Division Profesional, Apertura
Bolivia

Division Profesional, Apertura

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Division Profesional, Apertura
1 The Strongest The Strongest 12 7 0 5 30:21 9 21 L
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
01.03.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
The Strongest The Strongest
W
The Strongest The Strongest
04.03.20 3 : 0 Victorias
San José Oruro San José Oruro
W
The Strongest The Strongest
08.03.20 6 : 2 Victorias
Guabira (Montero) Guabira (Montero)
W
Aurora Aurora
12.03.20 1 : 2 Victorias
The Strongest The Strongest
W
Oriente Petrolero (Santa Cruz da la Sierra) Oriente Petrolero (Santa Cruz da la Sierra)
15.03.20 0 : 3 Victorias
The Strongest The Strongest
2 Always Ready Always Ready 12 7 0 5 26:17 9 21 L
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
23.02.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Always Ready Always Ready
W
Always Ready Always Ready
26.02.20 4 : 2 Victorias
Oriente Petrolero (Santa Cruz da la Sierra) Oriente Petrolero (Santa Cruz da la Sierra)
L
Atletico Palmaflor Vinto Atletico Palmaflor Vinto
02.03.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Always Ready Always Ready
W
Always Ready Always Ready
07.03.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Bolivar Bolivar
L
Royal Pari Royal Pari
11.03.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Always Ready Always Ready
3 Bolivar Bolivar 12 6 2 4 28:17 11 20 W
Bolivar Bolivar
21.02.20 5 : 4 Victorias
The Strongest The Strongest
W
Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz
27.02.20 2 : 4 Victorias
Bolivar Bolivar
D
Bolivar Bolivar
01.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Club Real Potosí Club Real Potosí
L
Always Ready Always Ready
07.03.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Bolivar Bolivar
D
Bolivar Bolivar
14.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
4 Blooming (Santa Cruz de la Sierra) Blooming (Santa Cruz de la Sierra) 12 6 2 4 20:16 4 20 W
Royal Pari Royal Pari
23.02.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Blooming (Santa Cruz de la Sierra) Blooming (Santa Cruz de la Sierra)
W
Blooming (Santa Cruz de la Sierra) Blooming (Santa Cruz de la Sierra)
27.02.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
D
Guabira (Montero) Guabira (Montero)
03.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Blooming (Santa Cruz de la Sierra) Blooming (Santa Cruz de la Sierra)
W
Blooming (Santa Cruz de la Sierra) Blooming (Santa Cruz de la Sierra)
07.03.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Aurora Aurora
L
San José Oruro San José Oruro
11.03.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Blooming (Santa Cruz de la Sierra) Blooming (Santa Cruz de la Sierra)
5 Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 12 6 2 4 14:11 3 20 W
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
23.02.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Always Ready Always Ready
L
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
26.02.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
San José Oruro San José Oruro
W
Oriente Petrolero (Santa Cruz da la Sierra) Oriente Petrolero (Santa Cruz da la Sierra)
01.03.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
W
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
07.03.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Atletico Palmaflor Vinto Atletico Palmaflor Vinto
D
Bolivar Bolivar
14.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
6 Royal Pari Royal Pari 12 6 2 4 15:14 1 20 L
Royal Pari Royal Pari
23.02.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Blooming (Santa Cruz de la Sierra) Blooming (Santa Cruz de la Sierra)
L
The Strongest The Strongest
27.02.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Royal Pari Royal Pari
L
Royal Pari Royal Pari
02.03.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz
D
Club Real Potosí Club Real Potosí
08.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Royal Pari Royal Pari
W
Royal Pari Royal Pari
11.03.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Always Ready Always Ready
7 Atletico Palmaflor Vinto Atletico Palmaflor Vinto 12 6 1 5 14:13 1 19 W
Atletico Palmaflor Vinto Atletico Palmaflor Vinto
22.02.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz
L
Club Real Potosí Club Real Potosí
26.02.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Atletico Palmaflor Vinto Atletico Palmaflor Vinto
W
Atletico Palmaflor Vinto Atletico Palmaflor Vinto
02.03.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Always Ready Always Ready
L
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
07.03.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Atletico Palmaflor Vinto Atletico Palmaflor Vinto
W
Atletico Palmaflor Vinto Atletico Palmaflor Vinto
11.03.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Oriente Petrolero (Santa Cruz da la Sierra) Oriente Petrolero (Santa Cruz da la Sierra)
8 San José Oruro San José Oruro 12 5 3 4 17:19 -2 18 W
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
