Carioca
Brasil

Carioca

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Preliminary Round
1 Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa 5 3 2 0 10:5 5 11 L
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
28.02.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
W
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
07.03.20 1 : 4 Victorias
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
14.03.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
D
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
19.06.20 0 : 0 Empates
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
D
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
01.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Botafogo (Río de Janeiro) Botafogo (Río de Janeiro)
2 Macae Esporte Macae Esporte 5 2 1 2 6:6 1 7 L
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
28.02.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
L
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
07.03.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Madureira Madureira
W
Resende Resende
14.03.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
L
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
28.06.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
D
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
02.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Fluminense (Río de Janeiro) Fluminense (Río de Janeiro)
3 Americano Futebol Clube Americano Futebol Clube 5 2 1 2 3:4 -1 7 L
Americano Futebol Clube Americano Futebol Clube
19.02.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Friburguense Atletico Clube Friburguense Atletico Clube
W
Americano Futebol Clube Americano Futebol Clube
29.02.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube
W
América América
04.03.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Americano Futebol Clube Americano Futebol Clube
W
Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube
14.03.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Americano Futebol Clube Americano Futebol Clube
L
Americano Futebol Clube Americano Futebol Clube
27.06.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
América América
4 Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube 5 2 0 3 9:7 2 6 D
Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube
19.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
América América
L
Americano Futebol Clube Americano Futebol Clube
29.02.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube
L
Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube
07.03.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
América América
L
Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube
14.03.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Americano Futebol Clube Americano Futebol Clube
D
América América
04.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube
5 América América 5 1 3 1 4:6 -2 6 D
Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube
19.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
América América
L
América América
04.03.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Americano Futebol Clube Americano Futebol Clube
W
Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube
07.03.20 0 : 2 Victorias
América América
W
Americano Futebol Clube Americano Futebol Clube
27.06.20 0 : 2 Victorias
América América
D
América América
04.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube
6 Friburguense Atletico Clube Friburguense Atletico Clube 5 1 1 3 1:5 -4 4 W
Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube
25.01.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Friburguense Atletico Clube Friburguense Atletico Clube
L
Friburguense Atletico Clube Friburguense Atletico Clube
05.02.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Americano Futebol Clube Americano Futebol Clube
D
América América
08.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Friburguense Atletico Clube Friburguense Atletico Clube
W
Friburguense Atletico Clube Friburguense Atletico Clube
15.02.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube
W
Americano Futebol Clube Americano Futebol Clube
19.02.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Friburguense Atletico Clube Friburguense Atletico Clube
Qualified
Relegation round
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Relegation Round
1 Friburguense Atletico Clube Friburguense Atletico Clube 6 3 2 1 10:8 2 11 W
Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube
25.01.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Friburguense Atletico Clube Friburguense Atletico Clube
L
Friburguense Atletico Clube Friburguense Atletico Clube
05.02.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Americano Futebol Clube Americano Futebol Clube
D
América América
08.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Friburguense Atletico Clube Friburguense Atletico Clube
W
Friburguense Atletico Clube Friburguense Atletico Clube
15.02.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube
W
Americano Futebol Clube Americano Futebol Clube
19.02.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Friburguense Atletico Clube Friburguense Atletico Clube
2 Americano Futebol Clube Americano Futebol Clube 6 3 1 2 9:7 2 10 L
Americano Futebol Clube Americano Futebol Clube
19.02.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Friburguense Atletico Clube Friburguense Atletico Clube
W
Americano Futebol Clube Americano Futebol Clube
29.02.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube
W
América América
04.03.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Americano Futebol Clube Americano Futebol Clube
W
Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube
14.03.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Americano Futebol Clube Americano Futebol Clube
L
Americano Futebol Clube Americano Futebol Clube
27.06.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
América América
3 América América 6 1 3 2 11:10 1 6 D
Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube
19.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
América América
L
América América
04.03.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Americano Futebol Clube Americano Futebol Clube
W
Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube
07.03.20 0 : 2 Victorias
América América
W
Americano Futebol Clube Americano Futebol Clube
27.06.20 0 : 2 Victorias
América América
D
América América
04.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube
4 Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube 6 1 2 3 5:10 -5 5 D
Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube
19.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
América América
L
Americano Futebol Clube Americano Futebol Clube
29.02.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube
L
Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube
07.03.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
América América
L
Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube
14.03.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Americano Futebol Clube Americano Futebol Clube
D
América América
04.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube
Relegation Playoffs
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Taca Guanabara, Group A
1 Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club 6 4 1 1 9:3 6 13 L
Botafogo (Río de Janeiro) Botafogo (Río de Janeiro)
01.03.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
W
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
06.03.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
W
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
14.03.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
D
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
19.06.20 0 : 0 Empates
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
