Division Profesional, Clausura
Bolivia

Division Profesional, Clausura

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Clausura
1 Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 26 18 6 2 57:21 36 60 D
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
15.12.19 1 : 1 Empates
The Strongest The Strongest
W
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
19.12.19 1 : 3 Victorias
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
W
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
22.12.19 3 : 2 Victorias
Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes
W
Royal Pari Royal Pari
25.12.19 0 : 2 Victorias
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
W
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
28.12.19 3 : 1 Victorias
Oriente Petrolero (Santa Cruz da la Sierra) Oriente Petrolero (Santa Cruz da la Sierra)
2 The Strongest The Strongest 26 17 6 3 72:27 45 57 D
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
15.12.19 1 : 1 Empates
The Strongest The Strongest
W
The Strongest The Strongest
19.12.19 3 : 2 Victorias
Bolivar Bolivar
W
Club Real Potosí Club Real Potosí
22.12.19 1 : 3 Victorias
The Strongest The Strongest
W
The Strongest The Strongest
25.12.19 3 : 2 Victorias
Always Ready Always Ready
W
Destroyers Destroyers
28.12.19 2 : 3 Victorias
The Strongest The Strongest
3 Bolivar Bolivar 25 16 5 4 69:34 35 53 D
San José Oruro San José Oruro
11.12.19 2 : 2 Empates
Bolivar Bolivar
L
The Strongest The Strongest
19.12.19 3 : 2 Derrotas
Bolivar Bolivar
W
Bolivar Bolivar
22.12.19 2 : 1 Victorias
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
W
Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes
25.12.19 1 : 3 Victorias
Bolivar Bolivar
D
Bolivar Bolivar
28.12.19 2 : 2 Empates
Royal Pari Royal Pari
4 San José Oruro San José Oruro 26 15 5 6 62:30 32 44 W
Club Real Potosí Club Real Potosí
15.12.19 1 : 4 Victorias
San José Oruro San José Oruro
L
San José Oruro San José Oruro
18.12.19 2 : 3 Derrotas
Always Ready Always Ready
L
Destroyers Destroyers
21.12.19 4 : 2 Derrotas
San José Oruro San José Oruro
W
San José Oruro San José Oruro
25.12.19 4 : 0 Victorias
Blooming (Santa Cruz de la Sierra) Blooming (Santa Cruz de la Sierra)
W
San José Oruro San José Oruro
28.12.19 2 : 1 Victorias
Guabira (Montero) Guabira (Montero)
5 Always Ready Always Ready 26 13 5 8 54:40 14 44 W
Always Ready Always Ready
14.12.19 3 : 0 Victorias
Blooming (Santa Cruz de la Sierra) Blooming (Santa Cruz de la Sierra)
W
San José Oruro San José Oruro
18.12.19 2 : 3 Victorias
Always Ready Always Ready
L
Always Ready Always Ready
21.12.19 0 : 2 Derrotas
Aurora Aurora
L
The Strongest The Strongest
25.12.19 3 : 2 Derrotas
Always Ready Always Ready
W
Always Ready Always Ready
28.12.19 3 : 2 Victorias
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
6 Oriente Petrolero (Santa Cruz da la Sierra) Oriente Petrolero (Santa Cruz da la Sierra) 26 11 4 11 39:43 -4 37 D
Oriente Petrolero (Santa Cruz da la Sierra) Oriente Petrolero (Santa Cruz da la Sierra)
15.12.19 2 : 2 Empates
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
W
Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes
19.12.19 1 : 2 Victorias
Oriente Petrolero (Santa Cruz da la Sierra) Oriente Petrolero (Santa Cruz da la Sierra)
L
Oriente Petrolero (Santa Cruz da la Sierra) Oriente Petrolero (Santa Cruz da la Sierra)
22.12.19 1 : 3 Derrotas
Royal Pari Royal Pari
W
Guabira (Montero) Guabira (Montero)
25.12.19 1 : 3 Victorias
Oriente Petrolero (Santa Cruz da la Sierra) Oriente Petrolero (Santa Cruz da la Sierra)
L
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
28.12.19 3 : 1 Derrotas
Oriente Petrolero (Santa Cruz da la Sierra) Oriente Petrolero (Santa Cruz da la Sierra)
7 Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 26 9 7 10 47:45 2 34 D
Oriente Petrolero (Santa Cruz da la Sierra) Oriente Petrolero (Santa Cruz da la Sierra)
15.12.19 2 : 2 Empates
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
L
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
19.12.19 1 : 3 Derrotas
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
L
Bolivar Bolivar
22.12.19 2 : 1 Derrotas
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
L
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
