2ª División Este
Bulgaria

2ª División Este

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
2nd Division East
1 Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo 27 15 8 4 31:14 17 53 W
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
28.04.12 1 : 0 Victorias
PFC Sliven 2000 PFC Sliven 2000
W
Pomorie Pomorie
05.05.12 0 : 2 Victorias
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
W
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
12.05.12 3 : 1 Victorias
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
D
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
19.05.12 1 : 1 Empates
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
W
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
23.05.12 1 : 0 Victorias
Nesebar Nesebar
2 Botev (Plovdiv) Botev (Plovdiv) 27 14 9 4 40:17 23 51 W
Botev (Plovdiv) Botev (Plovdiv)
05.05.12 3 : 0 Victorias
Dobrudzha Dobrudzha
W
Lyubimets 2007 Lyubimets 2007
12.05.12 0 : 1 Victorias
Botev (Plovdiv) Botev (Plovdiv)
W
Nesebar Nesebar
19.05.12 1 : 2 Victorias
Botev (Plovdiv) Botev (Plovdiv)
W
Botev (Plovdiv) Botev (Plovdiv)
23.05.12 3 : 1 Victorias
PFC Sliven 2000 PFC Sliven 2000
W
Botev (Plovdiv) Botev (Plovdiv)
30.05.12 2 : 0 Victorias
Sportist Sportist
3 Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas 27 14 7 6 46:28 18 49 W
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
28.04.12 3 : 1 Victorias
Nesebar Nesebar
W
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
06.05.12 3 : 1 Victorias
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
L
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
12.05.12 3 : 1 Derrotas
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
W
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
19.05.12 3 : 0 Victorias
FK Dorostol 2003 Silistra FK Dorostol 2003 Silistra
W
Dobrudzha Dobrudzha
23.05.12 2 : 3 Victorias
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
4 Lyubimets 2007 Lyubimets 2007 27 14 6 7 42:22 20 48 W
Dobrudzha Dobrudzha
28.04.12 1 : 3 Victorias
Lyubimets 2007 Lyubimets 2007
D
Nesebar Nesebar
05.05.12 1 : 1 Empates
Lyubimets 2007 Lyubimets 2007
L
Lyubimets 2007 Lyubimets 2007
12.05.12 0 : 1 Derrotas
Botev (Plovdiv) Botev (Plovdiv)
W
PFC Sliven 2000 PFC Sliven 2000
19.05.12 0 : 3 Victorias
Lyubimets 2007 Lyubimets 2007
W
Lyubimets 2007 Lyubimets 2007
23.05.12 3 : 1 Victorias
Pomorie Pomorie
5 Pomorie Pomorie 27 10 7 10 38:29 9 37 L
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
29.04.12 2 : 0 Derrotas
Pomorie Pomorie
L
Pomorie Pomorie
05.05.12 0 : 2 Derrotas
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
W
FK Dorostol 2003 Silistra FK Dorostol 2003 Silistra
12.05.12 0 : 3 Victorias
Pomorie Pomorie
D
Pomorie Pomorie
19.05.12 0 : 0 Empates
Dobrudzha Dobrudzha
L
Lyubimets 2007 Lyubimets 2007
23.05.12 3 : 1 Derrotas
Pomorie Pomorie
6 PFC Sliven 2000 PFC Sliven 2000 27 10 6 11 29:23 6 36 L
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
28.04.12 1 : 0 Derrotas
PFC Sliven 2000 PFC Sliven 2000
W
PFC Sliven 2000 PFC Sliven 2000
05.05.12 3 : 0 Victorias
FK Dorostol 2003 Silistra FK Dorostol 2003 Silistra
D
Dobrudzha Dobrudzha
12.05.12 1 : 1 Empates
PFC Sliven 2000 PFC Sliven 2000
L
PFC Sliven 2000 PFC Sliven 2000
19.05.12 0 : 3 Derrotas
Lyubimets 2007 Lyubimets 2007
L
Botev (Plovdiv) Botev (Plovdiv)
23.05.12 3 : 1 Derrotas
PFC Sliven 2000 PFC Sliven 2000
7 Spartak Varna Spartak Varna 27 10 6 11 27:35 -8 36 W
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
29.04.12 2 : 0 Victorias
Pomorie Pomorie
L
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
06.05.12 3 : 1 Derrotas
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
W
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
12.05.12 3 : 1 Victorias
Nesebar Nesebar
D
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
19.05.12 1 : 1 Empates
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
W
FK Dorostol 2003 Silistra FK Dorostol 2003 Silistra
23.05.12 0 : 3 Victorias
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
8 Dobrudzha Dobrudzha 27 8 8 11 22:28 -6 32 L
Dobrudzha Dobrudzha
28.04.12 1 : 3 Derrotas
Lyubimets 2007 Lyubimets 2007
L
Botev (Plovdiv) Botev (Plovdiv)
05.05.12 3 : 0 Derrotas
Dobrudzha Dobrudzha
D
Dobrudzha Dobrudzha
12.05.12 1 : 1 Empates
PFC Sliven 2000 PFC Sliven 2000
D
Pomorie Pomorie
19.05.12 0 : 0 Empates
Dobrudzha Dobrudzha
L
Dobrudzha Dobrudzha
23.05.12 2 : 3 Derrotas
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
9 Nesebar Nesebar 27 7 5 15 24:44 -20 26 L
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
28.04.12 3 : 1 Derrotas
Nesebar Nesebar
D
Nesebar Nesebar
05.05.12 1 : 1 Empates
Lyubimets 2007 Lyubimets 2007
L
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
12.05.12 3 : 1 Derrotas
Nesebar Nesebar
L
Nesebar Nesebar
19.05.12 1 : 2 Derrotas
Botev (Plovdiv) Botev (Plovdiv)
L
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
23.05.12 1 : 0 Derrotas
Nesebar Nesebar
10 FK Dorostol 2003 Silistra FK Dorostol 2003 Silistra 27 1 2 24 6:65 -59 5 L
FK Dorostol 2003 Silistra FK Dorostol 2003 Silistra
28.04.12 0 : 3 Derrotas
Botev (Plovdiv) Botev (Plovdiv)
L
PFC Sliven 2000 PFC Sliven 2000
05.05.12 3 : 0 Derrotas
FK Dorostol 2003 Silistra FK Dorostol 2003 Silistra
L
FK Dorostol 2003 Silistra FK Dorostol 2003 Silistra
12.05.12 0 : 3 Derrotas
Pomorie Pomorie
L
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
19.05.12 3 : 0 Derrotas
FK Dorostol 2003 Silistra FK Dorostol 2003 Silistra
L
FK Dorostol 2003 Silistra FK Dorostol 2003 Silistra
23.05.12 0 : 3 Derrotas
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Ver más