
SV Stripfing Weiden SV Stripfing Weiden
19.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Bruck Leitha Bruck Leitha
W
Bruck Leitha Bruck Leitha
25.09.20 4 : 2 Victorias
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
L
Leobendorf Leobendorf
03.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Bruck Leitha Bruck Leitha
W
Bruck Leitha Bruck Leitha
09.10.20 6 : 1 Victorias
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
W
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
20.10.20 1 : 4 Victorias
Bruck Leitha Bruck Leitha
Rápid II (Viena)
3 Leobendorf Leobendorf 7 6 0 1 16:9 7 18 W
Leobendorf Leobendorf
19.09.20 3 : 2 Victorias
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
D
Leobendorf Leobendorf
19.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Mattersburg II Mattersburg II
W
Leobendorf Leobendorf
03.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Bruck Leitha Bruck Leitha
W
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
10.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Leobendorf Leobendorf
L
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
23.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Leobendorf Leobendorf
SV Stripfing Weiden
4 FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen 9 5 1 3 20:9 11 16 D
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
25.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
W
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
02.10.20 5 : 0 Victorias
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
L
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
09.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
SV Stripfing Weiden SV Stripfing Weiden
W
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
18.10.20 0 : 4 Victorias
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
W
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
23.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Leobendorf Leobendorf
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
5 SV Stripfing Weiden SV Stripfing Weiden 6 5 0 1 10:4 6 15 W
SV Stripfing Weiden SV Stripfing Weiden
19.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Bruck Leitha Bruck Leitha
D
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
25.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
SV Stripfing Weiden SV Stripfing Weiden
L
SV Stripfing Weiden SV Stripfing Weiden
03.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
W
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
09.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
SV Stripfing Weiden SV Stripfing Weiden
W
SV Stripfing Weiden SV Stripfing Weiden
24.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
Leobendorf
6 Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien 7 4 0 3 10:7 3 12 W
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
25.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
D
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
03.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Mattersburg II Mattersburg II
L
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
09.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
L
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
17.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Admira II Admira II
W
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
28.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
Wiener Viktoria
7 FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen 7 3 1 3 12:11 1 10 L
Leobendorf Leobendorf
19.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
W
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
25.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
D
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
02.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
W
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
09.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
D
Rápid II (Viena) Rápid II (Viena)
16.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
FCM Traiskirchen
8 Admira II Admira II 6 3 1 2 9:8 1 10 L
Admira II Admira II
12.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
SV Stripfing Weiden SV Stripfing Weiden
D
Admira II Admira II
10.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
W
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
17.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Admira II Admira II
W
Admira II Admira II
21.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
D
Admira II Admira II
25.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Rápid II (Viena) Rápid II (Viena)
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
9 Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria 9 2 1 6 8:17 -9 7 D
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
25.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
SV Stripfing Weiden SV Stripfing Weiden
W
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
04.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
L
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
10.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Leobendorf Leobendorf
L
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
20.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
W
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
24.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
Team Wiener Linien
10 FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk 8 2 0 6 7:18 -11 6 W
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
09.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
L
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
18.10.20 0 : 4 Derrotas
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
L
Admira II Admira II
21.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
L
SV Stripfing Weiden SV Stripfing Weiden
24.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
L
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
28.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
Wiener Neustadt
11 Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919 8 2 0 6 6:17 -11 6 D
Mattersburg II Mattersburg II
25.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
L
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
25.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
L
Bruck Leitha Bruck Leitha
09.10.20 6 : 1 Derrotas
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
W
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
20.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
L
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
23.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
SV Stripfing Weiden
12 ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg 9 1 2 6 12:22 -10 5 L
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
18.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
D
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
02.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
D
Admira II Admira II
10.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
L
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
20.10.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
Bruck Leitha Bruck Leitha
L
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
24.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
FCM Traiskirchen
13 Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt 7 1 1 5 2:12 -10 4 L
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
18.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
D
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
25.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Rápid II (Viena) Rápid II (Viena)
L
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
25.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
L
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
02.10.20 5 : 0 Derrotas
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
D
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
23.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Mattersburg II Mattersburg II
FC Mauerwerk
Promotion