Brasileiro, Serie C
Brasil

Brasileiro, Serie C

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
A
1 Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 11 7 3 1 17:9 8 24 D
Manaus Manaus
19.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
D
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
28.09.20 3 : 3 Empates
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
W
Ferroviário Ferroviário
04.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
W
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
11.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Paysandu Paysandu
W
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
17.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
Botafogo
2 Vila Nova Vila Nova 11 5 5 1 12:6 6 20 W
Vila Nova Vila Nova
21.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
D
Vila Nova Vila Nova
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
W
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
05.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Vila Nova Vila Nova
W
Vila Nova Vila Nova
12.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Manaus Manaus
D
Paysandu Paysandu
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Vila Nova Vila Nova
Ferroviário
3 Clube do Remo Clube do Remo 11 5 4 2 12:8 4 19 D
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
20.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Botafogo Botafogo
W
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
27.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Manaus Manaus
W
Paysandu Paysandu
03.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
W
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
10.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
L
Ferroviário Ferroviário
17.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
SD Imperatriz
4 Ferroviário Ferroviário 11 5 2 4 16:11 5 17 L
Ferroviário Ferroviário
20.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Paysandu Paysandu
W
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
26.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Ferroviário Ferroviário
L
Ferroviário Ferroviário
04.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
L
Botafogo Botafogo
10.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Ferroviário Ferroviário
W
Ferroviário Ferroviário
17.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
Vila Nova
5 Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense 11 4 4 3 13:14 -1 16 L
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
05.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Vila Nova Vila Nova
L
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
10.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
W
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
14.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
W
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
18.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
L
Manaus Manaus
24.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
Botafogo
6 Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube 11 3 4 4 13:13 1 13 W
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
03.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Botafogo Botafogo
W
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
08.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
W
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
11.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
L
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
17.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
L
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
24.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Paysandu Paysandu
Ferroviário
7 Paysandu Paysandu 11 3 3 5 15:13 2 12 D
Botafogo Botafogo
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Paysandu Paysandu
L
Paysandu Paysandu
03.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
L
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
11.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Paysandu Paysandu
D
Paysandu Paysandu
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Vila Nova Vila Nova
W
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
24.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Paysandu Paysandu
Manaus
8 Manaus Manaus 10 2 5 3 7:8 -1 11 L
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
27.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Manaus Manaus
W
Manaus Manaus
03.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
L
Vila Nova Vila Nova
12.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Manaus Manaus
W
Manaus Manaus
19.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Botafogo Botafogo
W
Manaus Manaus
24.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
Paysandu
9 Botafogo Botafogo 10 2 5 3 7:10 -3 11 D
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
20.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Botafogo Botafogo
D
Botafogo Botafogo
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Paysandu Paysandu
L
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
03.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Botafogo Botafogo
W
Botafogo Botafogo
10.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Ferroviário Ferroviário
L
Manaus Manaus
19.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Botafogo Botafogo
Santa Cruz
10 SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz 11 0 1 10 7:27 -20 1 L
Manaus Manaus
03.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
L
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
08.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
L
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
11.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
L
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
14.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
L
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
18.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
Clube do Remo
Next group phase
Relegation
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
B
1 Brusque Brusque 11 8 2 1 16:7 9 26 D
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
27.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Brusque Brusque
W
Brusque Brusque
01.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Londrina Londrina
W
Brusque Brusque
05.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
FC Criciuma FC Criciuma
D
Ypiranga Ypiranga
11.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Brusque Brusque
W
Brusque Brusque
18.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Esporte Clube São Bento Esporte Clube São Bento
São José
2 Ypiranga Ypiranga 11 5 3 3 16:13 3 18 W
Ypiranga Ypiranga
20.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
FC Criciuma FC Criciuma
W
Ypiranga Ypiranga
27.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Ituano Ituano
L
São José São José
03.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Ypiranga Ypiranga
D
Ypiranga Ypiranga
11.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Brusque Brusque
L
Londrina Londrina
18.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Ypiranga Ypiranga
Boa (Varginha)
3 Londrina Londrina 11 5 2 4 13:11 2 17 L
Tombense Tombense
27.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Londrina Londrina
L
Brusque Brusque
01.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Londrina Londrina
W
Londrina Londrina
04.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
L
FC Criciuma FC Criciuma
11.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Londrina Londrina
W
Londrina Londrina
18.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Ypiranga Ypiranga
Ituano
4 FC Criciuma FC Criciuma 11 4 3 4 14:14 2 15 W
FC Criciuma FC Criciuma
25.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
São José São José
L
Tombense Tombense
30.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Criciuma FC Criciuma
L
Brusque Brusque
05.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
FC Criciuma FC Criciuma
W
FC Criciuma FC Criciuma
11.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Londrina Londrina
L
Boa (Varginha) Boa (Varginha)
18.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
FC Criciuma FC Criciuma
Esporte Clube São Bento
5 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 11 3 5 3 14:12 2 14 D
Esporte Clube São Bento Esporte Clube São Bento
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
D
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
27.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Brusque Brusque
L
Londrina Londrina
04.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
D
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Boa (Varginha) Boa (Varginha)
L
Ituano Ituano
15.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
Tombense
6 Ituano Ituano 11 3 5 3 14:13 1 14 W
Boa (Varginha) Boa (Varginha)
20.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Ituano Ituano
L
Ypiranga Ypiranga
27.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Ituano Ituano
D
Ituano Ituano
02.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Esporte Clube São Bento Esporte Clube São Bento
D
Tombense Tombense
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Ituano Ituano
W
Ituano Ituano
15.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
Londrina
7 Tombense Tombense 10 3 3 4 9:11 -2 12 W
Tombense Tombense
27.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Londrina Londrina
W
Tombense Tombense
30.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Criciuma FC Criciuma
D
Boa (Varginha) Boa (Varginha)
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Tombense Tombense
D
Tombense Tombense
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Ituano Ituano
D
São José São José
19.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Tombense Tombense
Volta Redonda
8 São José São José 10 3 2 5 6:13 -7 11 L
Londrina Londrina
17.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
São José São José
L
FC Criciuma FC Criciuma
25.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
São José São José
W
São José São José
03.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Ypiranga Ypiranga
L
Esporte Clube São Bento Esporte Clube São Bento
15.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
São José São José
D
São José São José
19.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Tombense Tombense
Brusque
9 Boa (Varginha) Boa (Varginha) 11 1 6 4 9:13 -4 9 L
Boa (Varginha) Boa (Varginha)
20.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Ituano Ituano
D
Esporte Clube São Bento Esporte Clube São Bento
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Boa (Varginha) Boa (Varginha)
D
Boa (Varginha) Boa (Varginha)
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Tombense Tombense
D
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Boa (Varginha) Boa (Varginha)
W
Boa (Varginha) Boa (Varginha)
18.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
FC Criciuma FC Criciuma
Ypiranga
10 Esporte Clube São Bento Esporte Clube São Bento 11 1 5 5 7:11 -4 8 D
Esporte Clube São Bento Esporte Clube São Bento
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
D
Esporte Clube São Bento Esporte Clube São Bento
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Boa (Varginha) Boa (Varginha)
D
Ituano Ituano
02.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Esporte Clube São Bento Esporte Clube São Bento
W
Esporte Clube São Bento Esporte Clube São Bento
15.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
São José São José
L
Brusque Brusque
18.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Esporte Clube São Bento Esporte Clube São Bento
FC Criciuma
Next group phase
Relegation
Ver más

Ver más