First Division A
Bélgica

First Division A

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
First Division A
1 Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp 10 6 2 2 21:14 7 20 D
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp
20.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Eypen FC Eypen
W
FC Kortrijk FC Kortrijk
25.09.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp
W
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp
02.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
FC Malinas FC Malinas
W
FC Zulte Waregem FC Zulte Waregem
18.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp
W
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp
25.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
FCO Beerschot Wilrijk FCO Beerschot Wilrijk
Anderlecht (Bryuscel)
2 Brugge Brugge 10 6 1 3 23:8 15 19 W
FC Zulte Waregem FC Zulte Waregem
20.09.20 0 : 6 Victorias
Brugge Brugge
W
Brugge Brugge
27.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Cercle Brugge (Brujas) Cercle Brugge (Brujas)
W
Brugge Brugge
04.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Anderlecht (Bryuscel) Anderlecht (Bryuscel)
D
Estándar (Lieja) Estándar (Lieja)
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Brugge Brugge
L
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
24.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Brugge Brugge
FC Eypen
3 FC Charleroi FC Charleroi 9 6 1 2 15:7 8 19 W
FC Zulte Waregem FC Zulte Waregem
13.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
FC Charleroi FC Charleroi
W
FC Charleroi FC Charleroi
18.09.20 3 : 1 Victorias
FCO Beerschot Wilrijk FCO Beerschot Wilrijk
D
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Charleroi FC Charleroi
L
FC Charleroi FC Charleroi
04.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Estándar (Lieja) Estándar (Lieja)
L
FC Genk FC Genk
18.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Charleroi FC Charleroi
Oostende
4 Estándar (Lieja) Estándar (Lieja) 10 5 3 2 13:9 4 18 W
Estándar (Lieja) Estándar (Lieja)
20.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Kortrijk FC Kortrijk
D
Estándar (Lieja) Estándar (Lieja)
27.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Zulte Waregem FC Zulte Waregem
W
FC Charleroi FC Charleroi
04.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Estándar (Lieja) Estándar (Lieja)
D
Estándar (Lieja) Estándar (Lieja)
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Brugge Brugge
L
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
25.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Estándar (Lieja) Estándar (Lieja)
Oostende
5 Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 10 5 3 2 17:15 2 18 L
Oostende Oostende
19.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
W
FC Gent FC Gent
26.09.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
W
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
03.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Zulte Waregem FC Zulte Waregem
D
Anderlecht (Bryuscel) Anderlecht (Bryuscel)
18.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
W
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
24.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Brugge Brugge
FC Genk
6 FCO Beerschot Wilrijk FCO Beerschot Wilrijk 10 6 0 4 24:23 1 18 L
FC Charleroi FC Charleroi
18.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
FCO Beerschot Wilrijk FCO Beerschot Wilrijk
W
FCO Beerschot Wilrijk FCO Beerschot Wilrijk
26.09.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
L
FC Gent FC Gent
04.10.20 5 : 1 Derrotas
FCO Beerschot Wilrijk FCO Beerschot Wilrijk
W
FCO Beerschot Wilrijk FCO Beerschot Wilrijk
17.10.20 6 : 3 Victorias
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
L
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp
25.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
FCO Beerschot Wilrijk FCO Beerschot Wilrijk
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
7 Anderlecht (Bryuscel) Anderlecht (Bryuscel) 10 4 5 1 20:15 5 17 W
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
19.09.20 2 : 4 Victorias
Anderlecht (Bryuscel) Anderlecht (Bryuscel)
D
Anderlecht (Bryuscel) Anderlecht (Bryuscel)
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Eypen FC Eypen
L
Brugge Brugge
04.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Anderlecht (Bryuscel) Anderlecht (Bryuscel)
D
Anderlecht (Bryuscel) Anderlecht (Bryuscel)
18.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
W
FC Kortrijk FC Kortrijk
23.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Anderlecht (Bryuscel) Anderlecht (Bryuscel)
Sint-Truidense
8 FC Genk FC Genk 10 4 4 2 16:15 1 16 W
FC Genk FC Genk
20.09.20 3 : 1 Victorias
FC Malinas FC Malinas
D
FC Genk FC Genk
28.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Oostende Oostende
D
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Genk FC Genk
W
FC Genk FC Genk
18.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Charleroi FC Charleroi
W
FC Gent FC Gent
26.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
FC Genk FC Genk
FC Zulte Waregem
9 Oostende Oostende 9 4 3 2 15:8 7 15 W
FC Malinas FC Malinas
12.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Oostende Oostende
W
Oostende Oostende
19.09.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
D
FC Genk FC Genk
28.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Oostende Oostende
W
Oostende Oostende
04.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
W
Oostende Oostende
25.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
FC Zulte Waregem FC Zulte Waregem
