Paulista, Serie A3
Brasil

Paulista, Serie A3

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Paulista, Serie A3
1 Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste 15 11 2 2 25:9 16 35 L
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
19.09.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
W
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
26.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
W
EC Primavera EC Primavera
03.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
W
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
10.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Osasco Osasco
D
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
Nacional Sao Paulo
2 EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo 15 9 3 3 22:9 13 30 W
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
18.09.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
D
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
W
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
03.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
W
Capivariano Capivariano
10.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
W
Batatais Batatais
17.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
Batatais
3 Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto 15 8 4 3 25:16 9 28 W
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
19.09.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
W
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
26.09.20 3 : 2 Victorias
EC Primavera EC Primavera
W
Olimpia São Paulo Olimpia São Paulo
03.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
D
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Batatais Batatais
W
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
17.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
Clube Atletico Linense
4 Capivariano Capivariano 15 7 4 4 21:15 6 25 D
Rio Preto Rio Preto
18.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Capivariano Capivariano
W
Capivariano Capivariano
25.09.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Marília Atlético Clube Marília Atlético Clube
W
Osasco Osasco
02.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Capivariano Capivariano
L
Capivariano Capivariano
10.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
L
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
18.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Capivariano Capivariano
Velo Clube SP
5 Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP 15 7 4 4 18:12 6 25 L
EC Primavera EC Primavera
18.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
W
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
25.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Osasco Osasco
D
Batatais Batatais
02.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
W
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
10.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Paulista Jundiai SP Paulista Jundiai SP
W
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
18.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Capivariano Capivariano
Capivariano
6 Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense 15 6 5 4 21:19 2 23 W
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
18.09.20 0 : 4 Victorias
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
W
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
25.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Olimpia São Paulo Olimpia São Paulo
D
Paulista Jundiai SP Paulista Jundiai SP
02.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
D
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Rio Preto Rio Preto
L
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
17.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
7 Batatais Batatais 15 5 7 3 13:14 -1 22 D
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Batatais Batatais
D
Batatais Batatais
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Rio Preto Rio Preto
D
Batatais Batatais
02.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
D
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Batatais Batatais
L
Batatais Batatais
17.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
EC Sao Bernardo
8 Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo 15 5 6 4 17:16 1 21 D
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Batatais Batatais
D
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
W
Rio Preto Rio Preto
03.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
W
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
10.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
EC Primavera EC Primavera
D
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
Esporte Clube Noroeste
9 Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil 15 5 3 7 20:20 -1 18 D
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
14.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
L
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
18.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
L
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
25.09.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Paulista Jundiai SP Paulista Jundiai SP
D
Marília Atlético Clube Marília Atlético Clube
02.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
W
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
10.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Olimpia São Paulo Olimpia São Paulo
10 Marília Atlético Clube Marília Atlético Clube 15 4 6 5 16:15 1 18 L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
14.03.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Marília Atlético Clube Marília Atlético Clube
W
Marília Atlético Clube Marília Atlético Clube
19.09.20 5 : 0 Victorias
Osasco Osasco
L
Capivariano Capivariano
25.09.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Marília Atlético Clube Marília Atlético Clube
D
Marília Atlético Clube Marília Atlético Clube
02.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
W
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
10.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Marília Atlético Clube Marília Atlético Clube
11 Rio Preto Rio Preto 15 4 4 7 15:19 -4 16 L
Osasco Osasco
13.03.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Rio Preto Rio Preto
D
Rio Preto Rio Preto
18.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Capivariano Capivariano
D
Batatais Batatais
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Rio Preto Rio Preto
L
Rio Preto Rio Preto
03.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
D
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Rio Preto Rio Preto
12 Olimpia São Paulo Olimpia São Paulo 15 4 4 7 17:23 -6 16 L
Olimpia São Paulo Olimpia São Paulo
15.03.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
W
Paulista Jundiai SP Paulista Jundiai SP
19.09.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Olimpia São Paulo Olimpia São Paulo
L
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
25.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Olimpia São Paulo Olimpia São Paulo
L
Olimpia São Paulo Olimpia São Paulo
03.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
L
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
10.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Olimpia São Paulo Olimpia São Paulo
13 EC Primavera EC Primavera 15 4 3 8 13:20 -7 15 D
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
13.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
EC Primavera EC Primavera
W
EC Primavera EC Primavera
18.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
26.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
EC Primavera EC Primavera
L
EC Primavera EC Primavera
03.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
L
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
10.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
EC Primavera EC Primavera
14 Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube 15 3 4 8 15:26 -11 13 D
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
14.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
L
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
18.09.20 0 : 4 Derrotas
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
L
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
26.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
L
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
03.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
L
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
10.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Marília Atlético Clube Marília Atlético Clube
15 Osasco Osasco 15 3 3 9 12:23 -11 12 W
Osasco Osasco
13.03.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Rio Preto Rio Preto
L
Marília Atlético Clube Marília Atlético Clube
19.09.20 5 : 0 Derrotas
Osasco Osasco
L
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
25.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Osasco Osasco
L
Osasco Osasco
02.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Capivariano Capivariano
L
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
10.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Osasco Osasco
16 Paulista Jundiai SP Paulista Jundiai SP 15 3 2 10 12:26 -14 11 L
Batatais Batatais
14.03.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Paulista Jundiai SP Paulista Jundiai SP
L
Paulista Jundiai SP Paulista Jundiai SP
19.09.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Olimpia São Paulo Olimpia São Paulo
W
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
25.09.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Paulista Jundiai SP Paulista Jundiai SP
D
Paulista Jundiai SP Paulista Jundiai SP
02.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
L
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
10.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Paulista Jundiai SP Paulista Jundiai SP
Playoffs
Relegation
Ver más