01.07.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
2 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 6 4 1 1 9:4 5 13 W
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
01.07.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
W
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
05.07.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
D
Fluminense (Río de Janeiro) Fluminense (Río de Janeiro)
08.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
W
Fluminense (Río de Janeiro) Fluminense (Río de Janeiro)
12.07.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
W
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
15.07.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Fluminense (Río de Janeiro) Fluminense (Río de Janeiro)
3 Botafogo (Río de Janeiro) Botafogo (Río de Janeiro) 6 3 0 3 6:8 -2 9 L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
07.03.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Botafogo (Río de Janeiro) Botafogo (Río de Janeiro)
D
Botafogo (Río de Janeiro) Botafogo (Río de Janeiro)
15.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
W
Botafogo (Río de Janeiro) Botafogo (Río de Janeiro)
28.06.20 6 : 2 Victorias
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
D
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
01.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Botafogo (Río de Janeiro) Botafogo (Río de Janeiro)
D
Fluminense (Río de Janeiro) Fluminense (Río de Janeiro)
05.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Botafogo (Río de Janeiro) Botafogo (Río de Janeiro)
4 Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa 6 2 0 4 7:9 -2 6 L
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
28.02.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
W
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
07.03.20 1 : 4 Victorias
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
14.03.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
D
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
19.06.20 0 : 0 Empates
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
D
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
01.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Botafogo (Río de Janeiro) Botafogo (Río de Janeiro)
5 Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube 6 1 3 2 3:7 -4 6 W
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
28.02.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
L
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
06.03.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
D
Botafogo (Río de Janeiro) Botafogo (Río de Janeiro)
15.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
L
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
18.06.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
W
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
01.07.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
6 Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense 6 1 0 5 3:10 -7 3 L
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
29.02.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
L
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
07.03.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
L
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
14.03.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
L
Botafogo (Río de Janeiro) Botafogo (Río de Janeiro)
28.06.20 6 : 2 Derrotas
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
L
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
01.07.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
Playoffs
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Taca Guanabara, Group B
1 Fluminense (Río de Janeiro) Fluminense (Río de Janeiro) 6 5 0 1 12:2 10 15 D
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
02.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Fluminense (Río de Janeiro) Fluminense (Río de Janeiro)
D
Fluminense (Río de Janeiro) Fluminense (Río de Janeiro)
05.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Botafogo (Río de Janeiro) Botafogo (Río de Janeiro)
D
Fluminense (Río de Janeiro) Fluminense (Río de Janeiro)
08.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
L
Fluminense (Río de Janeiro) Fluminense (Río de Janeiro)
12.07.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
15.07.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Fluminense (Río de Janeiro) Fluminense (Río de Janeiro)
2 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 6 4 0 2 11:5 6 12 D
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
08.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
L
Madureira Madureira
16.03.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
W
Fluminense (Río de Janeiro) Fluminense (Río de Janeiro)
28.06.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
W
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
02.07.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Resende Resende
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
05.07.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
3 Madureira Madureira 6 3 1 2 5:5 2 10 L
Fluminense (Río de Janeiro) Fluminense (Río de Janeiro)
01.03.20 5 : 1 Derrotas
Madureira Madureira
W
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
07.03.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Madureira Madureira
W
Madureira Madureira
16.03.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
L
Madureira Madureira
28.06.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Resende Resende
L
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
02.07.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Madureira Madureira
4 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 6 2 1 3 4:5 -1 7 D
Resende Resende
29.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
D
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
08.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
L
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
15.03.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Fluminense (Río de Janeiro) Fluminense (Río de Janeiro)
W
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
28.06.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
W
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
02.07.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Madureira Madureira
5 Resende Resende 6 1 2 3 6:9 -3 5 D
Resende Resende
29.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
L
Fluminense (Río de Janeiro) Fluminense (Río de Janeiro)
08.03.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Resende Resende
L
Resende Resende
14.03.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
W
Madureira Madureira
28.06.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Resende Resende
L
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
02.07.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Resende Resende
6 Macae Esporte Macae Esporte 6 1 1 4 3:11 -8 4 L
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
28.02.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
L
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
07.03.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Madureira Madureira
W
Resende Resende
14.03.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
L
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
28.06.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
D
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
02.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Fluminense (Río de Janeiro) Fluminense (Río de Janeiro)
Playoffs
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Taca Rio, Group A
1 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 5 5 0 0 14:2 12 15 W
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
01.07.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
W
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
