Liga Primera Profesional
Bulgaria

Liga Primera Profesional

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
First Professional League
1 Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) 8 6 0 2 15:10 5 18 W
Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
30.08.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Cherno More (Varna) Cherno More (Varna)
L
Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945
12.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
W
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
20.09.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
W
Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
27.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
CSKA (Sofia) CSKA (Sofia)
W
Beroe (Stara Zagora) Beroe (Stara Zagora)
04.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
FK Arda Kardzhali
2 Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945 8 5 2 1 18:8 10 17 W
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
29.08.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945
W
Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945
12.09.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
D
CSKA (Sofia) CSKA (Sofia)
20.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945
W
Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945
26.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Beroe (Stara Zagora) Beroe (Stara Zagora)
D
Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
FC Montana 1921
3 Beroe (Stara Zagora) Beroe (Stara Zagora) 9 4 3 2 19:9 10 15 W
Slavia (Sofía) Slavia (Sofía)
14.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Beroe (Stara Zagora) Beroe (Stara Zagora)
W
Beroe (Stara Zagora) Beroe (Stara Zagora)
19.09.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Cherno More (Varna) Cherno More (Varna)
L
Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945
26.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Beroe (Stara Zagora) Beroe (Stara Zagora)
L
Beroe (Stara Zagora) Beroe (Stara Zagora)
04.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
D
CSKA (Sofia) CSKA (Sofia)
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Beroe (Stara Zagora) Beroe (Stara Zagora)
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
4 CSKA (Sofia) CSKA (Sofia) 9 3 5 1 14:12 2 14 D
Cherno More (Varna) Cherno More (Varna)
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
CSKA (Sofia) CSKA (Sofia)
D
CSKA (Sofia) CSKA (Sofia)
20.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945
L
Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
27.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
CSKA (Sofia) CSKA (Sofia)
D
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
04.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
CSKA (Sofia) CSKA (Sofia)
D
CSKA (Sofia) CSKA (Sofia)
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Beroe (Stara Zagora) Beroe (Stara Zagora)
FK Arda Kardzhali
5 CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948 9 3 4 2 14:8 6 13 W
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
13.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
FC Montana 1921 FC Montana 1921
L
Levski (Sofía) Levski (Sofía)
19.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
W
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
25.09.20 5 : 1 Victorias
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
W
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
02.10.20 5 : 0 Victorias
Botev (Plovdiv) Botev (Plovdiv)
D
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
Slavia (Sofía)
6 Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 9 3 4 2 7:4 3 13 D
Botev (Plovdiv) Botev (Plovdiv)
11.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
L
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
18.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
L
Slavia (Sofía) Slavia (Sofía)
28.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
W
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
02.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Cherno More (Varna) Cherno More (Varna)
D
Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
7 FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali 7 3 3 1 11:9 2 12 W
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
24.08.20 0 : 2 Victorias
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
W
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
29.08.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Botev (Plovdiv) Botev (Plovdiv)
D
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
11.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
W
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
21.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Slavia (Sofía) Slavia (Sofía)
L
Cherno More (Varna) Cherno More (Varna)
27.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
8 Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 9 3 3 3 9:12 -3 12 D
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
11.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
W
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
18.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
W
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
25.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
FC Montana 1921 FC Montana 1921
D
Levski (Sofía) Levski (Sofía)
03.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
D
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
Botev (Plovdiv)
9 Levski (Sofía) Levski (Sofía) 9 3 2 4 11:8 3 11 W
Levski (Sofía) Levski (Sofía)
13.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
W
Levski (Sofía) Levski (Sofía)
19.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
L
Botev (Plovdiv) Botev (Plovdiv)
26.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Levski (Sofía) Levski (Sofía)
D
Levski (Sofía) Levski (Sofía)
03.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
L
Slavia (Sofía) Slavia (Sofía)
18.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Levski (Sofía) Levski (Sofía)
Cherno More (Varna)
10 Cherno More (Varna) Cherno More (Varna) 9 3 2 4 13:13 -3 11 D
Cherno More (Varna) Cherno More (Varna)
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
CSKA (Sofia) CSKA (Sofia)
L
Beroe (Stara Zagora) Beroe (Stara Zagora)
19.09.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Cherno More (Varna) Cherno More (Varna)
W
Cherno More (Varna) Cherno More (Varna)
27.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
L
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
02.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Cherno More (Varna) Cherno More (Varna)
W
Cherno More (Varna) Cherno More (Varna)
18.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
FC Montana 1921 FC Montana 1921
Levski (Sofía)
11 FC Montana 1921 FC Montana 1921 9 3 2 4 9:16 -7 11 L
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
13.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
FC Montana 1921 FC Montana 1921
W
FC Montana 1921 FC Montana 1921
18.09.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Botev (Plovdiv) Botev (Plovdiv)
L
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
25.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
FC Montana 1921 FC Montana 1921
W
FC Montana 1921 FC Montana 1921
03.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Slavia (Sofía) Slavia (Sofía)
L
Cherno More (Varna) Cherno More (Varna)
18.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
FC Montana 1921 FC Montana 1921
Ludogorets 1945
12 Botev (Plovdiv) Botev (Plovdiv) 9 2 3 4 12:18 -6 9 D
Botev (Plovdiv) Botev (Plovdiv)
11.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
L
FC Montana 1921 FC Montana 1921
18.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Botev (Plovdiv) Botev (Plovdiv)
W
Botev (Plovdiv) Botev (Plovdiv)
26.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Levski (Sofía) Levski (Sofía)
L
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
02.10.20 5 : 0 Derrotas
Botev (Plovdiv) Botev (Plovdiv)
D
Botev (Plovdiv) Botev (Plovdiv)
19.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
Botev Vratsa
13 Slavia (Sofía) Slavia (Sofía) 9 2 1 6 5:13 -8 7 L
Slavia (Sofía) Slavia (Sofía)
14.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Beroe (Stara Zagora) Beroe (Stara Zagora)
L
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
21.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Slavia (Sofía) Slavia (Sofía)
W
Slavia (Sofía) Slavia (Sofía)
28.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
L
FC Montana 1921 FC Montana 1921
03.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Slavia (Sofía) Slavia (Sofía)
W
Slavia (Sofía) Slavia (Sofía)
18.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Levski (Sofía) Levski (Sofía)
CSKA 1948
14 Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo 9 0 2 7 6:23 -17 2 L
Levski (Sofía) Levski (Sofía)
13.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
L
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
20.09.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
L
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
25.09.20 5 : 1 Derrotas
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
D
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
04.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
CSKA (Sofia) CSKA (Sofia)
D
Botev (Plovdiv) Botev (Plovdiv)
19.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
Beroe (Stara Zagora)
Championship round
Qualifying round
Relegation round
Ver más

Ver más