26.02.20 1 : 2 Victorias
San José Oruro San José Oruro
W
San José Oruro San José Oruro
01.03.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Aurora Aurora
L
The Strongest The Strongest
04.03.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
San José Oruro San José Oruro
W
San José Oruro San José Oruro
08.03.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Oriente Petrolero (Santa Cruz da la Sierra) Oriente Petrolero (Santa Cruz da la Sierra)
W
San José Oruro San José Oruro
11.03.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Blooming (Santa Cruz de la Sierra) Blooming (Santa Cruz de la Sierra)
9 Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 12 5 2 5 17:15 2 17 W
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
23.02.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Aurora Aurora
L
Blooming (Santa Cruz de la Sierra) Blooming (Santa Cruz de la Sierra)
27.02.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
W
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
01.03.20 3 : 1 Victorias
The Strongest The Strongest
L
Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz
06.03.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
W
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
15.03.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Club Real Potosí Club Real Potosí
10 Club Real Potosí Club Real Potosí 12 4 3 5 17:25 -8 15 W
Club Real Potosí Club Real Potosí
26.02.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Atletico Palmaflor Vinto Atletico Palmaflor Vinto
D
Bolivar Bolivar
01.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Club Real Potosí Club Real Potosí
D
Club Real Potosí Club Real Potosí
04.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Oriente Petrolero (Santa Cruz da la Sierra) Oriente Petrolero (Santa Cruz da la Sierra)
D
Club Real Potosí Club Real Potosí
08.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Royal Pari Royal Pari
L
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
15.03.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Club Real Potosí Club Real Potosí
11 Guabira (Montero) Guabira (Montero) 12 4 2 6 13:20 -7 14 D
San José Oruro San José Oruro
21.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Guabira (Montero) Guabira (Montero)
L
Aurora Aurora
27.02.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Guabira (Montero) Guabira (Montero)
D
Guabira (Montero) Guabira (Montero)
03.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Blooming (Santa Cruz de la Sierra) Blooming (Santa Cruz de la Sierra)
L
The Strongest The Strongest
08.03.20 6 : 2 Derrotas
Guabira (Montero) Guabira (Montero)
W
Guabira (Montero) Guabira (Montero)
15.03.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz
12 Oriente Petrolero (Santa Cruz da la Sierra) Oriente Petrolero (Santa Cruz da la Sierra) 12 4 1 7 16:22 -6 13 L
Oriente Petrolero (Santa Cruz da la Sierra) Oriente Petrolero (Santa Cruz da la Sierra)
01.03.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
D
Club Real Potosí Club Real Potosí
04.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Oriente Petrolero (Santa Cruz da la Sierra) Oriente Petrolero (Santa Cruz da la Sierra)
L
San José Oruro San José Oruro
08.03.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Oriente Petrolero (Santa Cruz da la Sierra) Oriente Petrolero (Santa Cruz da la Sierra)
L
Atletico Palmaflor Vinto Atletico Palmaflor Vinto
11.03.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Oriente Petrolero (Santa Cruz da la Sierra) Oriente Petrolero (Santa Cruz da la Sierra)
L
Oriente Petrolero (Santa Cruz da la Sierra) Oriente Petrolero (Santa Cruz da la Sierra)
15.03.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
The Strongest The Strongest
Aurora
13 Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz 12 3 3 6 14:25 -11 12 L
Atletico Palmaflor Vinto Atletico Palmaflor Vinto
22.02.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz
L
Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz
27.02.20 2 : 4 Derrotas
Bolivar Bolivar
W
Royal Pari Royal Pari
02.03.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz
W
Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz
06.03.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
L
Guabira (Montero) Guabira (Montero)
15.03.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz
14 Aurora Aurora 12 3 1 8 11:17 -6 10 L
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
23.02.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Aurora Aurora
W
Aurora Aurora
27.02.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Guabira (Montero) Guabira (Montero)
L
San José Oruro San José Oruro
01.03.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Aurora Aurora
L
Blooming (Santa Cruz de la Sierra) Blooming (Santa Cruz de la Sierra)
07.03.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Aurora Aurora
L
Aurora Aurora
12.03.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
The Strongest The Strongest
Oriente Petrolero (Santa Cruz da la Sierra)
Copa Libertadores
Ver más