Liga Segunda
Bielorrusia

Liga Segunda

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Pervaya Liga
1 Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica 20 14 4 2 36:13 23 46 W
Químico (Svetlogorsk) Químico (Svetlogorsk)
12.09.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
L
FC Gomel FC Gomel
19.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
W
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
26.09.20 5 : 1 Victorias
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
W
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
10.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
W
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
17.10.20 5 : 0 Victorias
Naftan (Novopolotsk) Naftan (Novopolotsk)
Wave (Pinsk)
2 NFK Minsk NFK Minsk 20 12 4 4 37:21 16 40 W
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
12.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
W
Naftan (Novopolotsk) Naftan (Novopolotsk)
20.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
D
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
D
Wave (Pinsk) Wave (Pinsk)
10.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
W
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
17.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Orsha Orsha
Lida
3 FC Gomel FC Gomel 21 13 5 3 46:17 29 39 W
FC Gomel FC Gomel
19.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
W
Wave (Pinsk) Wave (Pinsk)
26.09.20 0 : 3 Victorias
FC Gomel FC Gomel
W
FC Gomel FC Gomel
03.10.20 4 : 2 Victorias
Orsha Orsha
W
Lida Lida
10.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
FC Gomel FC Gomel
W
FC Gomel FC Gomel
17.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Slonim Slonim
Smorgon
4 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 20 9 7 4 32:22 10 34 D
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Gomel FC Gomel
D
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
20.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
D
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
L
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
10.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
W
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
17.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Wave (Pinsk) Wave (Pinsk)
Orsha
5 Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel 21 9 6 6 40:34 6 33 D
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
20.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
L
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
26.09.20 5 : 1 Derrotas
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
W
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
04.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Wave (Pinsk) Wave (Pinsk)
W
Orsha Orsha
11.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
L
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
18.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Lida Lida
Slonim
6 Smorgon Smorgon 20 8 6 6 23:16 7 30 D
Lida Lida
13.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Smorgon Smorgon
L
Smorgon Smorgon
19.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Slonim Slonim
W
Ashmiany Ashmiany
03.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Smorgon Smorgon
W
Smorgon Smorgon
10.10.20 5 : 0 Victorias
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
L
Químico (Svetlogorsk) Químico (Svetlogorsk)
17.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Smorgon Smorgon
FC Gomel
7 Slonim Slonim 21 7 5 9 17:25 -8 26 W
Slonim Slonim
26.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Ashmiany Ashmiany
L
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
04.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Slonim Slonim
W
Químico (Svetlogorsk) Químico (Svetlogorsk)
10.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Slonim Slonim
L
FC Gomel FC Gomel
17.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Slonim Slonim
W
Orsha Orsha
21.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Slonim Slonim
Lokomotiv Gomel
8 Wave (Pinsk) Wave (Pinsk) 21 7 4 10 35:41 -6 25 W
Químico (Svetlogorsk) Químico (Svetlogorsk)
19.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Wave (Pinsk) Wave (Pinsk)
L
Wave (Pinsk) Wave (Pinsk)
26.09.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
FC Gomel FC Gomel
L
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
04.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Wave (Pinsk) Wave (Pinsk)
D
Wave (Pinsk) Wave (Pinsk)
10.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
L
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
17.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Wave (Pinsk) Wave (Pinsk)
Sputnik Rechica
9 Ashmiany Ashmiany 21 6 7 8 33:30 3 25 W
Ashmiany Ashmiany
20.09.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Lida Lida
L
Slonim Slonim
26.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Ashmiany Ashmiany
L
Ashmiany Ashmiany
03.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Smorgon Smorgon
W
Ashmiany Ashmiany
11.10.20 5 : 1 Victorias
Naftan (Novopolotsk) Naftan (Novopolotsk)
W
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
18.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Ashmiany Ashmiany
Químico (Svetlogorsk)
10 Lida Lida 21 7 6 8 30:32 -2 24 L
Ashmiany Ashmiany
20.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Lida Lida
L
Lida Lida
26.09.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
W
Químico (Svetlogorsk) Químico (Svetlogorsk)
03.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Lida Lida
L
Lida Lida
10.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
FC Gomel FC Gomel
W
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
18.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Lida Lida
NFK Minsk
11 Orsha Orsha 21 5 6 10 20:31 -11 18 L
Químico (Svetlogorsk) Químico (Svetlogorsk)
26.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Orsha Orsha
L
FC Gomel FC Gomel
03.10.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
Orsha Orsha
L
Orsha Orsha
11.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
L
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
17.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Orsha Orsha
L
Orsha Orsha
21.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Slonim Slonim
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
12 Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi 21 4 4 13 18:40 -22 16 D
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Orsha Orsha
W
Lida Lida
26.09.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
W
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
04.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Slonim Slonim
L
Smorgon Smorgon
10.10.20 5 : 0 Derrotas
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
L
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
18.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Ashmiany Ashmiany
Naftan (Novopolotsk)
13 Naftan (Novopolotsk) Naftan (Novopolotsk) 19 5 6 8 25:36 -11 6 L
Naftan (Novopolotsk) Naftan (Novopolotsk)
05.09.20 1 : 5 Derrotas
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
D
Slonim Slonim
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Naftan (Novopolotsk) Naftan (Novopolotsk)
L
Naftan (Novopolotsk) Naftan (Novopolotsk)
20.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
L
Ashmiany Ashmiany
11.10.20 5 : 1 Derrotas
Naftan (Novopolotsk) Naftan (Novopolotsk)
L
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
17.10.20 5 : 0 Derrotas
Naftan (Novopolotsk) Naftan (Novopolotsk)
Granit Mikashevichi
14 Químico (Svetlogorsk) Químico (Svetlogorsk) 21 2 2 17 12:46 -34 -1 L
Químico (Svetlogorsk) Químico (Svetlogorsk)
19.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Wave (Pinsk) Wave (Pinsk)
W
Químico (Svetlogorsk) Químico (Svetlogorsk)
26.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Orsha Orsha
L
Químico (Svetlogorsk) Químico (Svetlogorsk)
03.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Lida Lida
L
Químico (Svetlogorsk) Químico (Svetlogorsk)
10.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Slonim Slonim
W
Químico (Svetlogorsk) Químico (Svetlogorsk)
17.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Smorgon Smorgon
Ashmiany
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Ver más