Gaucho
Brasil

Gaucho

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
A
1 Internacional (Porto Alegre) Internacional (Porto Alegre) 5 4 1 0 10:4 6 13 L
Internacional (Porto Alegre) Internacional (Porto Alegre)
22.07.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20 Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20
D
Esportivo Bento Gonçalves Esportivo Bento Gonçalves
25.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Internacional (Porto Alegre) Internacional (Porto Alegre)
W
Internacional (Porto Alegre) Internacional (Porto Alegre)
29.07.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Aimoré Aimoré
W
Internacional (Porto Alegre) Internacional (Porto Alegre)
02.08.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Esportivo Bento Gonçalves Esportivo Bento Gonçalves
L
Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20 Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20
05.08.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Internacional (Porto Alegre) Internacional (Porto Alegre)
2 Ypiranga Ypiranga 5 3 2 0 4:1 3 11 L
Ypiranga Ypiranga
08.03.20 1 : 5 Derrotas
Aimoré Aimoré
D
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
15.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Ypiranga Ypiranga
D
Ypiranga Ypiranga
22.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Esportivo Bento Gonçalves Esportivo Bento Gonçalves
D
Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20 Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20
26.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Ypiranga Ypiranga
D
Ypiranga Ypiranga
29.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
3 Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude 5 1 2 2 4:5 -1 5 L
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
07.03.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
São José São José
D
Aimoré Aimoré
14.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
23.07.20 2 : 0 Victorias
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
W
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
26.07.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
L
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
29.07.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Esportivo Bento Gonçalves Esportivo Bento Gonçalves
4 Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis 5 1 1 3 8:10 -2 4 L
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
09.03.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
L
Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20 Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20
15.03.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
W
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
23.07.20 1 : 0 Victorias
São José São José
D
Aimoré Aimoré
26.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
L
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
29.07.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
5 EC Pelotas EC Pelotas 5 1 1 3 7:10 -3 4 L
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
08.03.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20 Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20
L
Esportivo Bento Gonçalves Esportivo Bento Gonçalves
15.03.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
L
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
26.07.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
L
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
29.07.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
São José São José
W
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
01.08.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
6 Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS 5 0 3 2 0:3 -3 3 L
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
15.03.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
D
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
23.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Aimoré Aimoré
W
São José São José
26.07.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
D
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
29.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20 Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20
L
Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20 Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20
02.08.20 4 : 3 Derrotas
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
Playoffs
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
B
1 S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul 5 3 1 1 5:2 3 10 L
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
23.07.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
W
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
26.07.20 2 : 0 Victorias
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
D
Ypiranga Ypiranga
29.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
L
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
26.08.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20 Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20
W
Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20 Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20
30.08.20 1 : 2 Victorias
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
2 Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20 Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20 5 3 0 2 9:5 4 9 D
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
29.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20 Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20
W
Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20 Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20
02.08.20 4 : 3 Victorias
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
W
Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20 Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20
05.08.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Internacional (Porto Alegre) Internacional (Porto Alegre)
W
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
26.08.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20 Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20
L
Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20 Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20
30.08.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
3 Esportivo Bento Gonçalves Esportivo Bento Gonçalves 5 2 2 1 6:9 -3 8 W
Esportivo Bento Gonçalves Esportivo Bento Gonçalves
15.03.20 2 : 1 Victorias
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
D
Ypiranga Ypiranga
22.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Esportivo Bento Gonçalves Esportivo Bento Gonçalves
D
Esportivo Bento Gonçalves Esportivo Bento Gonçalves
25.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Internacional (Porto Alegre) Internacional (Porto Alegre)
W
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
29.07.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Esportivo Bento Gonçalves Esportivo Bento Gonçalves
L
Internacional (Porto Alegre) Internacional (Porto Alegre)
02.08.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Esportivo Bento Gonçalves Esportivo Bento Gonçalves
4 Aimoré Aimoré 5 2 0 3 6:8 -2 6 W
Ypiranga Ypiranga
08.03.20 1 : 5 Victorias
Aimoré Aimoré
D
Aimoré Aimoré
14.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
D
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
23.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Aimoré Aimoré
D
Aimoré Aimoré
26.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
L
Internacional (Porto Alegre) Internacional (Porto Alegre)
29.07.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Aimoré Aimoré
5 São José São José 5 1 2 2 5:5 1 5 W
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
07.03.20 0 : 1 Victorias
São José São José
L
São José São José
15.03.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
Internacional (Porto Alegre) Internacional (Porto Alegre)
L
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
23.07.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
São José São José
L
São José São José
26.07.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
W
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
29.07.20 0 : 1 Victorias
São José São José
6 Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil 5 1 1 3 1:3 -2 4 L
Internacional (Porto Alegre) Internacional (Porto Alegre)
08.03.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
D
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
15.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Ypiranga Ypiranga
L
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
26.07.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
29.07.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
L
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
01.08.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
