Brasileiro, Serie B
Brasil

Brasileiro, Serie B

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Brasileiro Serie B
1 Chapecoense Chapecoense 17 10 6 1 19:5 14 36 D
Figueirense (Florianópolis) Figueirense (Florianópolis)
09.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Chapecoense Chapecoense
W
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
14.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Chapecoense Chapecoense
D
Chapecoense Chapecoense
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
W
Ponte Preta (Campinas) Ponte Preta (Campinas)
20.10.20 0 : 5 Victorias
Chapecoense Chapecoense
W
Chapecoense Chapecoense
23.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
CSA Maceio
2 America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais 18 10 5 3 20:11 9 35 W
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
06.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
W
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
09.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
W
Botafogo Botafogo
16.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
W
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
20.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
W
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
24.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Confianca Confianca
Avaí
3 Cuiabá Cuiabá 18 9 6 3 23:17 6 33 D
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
06.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Cuiabá Cuiabá
W
Cuiabá Cuiabá
09.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Ponte Preta (Campinas) Ponte Preta (Campinas)
L
Guaraní (Campinas) Guaraní (Campinas)
13.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Cuiabá Cuiabá
D
Cuiabá Cuiabá
21.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
Paraná (Curitiba) Paraná (Curitiba)
L
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
24.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Cuiabá Cuiabá
CRB Maceio
4 Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude 18 7 7 4 26:19 7 28 D
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
06.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Cuiabá Cuiabá
L
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
10.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
D
Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte) Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)
16.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
20.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Avaí Avaí
D
Figueirense (Florianópolis) Figueirense (Florianópolis)
25.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
Guaraní (Campinas)
5 Ponte Preta (Campinas) Ponte Preta (Campinas) 18 8 3 7 23:26 -3 27 W
Ponte Preta (Campinas) Ponte Preta (Campinas)
06.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Guaraní (Campinas) Guaraní (Campinas)
L
Cuiabá Cuiabá
09.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Ponte Preta (Campinas) Ponte Preta (Campinas)
W
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
12.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Ponte Preta (Campinas) Ponte Preta (Campinas)
L
Ponte Preta (Campinas) Ponte Preta (Campinas)
20.10.20 0 : 5 Derrotas
Chapecoense Chapecoense
L
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
24.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Ponte Preta (Campinas) Ponte Preta (Campinas)
Figueirense (Florianópolis)
6 CRB Maceio CRB Maceio 18 7 5 6 22:20 2 26 L
Guaraní (Campinas) Guaraní (Campinas)
10.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
L
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
14.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Chapecoense Chapecoense
W
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
17.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
L
Figueirense (Florianópolis) Figueirense (Florianópolis)
21.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
W
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
24.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Ponte Preta (Campinas) Ponte Preta (Campinas)
Cuiabá
7 Confianca Confianca 18 6 7 5 21:20 1 25 W
Confianca Confianca
06.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
D
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
09.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Confianca Confianca
W
Confianca Confianca
17.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Oeste Oeste
W
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
21.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Confianca Confianca
L
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
24.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Confianca Confianca
Chapecoense
8 Paraná (Curitiba) Paraná (Curitiba) 17 6 7 4 18:17 1 25 D
Paraná (Curitiba) Paraná (Curitiba)
06.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
L
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
10.10.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Paraná (Curitiba) Paraná (Curitiba)
D
Paraná (Curitiba) Paraná (Curitiba)
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
D
Cuiabá Cuiabá
21.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
Paraná (Curitiba) Paraná (Curitiba)
W
Paraná (Curitiba) Paraná (Curitiba)
26.10.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Oeste Oeste
Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)
9 Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa 16 7 3 6 22:15 7 24 W
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
11.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Botafogo Botafogo
W
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
14.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Figueirense (Florianópolis) Figueirense (Florianópolis)
D
Paraná (Curitiba) Paraná (Curitiba)
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
L
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
21.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Confianca Confianca
W
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
24.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Cuiabá Cuiabá
Oeste
10 CSA Maceio CSA Maceio 17 7 3 7 23:20 3 24 W
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
06.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Figueirense (Florianópolis) Figueirense (Florianópolis)
W
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
10.10.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Paraná (Curitiba) Paraná (Curitiba)
D
Avaí Avaí
13.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
W
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
20.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Botafogo Botafogo
D
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
23.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
Chapecoense
11 Avaí Avaí 18 7 2 9 20:25 -5 23 W
Avaí Avaí
06.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
W
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
10.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Avaí Avaí
D
Avaí Avaí
13.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
L
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
20.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Avaí Avaí
L
Guaraní (Campinas) Guaraní (Campinas)
25.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Avaí Avaí
America Minas Gerais
12 Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario 18 5 7 6 17:18 -1 22 W
Oeste Oeste
05.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
D
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
09.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Confianca Confianca
L
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
17.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
L
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
20.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte) Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)
L
Chapecoense Chapecoense
23.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
Botafogo
13 Guaraní (Campinas) Guaraní (Campinas) 18 5 6 7 18:21 -3 21 L
Ponte Preta (Campinas) Ponte Preta (Campinas)
06.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Guaraní (Campinas) Guaraní (Campinas)
W
Guaraní (Campinas) Guaraní (Campinas)
10.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
W
Guaraní (Campinas) Guaraní (Campinas)
13.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Cuiabá Cuiabá
D
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
22.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Guaraní (Campinas) Guaraní (Campinas)
W
Guaraní (Campinas) Guaraní (Campinas)
25.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Avaí Avaí
Esporte Clube Juventude
14 EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador 18 4 8 6 21:21 1 20 L
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
06.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
L
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
10.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Avaí Avaí
D
Chapecoense Chapecoense
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
D
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
22.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Guaraní (Campinas) Guaraní (Campinas)
L
Botafogo Botafogo
25.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
15 Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil 17 4 8 5 14:16 -2 20 L
Avaí Avaí
06.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
W
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
10.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
D
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Figueirense (Florianópolis) Figueirense (Florianópolis)
L
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
20.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
D
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
23.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
EC Vitoria Salvador
16 Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe 17 4 7 6 15:19 -4 19 D
Paraná (Curitiba) Paraná (Curitiba)
06.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
L
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
09.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
L
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
12.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Ponte Preta (Campinas) Ponte Preta (Campinas)
W
Oeste Oeste
20.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
D
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
25.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte) Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)
CSA Maceio
17 Figueirense (Florianópolis) Figueirense (Florianópolis) 18 4 7 7 12:17 -5 19 D
Figueirense (Florianópolis) Figueirense (Florianópolis)
09.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Chapecoense Chapecoense
L
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
14.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Figueirense (Florianópolis) Figueirense (Florianópolis)
D
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Figueirense (Florianópolis) Figueirense (Florianópolis)
W
Figueirense (Florianópolis) Figueirense (Florianópolis)
21.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
D
Figueirense (Florianópolis) Figueirense (Florianópolis)
25.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
Ponte Preta (Campinas)
18 Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte) Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte) 18 6 5 7 17:17 -1 17 L
Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte) Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)
08.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
D
Oeste Oeste
11.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte) Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)
D
Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte) Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)
16.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
20.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte) Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)
D
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
25.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte) Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)
Paraná (Curitiba)
19 Botafogo Botafogo 18 5 2 11 12:19 -7 17 L
Chapecoense Chapecoense
06.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Botafogo Botafogo
L
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
11.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Botafogo Botafogo
L
Botafogo Botafogo
16.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
L
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
20.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Botafogo Botafogo
W
Botafogo Botafogo
25.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
Operario Ferroviario
20 Oeste Oeste 17 1 4 12 10:30 -20 7 L
Oeste Oeste
05.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
D
Oeste Oeste
11.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte) Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)
L
Confianca Confianca
17.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Oeste Oeste
L
Oeste Oeste
20.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
L
Paraná (Curitiba) Paraná (Curitiba)
26.10.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Oeste Oeste
Sampaio Correa
Promotion
Relegation
Ver más

Ver más