FC Charleroi
10 Cercle Brugge (Brujas) Cercle Brugge (Brujas) 9 5 0 4 16:12 4 15 L
Anderlecht (Bryuscel) Anderlecht (Bryuscel)
13.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Cercle Brugge (Brujas) Cercle Brugge (Brujas)
W
Cercle Brugge (Brujas) Cercle Brugge (Brujas)
21.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
L
Brugge Brugge
27.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Cercle Brugge (Brujas) Cercle Brugge (Brujas)
W
FC Eypen FC Eypen
03.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Cercle Brugge (Brujas) Cercle Brugge (Brujas)
W
Cercle Brugge (Brujas) Cercle Brugge (Brujas)
17.10.20 5 : 2 Victorias
FC Gent FC Gent
FC Charleroi
11 FC Kortrijk FC Kortrijk 10 4 2 4 12:13 -1 14 L
Estándar (Lieja) Estándar (Lieja)
20.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Kortrijk FC Kortrijk
L
FC Kortrijk FC Kortrijk
25.09.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp
D
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
03.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Kortrijk FC Kortrijk
W
FC Malinas FC Malinas
17.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
FC Kortrijk FC Kortrijk
L
FC Kortrijk FC Kortrijk
23.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Anderlecht (Bryuscel) Anderlecht (Bryuscel)
Waasland-Beveren
12 FC Eypen FC Eypen 9 2 5 2 10:12 -2 11 W
FC Eypen FC Eypen
11.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Gent FC Gent
D
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp
20.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Eypen FC Eypen
D
Anderlecht (Bryuscel) Anderlecht (Bryuscel)
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Eypen FC Eypen
L
FC Eypen FC Eypen
03.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Cercle Brugge (Brujas) Cercle Brugge (Brujas)
W
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
18.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
FC Eypen FC Eypen
Brugge
13 FC Gent FC Gent 10 3 0 7 15:18 -3 9 W
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
19.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
FC Gent FC Gent
L
FC Gent FC Gent
26.09.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
W
FC Gent FC Gent
04.10.20 5 : 1 Victorias
FCO Beerschot Wilrijk FCO Beerschot Wilrijk
L
Cercle Brugge (Brujas) Cercle Brugge (Brujas)
17.10.20 5 : 2 Derrotas
FC Gent FC Gent
L
FC Gent FC Gent
26.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
FC Genk FC Genk
Sint-Truidense
14 Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense 10 2 3 5 11:19 -8 9 L
Cercle Brugge (Brujas) Cercle Brugge (Brujas)
21.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
L
FC Malinas FC Malinas
26.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
D
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
03.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Kortrijk FC Kortrijk
L
FCO Beerschot Wilrijk FCO Beerschot Wilrijk
17.10.20 6 : 3 Derrotas
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
W
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
25.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Estándar (Lieja) Estándar (Lieja)
FC Gent
15 FC Malinas FC Malinas 9 2 1 6 10:16 -6 7 L
FC Malinas FC Malinas
12.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Oostende Oostende
L
FC Genk FC Genk
20.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
FC Malinas FC Malinas
W
FC Malinas FC Malinas
26.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
L
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp
02.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
FC Malinas FC Malinas
L
FC Malinas FC Malinas
17.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
FC Kortrijk FC Kortrijk
Brugge
16 FC Zulte Waregem FC Zulte Waregem 10 2 1 7 11:24 -13 7 L
FC Zulte Waregem FC Zulte Waregem
20.09.20 0 : 6 Derrotas
Brugge Brugge
D
Estándar (Lieja) Estándar (Lieja)
27.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Zulte Waregem FC Zulte Waregem
L
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
03.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Zulte Waregem FC Zulte Waregem
L
FC Zulte Waregem FC Zulte Waregem
18.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp
L
Oostende Oostende
25.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
FC Zulte Waregem FC Zulte Waregem
FC Genk
17 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 8 1 1 6 12:22 -10 4 L
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
29.08.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
L
Brugge Brugge
12.09.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
L
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
19.09.20 2 : 4 Derrotas
Anderlecht (Bryuscel) Anderlecht (Bryuscel)
L
FCO Beerschot Wilrijk FCO Beerschot Wilrijk
26.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
D
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Genk FC Genk
FC Kortrijk
18 Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz 9 0 3 6 3:14 -11 3 L
FC Kortrijk FC Kortrijk
13.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
L
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
19.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
FC Gent FC Gent
D
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Charleroi FC Charleroi
L
Oostende Oostende
04.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
L
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
18.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
FC Eypen FC Eypen
Sint-Truidense
Championship round
Qualifying round
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Ver más

Ver más