Liga Segunda
Bielorrusia

Liga Segunda

Escoge una temporada:
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Pervaya Liga
1 Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica 20 14 4 2 36:13 23 46 W
Químico (Svetlogorsk) Químico (Svetlogorsk)
12.09.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
L
FC Gomel FC Gomel
19.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
W
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
26.09.20 5 : 1 Victorias
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
W
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
10.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
W
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
17.10.20 5 : 0 Victorias
Naftan (Novopolotsk) Naftan (Novopolotsk)
Lida
2 FC Gomel FC Gomel 22 14 5 3 49:18 31 42 W
FC Gomel FC Gomel
03.10.20 4 : 2 Victorias
Orsha Orsha
W
Lida Lida
10.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
FC Gomel FC Gomel
W
FC Gomel FC Gomel
17.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Slonim Slonim
W
Smorgon Smorgon
24.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
FC Gomel FC Gomel
W
FC Gomel FC Gomel
31.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Ashmiany Ashmiany
Granit Mikashevichi
3 NFK Minsk NFK Minsk 21 12 4 5 38:23 15 40 D
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
D
Wave (Pinsk) Wave (Pinsk)
10.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
W
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
17.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Orsha Orsha
L
Lida Lida
25.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
W
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
31.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Slonim Slonim
Smorgon
4 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 21 10 7 4 33:22 11 37 D
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
20.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
D
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
L
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
10.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
W
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
17.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Wave (Pinsk) Wave (Pinsk)
W
Orsha Orsha
25.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Lida
5 Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel 22 9 6 7 40:37 3 33 W
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
04.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Wave (Pinsk) Wave (Pinsk)
W
Orsha Orsha
11.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
L
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
18.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Lida Lida
L
Slonim Slonim
25.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
W
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
31.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Smorgon Smorgon
Ashmiany
6 Smorgon Smorgon 21 8 6 7 24:19 5 30 W
Ashmiany Ashmiany
03.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Smorgon Smorgon
W
Smorgon Smorgon
10.10.20 5 : 0 Victorias
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
L
Químico (Svetlogorsk) Químico (Svetlogorsk)
17.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Smorgon Smorgon
L
Smorgon Smorgon
24.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
FC Gomel FC Gomel
L
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
31.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Smorgon Smorgon
NFK Minsk
7 Slonim Slonim 22 8 5 9 20:25 -5 29 W
Químico (Svetlogorsk) Químico (Svetlogorsk)
10.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Slonim Slonim
L
FC Gomel FC Gomel
17.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Slonim Slonim
W
Orsha Orsha
21.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Slonim Slonim
W
Slonim Slonim
25.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
L
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
31.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Slonim Slonim
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
8 Lida Lida 22 8 6 8 32:33 -1 27 L
Lida Lida
26.09.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
W
Químico (Svetlogorsk) Químico (Svetlogorsk)
03.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Lida Lida
L
Lida Lida
10.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
FC Gomel FC Gomel
W
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
18.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Lida Lida
W
Lida Lida
25.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
9 Ashmiany Ashmiany 22 6 8 8 33:30 3 26 L
Ashmiany Ashmiany
03.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Smorgon Smorgon
W
Ashmiany Ashmiany
11.10.20 5 : 1 Victorias
Naftan (Novopolotsk) Naftan (Novopolotsk)
W
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
18.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Ashmiany Ashmiany
D
Ashmiany Ashmiany
24.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Químico (Svetlogorsk) Químico (Svetlogorsk)
L
FC Gomel FC Gomel
31.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Ashmiany Ashmiany
Lokomotiv Gomel
10 Wave (Pinsk) Wave (Pinsk) 21 7 4 10 35:41 -6 25 L
Wave (Pinsk) Wave (Pinsk)
26.09.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
FC Gomel FC Gomel
L
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
04.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Wave (Pinsk) Wave (Pinsk)
D
Wave (Pinsk) Wave (Pinsk)
10.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
L
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
17.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Wave (Pinsk) Wave (Pinsk)
L
Naftan (Novopolotsk) Naftan (Novopolotsk)
31.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Wave (Pinsk) Wave (Pinsk)
Orsha
11 Orsha Orsha 22 5 6 11 20:32 -12 18 L
FC Gomel FC Gomel
03.10.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
Orsha Orsha
L
Orsha Orsha
11.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
L
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
17.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Orsha Orsha
L
Orsha Orsha
21.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Slonim Slonim
L
Orsha Orsha
25.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Wave (Pinsk)
12 Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi 22 4 4 14 19:42 -23 16 W
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
04.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Slonim Slonim
L
Smorgon Smorgon
10.10.20 5 : 0 Derrotas
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
L
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
18.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Ashmiany Ashmiany
L
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
25.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Naftan (Novopolotsk) Naftan (Novopolotsk)
D
Químico (Svetlogorsk) Químico (Svetlogorsk)
31.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
FC Gomel
13 Naftan (Novopolotsk) Naftan (Novopolotsk) 20 6 6 8 27:37 -10 9 L
Naftan (Novopolotsk) Naftan (Novopolotsk)
20.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
L
Ashmiany Ashmiany
11.10.20 5 : 1 Derrotas
Naftan (Novopolotsk) Naftan (Novopolotsk)
L
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
17.10.20 5 : 0 Derrotas
Naftan (Novopolotsk) Naftan (Novopolotsk)
W
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
25.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Naftan (Novopolotsk) Naftan (Novopolotsk)
W
Naftan (Novopolotsk) Naftan (Novopolotsk)
31.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Wave (Pinsk) Wave (Pinsk)
Químico (Svetlogorsk)
14 Químico (Svetlogorsk) Químico (Svetlogorsk) 22 2 3 17 12:46 -34 -1 L
Químico (Svetlogorsk) Químico (Svetlogorsk)
03.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Lida Lida
L
Químico (Svetlogorsk) Químico (Svetlogorsk)
10.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Slonim Slonim
W
Químico (Svetlogorsk) Químico (Svetlogorsk)
17.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Smorgon Smorgon
D
Ashmiany Ashmiany
24.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Químico (Svetlogorsk) Químico (Svetlogorsk)
D
Químico (Svetlogorsk) Químico (Svetlogorsk)
31.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
Naftan (Novopolotsk)
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation