Liga Élite One
Camerún

Liga Élite One

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Elite One
1 PWD de Bamenda PWD de Bamenda 28 13 8 7 36:28 8 47 W
Tonnerre Yaounde Tonnerre Yaounde
23.02.20 0 : 1 Victorias
PWD de Bamenda PWD de Bamenda
D
PWD de Bamenda PWD de Bamenda
01.03.20 3 : 3 Empates
Eding Sport Eding Sport
W
PWD de Bamenda PWD de Bamenda
04.03.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Dragon Dragon
L
Bamboutos de Mbouda Bamboutos de Mbouda
08.03.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
PWD de Bamenda PWD de Bamenda
W
Union Douala Union Douala
11.03.20 1 : 2 Victorias
PWD de Bamenda PWD de Bamenda
2 Coton Sport (Garoua) Coton Sport (Garoua) 29 12 10 7 39:29 10 46 W
Dragon Dragon
01.03.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Coton Sport (Garoua) Coton Sport (Garoua)
L
Coton Sport (Garoua) Coton Sport (Garoua)
05.03.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Fovu Club Baham Fovu Club Baham
W
Coton Sport (Garoua) Coton Sport (Garoua)
08.03.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Canon Canon
D
Bamboutos de Mbouda Bamboutos de Mbouda
12.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Coton Sport (Garoua) Coton Sport (Garoua)
L
Eding Sport Eding Sport
16.03.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Coton Sport (Garoua) Coton Sport (Garoua)
3 Colombe Colombe 28 12 9 7 33:27 6 45 L
Colombe Colombe
23.02.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
UMS de Loum UMS de Loum
L
Fovu Club Baham Fovu Club Baham
01.03.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Colombe Colombe
D
Colombe Colombe
05.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
APEJES Academy APEJES Academy
D
Young Sports Young Sports
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Colombe Colombe
D
Colombe Colombe
11.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Stade Renard Melong Stade Renard Melong
4 Bamboutos de Mbouda Bamboutos de Mbouda 28 9 14 5 30:22 8 41 D
Bamboutos de Mbouda Bamboutos de Mbouda
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
APEJES Academy APEJES Academy
D
Tonnerre Yaounde Tonnerre Yaounde
01.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Bamboutos de Mbouda Bamboutos de Mbouda
L
Eding Sport Eding Sport
05.03.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Bamboutos de Mbouda Bamboutos de Mbouda
W
Bamboutos de Mbouda Bamboutos de Mbouda
08.03.20 1 : 0 Victorias
PWD de Bamenda PWD de Bamenda
D
Bamboutos de Mbouda Bamboutos de Mbouda
12.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Coton Sport (Garoua) Coton Sport (Garoua)
5 Feutcheu Feutcheu 28 11 8 9 31:27 4 41 W
Feutcheu Feutcheu
23.02.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Fortuna Mfou Fortuna Mfou
W
Avion Academy Avion Academy
01.03.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Feutcheu Feutcheu
D
Feutcheu Feutcheu
04.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Tonnerre Yaounde Tonnerre Yaounde
D
Dragon Dragon
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Feutcheu Feutcheu
L
Feutcheu Feutcheu
11.03.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
UMS de Loum UMS de Loum
6 Young Sports Young Sports 28 11 7 10 39:38 1 40 W
Young Sports Young Sports
23.02.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Avion Academy Avion Academy
W
Young Sports Young Sports
01.03.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Canon Canon
L
Fortuna Mfou Fortuna Mfou
04.03.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Young Sports Young Sports
D
Young Sports Young Sports
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Colombe Colombe
W
Panthere du Nde Panthere du Nde
11.03.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Young Sports Young Sports
7 Fovu Club Baham Fovu Club Baham 28 11 7 10 29:28 1 40 W
Canon Canon
23.02.20 1 : 4 Victorias
Fovu Club Baham Fovu Club Baham
W
Fovu Club Baham Fovu Club Baham
01.03.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Colombe Colombe
W
Coton Sport (Garoua) Coton Sport (Garoua)
05.03.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Fovu Club Baham Fovu Club Baham
L
Fortuna Mfou Fortuna Mfou
09.03.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Fovu Club Baham Fovu Club Baham
D
Fovu Club Baham Fovu Club Baham
12.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Avion Academy Avion Academy
8 Union Douala Union Douala 28 11 6 11 30:27 3 39 W
Coton Sport (Garoua) Coton Sport (Garoua)
23.02.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Union Douala Union Douala
L
APEJES Academy APEJES Academy
02.03.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Union Douala Union Douala
W
Union Douala Union Douala
05.03.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Stade Renard Melong Stade Renard Melong
D
UMS de Loum UMS de Loum
08.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Union Douala Union Douala
L
Union Douala Union Douala
11.03.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
PWD de Bamenda PWD de Bamenda
9 UMS de Loum UMS de Loum 28 10 8 10 23:19 4 38 W
Colombe Colombe
23.02.20 0 : 1 Victorias
UMS de Loum UMS de Loum
D
UMS de Loum UMS de Loum
01.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Fortuna Mfou Fortuna Mfou
L
Canon Canon
04.03.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
UMS de Loum UMS de Loum
D
UMS de Loum UMS de Loum
08.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Union Douala Union Douala
W
Feutcheu Feutcheu
11.03.20 0 : 1 Victorias
UMS de Loum UMS de Loum
10 Eding Sport Eding Sport 29 11 5 13 30:43 -13 38 D
PWD de Bamenda PWD de Bamenda
01.03.20 3 : 3 Empates
Eding Sport Eding Sport
W
Eding Sport Eding Sport
05.03.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Bamboutos de Mbouda Bamboutos de Mbouda
L
Eding Sport Eding Sport
08.03.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Panthere du Nde Panthere du Nde
W
Tonnerre Yaounde Tonnerre Yaounde
11.03.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Eding Sport Eding Sport
W
Eding Sport Eding Sport
16.03.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Coton Sport (Garoua) Coton Sport (Garoua)
11 APEJES Academy APEJES Academy 28 8 13 7 30:33 -3 37 D
Bamboutos de Mbouda Bamboutos de Mbouda
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
APEJES Academy APEJES Academy
W
APEJES Academy APEJES Academy
02.03.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Union Douala Union Douala
D
Colombe Colombe
05.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
APEJES Academy APEJES Academy
L
Avion Academy Avion Academy
08.03.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
APEJES Academy APEJES Academy
D
APEJES Academy APEJES Academy
12.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Canon Canon
12 Canon Canon 28 10 6 12 30:30 1 36 L
Canon Canon
23.02.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
Fovu Club Baham Fovu Club Baham
L
Young Sports Young Sports
01.03.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Canon Canon
W
Canon Canon
04.03.20 1 : 0 Victorias
UMS de Loum UMS de Loum
L
Coton Sport (Garoua) Coton Sport (Garoua)
08.03.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Canon Canon
D
APEJES Academy APEJES Academy
12.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Canon Canon
13 Stade Renard Melong Stade Renard Melong 28 9 8 11 28:24 4 35 D
Eding Sport Eding Sport
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Stade Renard Melong Stade Renard Melong
W
Stade Renard Melong Stade Renard Melong
01.03.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Panthere du Nde Panthere du Nde
L
Union Douala Union Douala
05.03.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Stade Renard Melong Stade Renard Melong
L
Stade Renard Melong Stade Renard Melong
08.03.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Tonnerre Yaounde Tonnerre Yaounde
D
Colombe Colombe
11.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Stade Renard Melong Stade Renard Melong
14 Fortuna Mfou Fortuna Mfou 28 8 10 10 29:25 4 34 L
Feutcheu Feutcheu
23.02.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Fortuna Mfou Fortuna Mfou
D
UMS de Loum UMS de Loum
01.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Fortuna Mfou Fortuna Mfou
W
Fortuna Mfou Fortuna Mfou
04.03.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Young Sports Young Sports
W
Fortuna Mfou Fortuna Mfou
09.03.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Fovu Club Baham Fovu Club Baham
W
Dragon Dragon
12.03.20 0 : 4 Victorias
Fortuna Mfou Fortuna Mfou
15 Panthere du Nde Panthere du Nde 28 7 12 9 18:24 -6 33 L
Panthere du Nde Panthere du Nde
23.02.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Dragon Dragon
L
Stade Renard Melong Stade Renard Melong
01.03.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Panthere du Nde Panthere du Nde
D
Panthere du Nde Panthere du Nde
04.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Avion Academy Avion Academy
W
Eding Sport Eding Sport
08.03.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Panthere du Nde Panthere du Nde
L
Panthere du Nde Panthere du Nde
11.03.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Young Sports Young Sports
16 Avion Academy Avion Academy 28 9 6 13 24:34 -10 33 L
Young Sports Young Sports
23.02.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Avion Academy Avion Academy
L
Avion Academy Avion Academy
01.03.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Feutcheu Feutcheu
D
Panthere du Nde Panthere du Nde
04.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Avion Academy Avion Academy
W
Avion Academy Avion Academy
08.03.20 4 : 2 Victorias
APEJES Academy APEJES Academy
D
Fovu Club Baham Fovu Club Baham
12.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Avion Academy Avion Academy
17 Tonnerre Yaounde Tonnerre Yaounde 28 8 8 12 19:22 -3 32 L
Tonnerre Yaounde Tonnerre Yaounde
23.02.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
PWD de Bamenda PWD de Bamenda
D
Tonnerre Yaounde Tonnerre Yaounde
01.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Bamboutos de Mbouda Bamboutos de Mbouda
D
Feutcheu Feutcheu
04.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Tonnerre Yaounde Tonnerre Yaounde
W
Stade Renard Melong Stade Renard Melong
08.03.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Tonnerre Yaounde Tonnerre Yaounde
L
Tonnerre Yaounde Tonnerre Yaounde
11.03.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Eding Sport Eding Sport
18 Dragon Dragon 28 7 7 14 25:43 -18 28 W
Panthere du Nde Panthere du Nde
23.02.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Dragon Dragon
L
Dragon Dragon
01.03.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Coton Sport (Garoua) Coton Sport (Garoua)
L
PWD de Bamenda PWD de Bamenda
04.03.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Dragon Dragon
D
Dragon Dragon
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Feutcheu Feutcheu
L
Dragon Dragon
12.03.20 0 : 4 Derrotas
Fortuna Mfou Fortuna Mfou
Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
Relegation
Ver más