Brasileiro, Serie A
Brasil

Brasileiro, Serie A

Escoge una temporada:
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Brasileiro Serie A
1 Internacional (Porto Alegre) Internacional (Porto Alegre) 18 10 5 3 30:15 15 35 W
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
08.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Internacional (Porto Alegre) Internacional (Porto Alegre)
W
Internacional (Porto Alegre) Internacional (Porto Alegre)
11.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Atlético Paranaense (Belo Horizonte) Atlético Paranaense (Belo Horizonte)
W
Sport Club do Recife Sport Club do Recife
14.10.20 3 : 5 Victorias
Internacional (Porto Alegre) Internacional (Porto Alegre)
W
Internacional (Porto Alegre) Internacional (Porto Alegre)
18.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
D
Internacional (Porto Alegre) Internacional (Porto Alegre)
25.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
Corintios (San Paulo)
2 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 18 10 5 3 32:21 11 35 W
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
10.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
W
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
13.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás Esporte Clube
D
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
15.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
W
Corintios (San Paulo) Corintios (San Paulo)
18.10.20 1 : 5 Victorias
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
D
Internacional (Porto Alegre) Internacional (Porto Alegre)
25.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
FC Sao Paulo
3 Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 17 10 2 5 31:20 11 32 L
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
07.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
W
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
10.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás Esporte Clube
D
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
14.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Fluminense (Río de Janeiro) Fluminense (Río de Janeiro)
L
Bahia Bahia
19.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
D
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
24.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sport Club do Recife Sport Club do Recife
Palmeiras (Sao Paulo)
4 Fluminense (Río de Janeiro) Fluminense (Río de Janeiro) 18 8 5 5 28:21 7 29 W
Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás Esporte Clube
07.10.20 2 : 4 Victorias
Fluminense (Río de Janeiro) Fluminense (Río de Janeiro)
W
Fluminense (Río de Janeiro) Fluminense (Río de Janeiro)
11.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Bahia Bahia
D
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
14.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Fluminense (Río de Janeiro) Fluminense (Río de Janeiro)
D
Fluminense (Río de Janeiro) Fluminense (Río de Janeiro)
17.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Ceara (Fortaleza) Ceara (Fortaleza)
W
Fluminense (Río de Janeiro) Fluminense (Río de Janeiro)
25.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
FC Santos FC Santos
Fortaleza EC
5 FC Sao Paulo FC Sao Paulo 15 7 6 2 20:13 7 27 D
Internacional (Porto Alegre) Internacional (Porto Alegre)
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Sao Paulo FC Sao Paulo
D
Coritiba (Curitiba) Coritiba (Curitiba)
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Sao Paulo FC Sao Paulo
W
FC Sao Paulo FC Sao Paulo
07.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Atletico Clube Goianiense Atletico Clube Goianiense
W
Palmeiras (Sao Paulo) Palmeiras (Sao Paulo)
10.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
FC Sao Paulo FC Sao Paulo
D
FC Sao Paulo FC Sao Paulo
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20 Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
6 FC Santos FC Santos 18 7 6 5 24:22 2 27 D
Corintios (San Paulo) Corintios (San Paulo)
07.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Santos FC Santos
W
FC Santos FC Santos
11.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20 Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20
L
FC Santos FC Santos
14.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Atletico Clube Goianiense Atletico Clube Goianiense
W
Coritiba (Curitiba) Coritiba (Curitiba)
17.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
FC Santos FC Santos
L
Fluminense (Río de Janeiro) Fluminense (Río de Janeiro)
25.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
FC Santos FC Santos
Bahia
7 Palmeiras (Sao Paulo) Palmeiras (Sao Paulo) 17 6 7 4 22:20 2 25 L
Botafogo (Río de Janeiro) Botafogo (Río de Janeiro)
07.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Palmeiras (Sao Paulo) Palmeiras (Sao Paulo)
L
Palmeiras (Sao Paulo) Palmeiras (Sao Paulo)
10.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
FC Sao Paulo FC Sao Paulo
L
Palmeiras (Sao Paulo) Palmeiras (Sao Paulo)
14.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Coritiba (Curitiba) Coritiba (Curitiba)
L
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
18.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Palmeiras (Sao Paulo) Palmeiras (Sao Paulo)
W
Atletico Clube Goianiense Atletico Clube Goianiense
