Mato-Grossense
Brasil

Mato-Grossense

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Mato-Grossense
1 Cuiabá Cuiabá 9 6 3 0 21:5 16 21 W
Cuiabá Cuiabá
10.02.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Sinop Sinop
W
Cuiabá Cuiabá
16.02.20 5 : 0 Victorias
Araguaia Araguaia
D
Pocone Esporte Clube Pocone Esporte Clube
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Cuiabá Cuiabá
D
Cuiabá Cuiabá
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Rondonópolis Rondonópolis
W
Clube Esportivo Dom Bosco Clube Esportivo Dom Bosco
15.03.20 1 : 5 Victorias
Cuiabá Cuiabá
2 CE Operario VG CE Operario VG 9 5 3 1 13:4 9 18 W
Mixto Esporte Clube Mixto Esporte Clube
09.02.20 0 : 4 Victorias
CE Operario VG CE Operario VG
D
CE Operario VG CE Operario VG
15.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Clube Esportivo Dom Bosco Clube Esportivo Dom Bosco
D
Rondonópolis Rondonópolis
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
CE Operario VG CE Operario VG
W
CE Operario VG CE Operario VG
08.03.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Luverdense Luverdense
W
Sinop Sinop
15.03.20 0 : 1 Victorias
CE Operario VG CE Operario VG
3 Rondonópolis Rondonópolis 9 4 5 0 13:7 6 17 D
Luverdense Luverdense
15.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Rondonópolis Rondonópolis
D
Rondonópolis Rondonópolis
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sinop Sinop
D
Rondonópolis Rondonópolis
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
CE Operario VG CE Operario VG
D
Cuiabá Cuiabá
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Rondonópolis Rondonópolis
D
Rondonópolis Rondonópolis
15.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Nova Mutum Nova Mutum
4 Sinop Sinop 9 4 2 3 18:15 3 14 W
Sinop Sinop
16.02.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Mixto Esporte Clube Mixto Esporte Clube
D
Rondonópolis Rondonópolis
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sinop Sinop
W
Sinop Sinop
01.03.20 5 : 3 Victorias
Luverdense Luverdense
D
Nova Mutum Nova Mutum
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sinop Sinop
L
Sinop Sinop
15.03.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
CE Operario VG CE Operario VG
5 Nova Mutum Nova Mutum 9 3 4 2 9:6 3 13 L
Clube Esportivo Dom Bosco Clube Esportivo Dom Bosco
08.02.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Nova Mutum Nova Mutum
D
Nova Mutum Nova Mutum
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Pocone Esporte Clube Pocone Esporte Clube
W
Nova Mutum Nova Mutum
01.03.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Araguaia Araguaia
D
Nova Mutum Nova Mutum
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sinop Sinop
D
Rondonópolis Rondonópolis
15.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Nova Mutum Nova Mutum
6 Pocone Esporte Clube Pocone Esporte Clube 9 3 2 4 11:9 2 11 W
Pocone Esporte Clube Pocone Esporte Clube
09.02.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Luverdense Luverdense
D
Nova Mutum Nova Mutum
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Pocone Esporte Clube Pocone Esporte Clube
D
Pocone Esporte Clube Pocone Esporte Clube
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Cuiabá Cuiabá
L
Mixto Esporte Clube Mixto Esporte Clube
07.03.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Pocone Esporte Clube Pocone Esporte Clube
W
Pocone Esporte Clube Pocone Esporte Clube
15.03.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Araguaia Araguaia
7 Clube Esportivo Dom Bosco Clube Esportivo Dom Bosco 9 3 2 4 13:16 -3 11 W
Clube Esportivo Dom Bosco Clube Esportivo Dom Bosco
08.02.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Nova Mutum Nova Mutum
D
CE Operario VG CE Operario VG
15.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Clube Esportivo Dom Bosco Clube Esportivo Dom Bosco
W
Clube Esportivo Dom Bosco Clube Esportivo Dom Bosco
01.03.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Mixto Esporte Clube Mixto Esporte Clube
L
Araguaia Araguaia
08.03.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Clube Esportivo Dom Bosco Clube Esportivo Dom Bosco
L
Clube Esportivo Dom Bosco Clube Esportivo Dom Bosco
15.03.20 1 : 5 Derrotas
Cuiabá Cuiabá
8 Luverdense Luverdense 9 2 2 5 11:20 -9 8 D
Luverdense Luverdense
15.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Rondonópolis Rondonópolis
W
Araguaia Araguaia
22.02.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Luverdense Luverdense
L
Sinop Sinop
01.03.20 5 : 3 Derrotas
Luverdense Luverdense
L
CE Operario VG CE Operario VG
08.03.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Luverdense Luverdense
W
Luverdense Luverdense
15.03.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Mixto Esporte Clube Mixto Esporte Clube
9 Mixto Esporte Clube Mixto Esporte Clube 9 2 1 6 9:19 -10 7 L
Mixto Esporte Clube Mixto Esporte Clube
09.02.20 0 : 4 Derrotas
CE Operario VG CE Operario VG
L
Sinop Sinop
16.02.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Mixto Esporte Clube Mixto Esporte Clube
L
Clube Esportivo Dom Bosco Clube Esportivo Dom Bosco
01.03.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Mixto Esporte Clube Mixto Esporte Clube
W
Mixto Esporte Clube Mixto Esporte Clube
07.03.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Pocone Esporte Clube Pocone Esporte Clube
L
Luverdense Luverdense
15.03.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Mixto Esporte Clube Mixto Esporte Clube
10 Araguaia Araguaia 9 1 0 8 4:21 -17 3 L
Cuiabá Cuiabá
16.02.20 5 : 0 Derrotas
Araguaia Araguaia
L
Araguaia Araguaia
22.02.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Luverdense Luverdense
L
Nova Mutum Nova Mutum
01.03.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Araguaia Araguaia
W
Araguaia Araguaia
08.03.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Clube Esportivo Dom Bosco Clube Esportivo Dom Bosco
L
Pocone Esporte Clube Pocone Esporte Clube
15.03.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Araguaia Araguaia
Playoffs
Relegation
Ver más