05.07.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
D
Fluminense (Río de Janeiro) Fluminense (Río de Janeiro)
08.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
W
Fluminense (Río de Janeiro) Fluminense (Río de Janeiro)
12.07.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
W
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
15.07.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Fluminense (Río de Janeiro) Fluminense (Río de Janeiro)
2 Botafogo (Río de Janeiro) Botafogo (Río de Janeiro) 5 2 2 1 9:7 2 8 L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
07.03.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Botafogo (Río de Janeiro) Botafogo (Río de Janeiro)
D
Botafogo (Río de Janeiro) Botafogo (Río de Janeiro)
15.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
W
Botafogo (Río de Janeiro) Botafogo (Río de Janeiro)
28.06.20 6 : 2 Victorias
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
D
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
01.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Botafogo (Río de Janeiro) Botafogo (Río de Janeiro)
D
Fluminense (Río de Janeiro) Fluminense (Río de Janeiro)
05.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Botafogo (Río de Janeiro) Botafogo (Río de Janeiro)
3 Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club 5 2 1 2 5:5 2 7 L
Botafogo (Río de Janeiro) Botafogo (Río de Janeiro)
01.03.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
W
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
06.03.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
W
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
14.03.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
D
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
19.06.20 0 : 0 Empates
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
01.07.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
4 Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube 5 2 1 2 4:6 -2 7 W
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
28.02.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
L
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
06.03.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
D
Botafogo (Río de Janeiro) Botafogo (Río de Janeiro)
15.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
L
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
18.06.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
W
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
01.07.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
5 Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa 5 1 2 2 5:4 1 5 L
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
28.02.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
W
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
07.03.20 1 : 4 Victorias
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
14.03.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
D
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
19.06.20 0 : 0 Empates
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
D
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
01.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Botafogo (Río de Janeiro) Botafogo (Río de Janeiro)
6 Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense 5 0 0 5 4:17 -13 0 L
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
29.02.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
L
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
07.03.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
L
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
14.03.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
L
Botafogo (Río de Janeiro) Botafogo (Río de Janeiro)
28.06.20 6 : 2 Derrotas
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
L
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
01.07.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
Playoffs
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Taca Rio, Group B
1 Fluminense (Río de Janeiro) Fluminense (Río de Janeiro) 5 3 1 1 11:4 7 10 D
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
02.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Fluminense (Río de Janeiro) Fluminense (Río de Janeiro)
D
Fluminense (Río de Janeiro) Fluminense (Río de Janeiro)
05.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Botafogo (Río de Janeiro) Botafogo (Río de Janeiro)
D
Fluminense (Río de Janeiro) Fluminense (Río de Janeiro)
08.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
L
Fluminense (Río de Janeiro) Fluminense (Río de Janeiro)
12.07.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
15.07.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Fluminense (Río de Janeiro) Fluminense (Río de Janeiro)
2 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 5 3 1 1 7:3 4 10 D
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
08.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
L
Madureira Madureira
16.03.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
W
Fluminense (Río de Janeiro) Fluminense (Río de Janeiro)
28.06.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
W
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
02.07.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Resende Resende
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
05.07.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
3 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 5 2 2 1 5:4 1 8 D
Resende Resende
29.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
D
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
08.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
L
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
15.03.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Fluminense (Río de Janeiro) Fluminense (Río de Janeiro)
W
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
28.06.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
W
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
02.07.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Madureira Madureira
4 Madureira Madureira 5 2 0 3 6:9 -3 6 L
Fluminense (Río de Janeiro) Fluminense (Río de Janeiro)
01.03.20 5 : 1 Derrotas
Madureira Madureira
W
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
07.03.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Madureira Madureira
W
Madureira Madureira
16.03.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
L
Madureira Madureira
28.06.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Resende Resende
L
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
02.07.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Madureira Madureira
5 Resende Resende 5 1 1 3 4:8 -4 4 D
Resende Resende
29.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
L
Fluminense (Río de Janeiro) Fluminense (Río de Janeiro)
08.03.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Resende Resende
L
Resende Resende
14.03.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
W
Madureira Madureira
28.06.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Resende Resende
L
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
02.07.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Resende Resende
6 Macae Esporte Macae Esporte 5 1 1 3 2:7 -5 4 L
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
28.02.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
L
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
07.03.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Madureira Madureira
W
Resende Resende
14.03.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
L
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
28.06.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
D
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
02.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Fluminense (Río de Janeiro) Fluminense (Río de Janeiro)
Playoffs
Ver más