25.12.19 1 : 2 Derrotas
Club Real Potosí Club Real Potosí
L
Always Ready Always Ready
28.12.19 3 : 2 Derrotas
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
8 Blooming (Santa Cruz de la Sierra) Blooming (Santa Cruz de la Sierra) 26 10 3 13 34:55 -21 33 L
Always Ready Always Ready
14.12.19 3 : 0 Derrotas
Blooming (Santa Cruz de la Sierra) Blooming (Santa Cruz de la Sierra)
W
Blooming (Santa Cruz de la Sierra) Blooming (Santa Cruz de la Sierra)
18.12.19 1 : 0 Victorias
Destroyers Destroyers
D
Blooming (Santa Cruz de la Sierra) Blooming (Santa Cruz de la Sierra)
22.12.19 1 : 1 Empates
Guabira (Montero) Guabira (Montero)
L
San José Oruro San José Oruro
25.12.19 4 : 0 Derrotas
Blooming (Santa Cruz de la Sierra) Blooming (Santa Cruz de la Sierra)
L
Blooming (Santa Cruz de la Sierra) Blooming (Santa Cruz de la Sierra)
28.12.19 0 : 1 Derrotas
Aurora Aurora
9 Royal Pari Royal Pari 26 7 7 12 28:40 -12 28 L
Royal Pari Royal Pari
15.12.19 0 : 1 Derrotas
Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes
D
Guabira (Montero) Guabira (Montero)
18.12.19 1 : 1 Empates
Royal Pari Royal Pari
W
Oriente Petrolero (Santa Cruz da la Sierra) Oriente Petrolero (Santa Cruz da la Sierra)
22.12.19 1 : 3 Victorias
Royal Pari Royal Pari
L
Royal Pari Royal Pari
25.12.19 0 : 2 Derrotas
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
D
Bolivar Bolivar
28.12.19 2 : 2 Empates
Royal Pari Royal Pari
10 Aurora Aurora 25 5 9 11 24:42 -18 24 L
Aurora Aurora
12.12.19 0 : 2 Derrotas
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
D
Aurora Aurora
18.12.19 0 : 0 Empates
Club Real Potosí Club Real Potosí
W
Always Ready Always Ready
21.12.19 0 : 2 Victorias
Aurora Aurora
W
Aurora Aurora
25.12.19 1 : 0 Victorias
Destroyers Destroyers
W
Blooming (Santa Cruz de la Sierra) Blooming (Santa Cruz de la Sierra)
28.12.19 0 : 1 Victorias
Aurora Aurora
11 Club Real Potosí Club Real Potosí 25 6 3 16 35:57 -22 21 L
Blooming (Santa Cruz de la Sierra) Blooming (Santa Cruz de la Sierra)
11.12.19 2 : 0 Derrotas
Club Real Potosí Club Real Potosí
L
Club Real Potosí Club Real Potosí
15.12.19 1 : 4 Derrotas
San José Oruro San José Oruro
D
Aurora Aurora
18.12.19 0 : 0 Empates
Club Real Potosí Club Real Potosí
L
Club Real Potosí Club Real Potosí
22.12.19 1 : 3 Derrotas
The Strongest The Strongest
W
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
25.12.19 1 : 2 Victorias
Club Real Potosí Club Real Potosí
12 Guabira (Montero) Guabira (Montero) 26 4 8 14 22:53 -31 20 D
Destroyers Destroyers
15.12.19 0 : 0 Empates
Guabira (Montero) Guabira (Montero)
D
Guabira (Montero) Guabira (Montero)
18.12.19 1 : 1 Empates
Royal Pari Royal Pari
D
Blooming (Santa Cruz de la Sierra) Blooming (Santa Cruz de la Sierra)
22.12.19 1 : 1 Empates
Guabira (Montero) Guabira (Montero)
L
Guabira (Montero) Guabira (Montero)
25.12.19 1 : 3 Derrotas
Oriente Petrolero (Santa Cruz da la Sierra) Oriente Petrolero (Santa Cruz da la Sierra)
L
San José Oruro San José Oruro
28.12.19 2 : 1 Derrotas
Guabira (Montero) Guabira (Montero)
13 Destroyers Destroyers 26 4 5 17 22:66 -44 17 D
Destroyers Destroyers
15.12.19 0 : 0 Empates
Guabira (Montero) Guabira (Montero)
L
Blooming (Santa Cruz de la Sierra) Blooming (Santa Cruz de la Sierra)
18.12.19 1 : 0 Derrotas
Destroyers Destroyers
W
Destroyers Destroyers
21.12.19 4 : 2 Victorias
San José Oruro San José Oruro
L
Aurora Aurora
25.12.19 1 : 0 Derrotas
Destroyers Destroyers
L
Destroyers Destroyers
28.12.19 2 : 3 Derrotas
The Strongest The Strongest
14 Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 25 5 7 13 30:42 -12 16 D
Guabira (Montero) Guabira (Montero)
12.12.19 0 : 0 Empates
Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes
W
Royal Pari Royal Pari
15.12.19 0 : 1 Victorias
Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes
L
Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes
19.12.19 1 : 2 Derrotas
Oriente Petrolero (Santa Cruz da la Sierra) Oriente Petrolero (Santa Cruz da la Sierra)
L
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
22.12.19 3 : 2 Derrotas
Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes
L
Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes
25.12.19 1 : 3 Derrotas
Bolivar Bolivar
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Ver más