25.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Palmeiras (Sao Paulo) Palmeiras (Sao Paulo)
Atlético Mineiro
8 Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC 16 6 6 4 16:11 5 24 D
FC Santos FC Santos
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
D
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
04.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Atletico Clube Goianiense Atletico Clube Goianiense
W
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
07.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
D
Coritiba (Curitiba) Coritiba (Curitiba)
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
W
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
18.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Palmeiras (Sao Paulo) Palmeiras (Sao Paulo)
Fluminense (Río de Janeiro)
9 Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20 Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20 17 5 9 3 19:16 3 24 W
Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20 Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20
07.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Coritiba (Curitiba) Coritiba (Curitiba)
L
FC Santos FC Santos
11.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20 Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20
W
Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20 Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20
14.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Botafogo (Río de Janeiro) Botafogo (Río de Janeiro)
D
FC Sao Paulo FC Sao Paulo
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20 Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20
W
Atlético Paranaense (Belo Horizonte) Atlético Paranaense (Belo Horizonte)
25.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20 Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20
Clube Atletico Bragantino
10 Ceara (Fortaleza) Ceara (Fortaleza) 17 6 4 7 21:24 -3 22 L
Palmeiras (Sao Paulo) Palmeiras (Sao Paulo)
03.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Ceara (Fortaleza) Ceara (Fortaleza)
D
Atlético Paranaense (Belo Horizonte) Atlético Paranaense (Belo Horizonte)
08.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Ceara (Fortaleza) Ceara (Fortaleza)
W
Ceara (Fortaleza) Ceara (Fortaleza)
11.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Corintios (San Paulo) Corintios (San Paulo)
D
Fluminense (Río de Janeiro) Fluminense (Río de Janeiro)
17.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Ceara (Fortaleza) Ceara (Fortaleza)
W
Ceara (Fortaleza) Ceara (Fortaleza)
24.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Coritiba (Curitiba) Coritiba (Curitiba)
Sport Club do Recife
11 Atletico Clube Goianiense Atletico Clube Goianiense 18 5 7 6 17:24 -7 22 L
FC Sao Paulo FC Sao Paulo
07.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Atletico Clube Goianiense Atletico Clube Goianiense
W
Atletico Clube Goianiense Atletico Clube Goianiense
11.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
W
FC Santos FC Santos
14.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Atletico Clube Goianiense Atletico Clube Goianiense
D
Atletico Clube Goianiense Atletico Clube Goianiense
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Atlético Paranaense (Belo Horizonte) Atlético Paranaense (Belo Horizonte)
L
Atletico Clube Goianiense Atletico Clube Goianiense
25.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Palmeiras (Sao Paulo) Palmeiras (Sao Paulo)
Coritiba (Curitiba)
12 Sport Club do Recife Sport Club do Recife 18 6 3 9 18:26 -8 21 L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
07.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Sport Club do Recife Sport Club do Recife
L
Sport Club do Recife Sport Club do Recife
11.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Botafogo (Río de Janeiro) Botafogo (Río de Janeiro)
L
Sport Club do Recife Sport Club do Recife
14.10.20 3 : 5 Derrotas
Internacional (Porto Alegre) Internacional (Porto Alegre)
L
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
18.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Sport Club do Recife Sport Club do Recife
D
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
24.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sport Club do Recife Sport Club do Recife
Atlético Paranaense (Belo Horizonte)
13 Corintios (San Paulo) Corintios (San Paulo) 18 5 6 7 21:26 -5 21 D
Corintios (San Paulo) Corintios (San Paulo)
07.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Santos FC Santos
L
Ceara (Fortaleza) Ceara (Fortaleza)
11.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Corintios (San Paulo) Corintios (San Paulo)
W
Atlético Paranaense (Belo Horizonte) Atlético Paranaense (Belo Horizonte)
14.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Corintios (San Paulo) Corintios (San Paulo)
L
Corintios (San Paulo) Corintios (San Paulo)
18.10.20 1 : 5 Derrotas
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
W
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
21.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Corintios (San Paulo) Corintios (San Paulo)
Internacional (Porto Alegre)
14 Bahia Bahia 17 5 4 8 22:25 -3 19 L
Bahia Bahia
04.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Sport Club do Recife Sport Club do Recife
W
Bahia Bahia
07.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
L