Playoffs
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Second Phase Group A
1 Internacional (Porto Alegre) Internacional (Porto Alegre) 6 3 2 1 10:4 6 11 L
Internacional (Porto Alegre) Internacional (Porto Alegre)
22.07.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20 Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20
D
Esportivo Bento Gonçalves Esportivo Bento Gonçalves
25.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Internacional (Porto Alegre) Internacional (Porto Alegre)
W
Internacional (Porto Alegre) Internacional (Porto Alegre)
29.07.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Aimoré Aimoré
W
Internacional (Porto Alegre) Internacional (Porto Alegre)
02.08.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Esportivo Bento Gonçalves Esportivo Bento Gonçalves
L
Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20 Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20
05.08.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Internacional (Porto Alegre) Internacional (Porto Alegre)
2 Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS 6 2 2 2 5:5 -1 8 L
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
15.03.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
D
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
23.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Aimoré Aimoré
W
São José São José
26.07.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
D
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
29.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20 Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20
L
Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20 Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20
02.08.20 4 : 3 Derrotas
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
3 Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 L
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
07.03.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
São José São José
D
Aimoré Aimoré
14.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
23.07.20 2 : 0 Victorias
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
W
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
26.07.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
L
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
29.07.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Esportivo Bento Gonçalves Esportivo Bento Gonçalves
4 Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis 6 1 1 4 4:7 -3 4 L
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
09.03.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
L
Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20 Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20
15.03.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
W
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
23.07.20 1 : 0 Victorias
São José São José
D
Aimoré Aimoré
26.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
L
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
29.07.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
5 EC Pelotas EC Pelotas 6 1 1 4 4:8 -4 4 L
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
08.03.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20 Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20
L
Esportivo Bento Gonçalves Esportivo Bento Gonçalves
15.03.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
L
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
26.07.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
L
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
29.07.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
São José São José
W
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
01.08.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
6 Ypiranga Ypiranga 6 0 4 2 6:11 -5 4 L
Ypiranga Ypiranga
08.03.20 1 : 5 Derrotas
Aimoré Aimoré
D
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
15.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Ypiranga Ypiranga
D
Ypiranga Ypiranga
22.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Esportivo Bento Gonçalves Esportivo Bento Gonçalves
D
Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20 Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20
26.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Ypiranga Ypiranga
D
Ypiranga Ypiranga
29.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
Playoffs
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Second Phase Group B
1 Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20 Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20 6 4 2 0 9:3 6 14 D
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
29.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20 Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20
W
Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20 Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20
02.08.20 4 : 3 Victorias
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
W
Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20 Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20
05.08.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Internacional (Porto Alegre) Internacional (Porto Alegre)
W
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
26.08.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20 Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20
L
Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20 Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20
30.08.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
2 Esportivo Bento Gonçalves Esportivo Bento Gonçalves 6 3 2 1 10:8 2 11 W
Esportivo Bento Gonçalves Esportivo Bento Gonçalves
15.03.20 2 : 1 Victorias
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
D
Ypiranga Ypiranga
22.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Esportivo Bento Gonçalves Esportivo Bento Gonçalves
D
Esportivo Bento Gonçalves Esportivo Bento Gonçalves
25.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Internacional (Porto Alegre) Internacional (Porto Alegre)
W
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
29.07.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Esportivo Bento Gonçalves Esportivo Bento Gonçalves
L
Internacional (Porto Alegre) Internacional (Porto Alegre)
02.08.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Esportivo Bento Gonçalves Esportivo Bento Gonçalves
3 S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul 6 3 2 1 7:5 2 11 L
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
23.07.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
W
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
26.07.20 2 : 0 Victorias
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
D
Ypiranga Ypiranga
29.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
L
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
26.08.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20 Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20
W
Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20 Gremio (Porto Alegre) 20
30.08.20 1 : 2 Victorias
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
4 São José São José 6 3 0 3 4:6 -2 9 W
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
07.03.20 0 : 1 Victorias
São José São José
L
São José São José
15.03.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
Internacional (Porto Alegre) Internacional (Porto Alegre)
L
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
23.07.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
São José São José
L
São José São José
26.07.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
W
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
29.07.20 0 : 1 Victorias
São José São José
5 Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 L
Internacional (Porto Alegre) Internacional (Porto Alegre)
08.03.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
D
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
15.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Ypiranga Ypiranga
L
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
26.07.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
29.07.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
L
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
01.08.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
6 Aimoré Aimoré 6 1 4 1 7:5 2 7 W
Ypiranga Ypiranga
08.03.20 1 : 5 Victorias
Aimoré Aimoré
D
Aimoré Aimoré
14.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
D
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
23.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Aimoré Aimoré
D
Aimoré Aimoré
26.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
L
Internacional (Porto Alegre) Internacional (Porto Alegre)
29.07.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Aimoré Aimoré
Playoffs
Ver más