Fluminense (Río de Janeiro) Fluminense (Río de Janeiro)
11.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Bahia Bahia
D
Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás Esporte Clube
16.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Bahia Bahia
W
Bahia Bahia
19.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
FC Santos
15 Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino 18 4 7 7 21:24 -3 19 L
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
08.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Internacional (Porto Alegre) Internacional (Porto Alegre)
L
Atletico Clube Goianiense Atletico Clube Goianiense
11.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
D
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
15.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
W
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
18.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Sport Club do Recife Sport Club do Recife
W
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
24.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás Esporte Clube
Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20
16 Botafogo (Río de Janeiro) Botafogo (Río de Janeiro) 17 3 10 4 17:20 -3 19 D
Botafogo (Río de Janeiro) Botafogo (Río de Janeiro)
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Fluminense (Río de Janeiro) Fluminense (Río de Janeiro)
W
Botafogo (Río de Janeiro) Botafogo (Río de Janeiro)
07.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Palmeiras (Sao Paulo) Palmeiras (Sao Paulo)
W
Sport Club do Recife Sport Club do Recife
11.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Botafogo (Río de Janeiro) Botafogo (Río de Janeiro)
L
Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20 Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20
14.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Botafogo (Río de Janeiro) Botafogo (Río de Janeiro)
D
Botafogo (Río de Janeiro) Botafogo (Río de Janeiro)
19.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás Esporte Clube
Bahia
17 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 16 5 3 8 19:24 -5 18 L
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
04.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
L
Bahia Bahia
07.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
L
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
10.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
L
Internacional (Porto Alegre) Internacional (Porto Alegre)
18.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
L
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
21.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Corintios (San Paulo) Corintios (San Paulo)
Goiás Esporte Clube
18 Atlético Paranaense (Belo Horizonte) Atlético Paranaense (Belo Horizonte) 17 4 4 9 13:19 -6 16 D
Atlético Paranaense (Belo Horizonte) Atlético Paranaense (Belo Horizonte)
08.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Ceara (Fortaleza) Ceara (Fortaleza)
L
Internacional (Porto Alegre) Internacional (Porto Alegre)
11.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Atlético Paranaense (Belo Horizonte) Atlético Paranaense (Belo Horizonte)
L
Atlético Paranaense (Belo Horizonte) Atlético Paranaense (Belo Horizonte)
14.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Corintios (San Paulo) Corintios (San Paulo)
D
Atletico Clube Goianiense Atletico Clube Goianiense
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Atlético Paranaense (Belo Horizonte) Atlético Paranaense (Belo Horizonte)
L
Atlético Paranaense (Belo Horizonte) Atlético Paranaense (Belo Horizonte)
25.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20 Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20
Sport Club do Recife
19 Coritiba (Curitiba) Coritiba (Curitiba) 18 4 4 10 15:24 -9 16 L
Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20 Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20
07.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Coritiba (Curitiba) Coritiba (Curitiba)
D
Coritiba (Curitiba) Coritiba (Curitiba)
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
W
Palmeiras (Sao Paulo) Palmeiras (Sao Paulo)
14.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Coritiba (Curitiba) Coritiba (Curitiba)
L
Coritiba (Curitiba) Coritiba (Curitiba)
17.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
FC Santos FC Santos
L
Ceara (Fortaleza) Ceara (Fortaleza)
24.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Coritiba (Curitiba) Coritiba (Curitiba)
Atletico Clube Goianiense
20 Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás Esporte Clube 16 2 5 9 19:30 -11 11 L
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
10.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás Esporte Clube
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
13.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás Esporte Clube
D
Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás Esporte Clube
16.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Bahia Bahia
D
Botafogo (Río de Janeiro) Botafogo (Río de Janeiro)
19.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás Esporte Clube
L
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
24.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás Esporte Clube
Vasco da Gama
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana
Relegation