Primera Division
Chile

Primera Division

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Primera Division
1 Union La Calera Union La Calera 16 11 3 2 27:12 15 36 W
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
24.09.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Union La Calera Union La Calera
W
Union La Calera Union La Calera
04.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
W
Union La Calera Union La Calera
11.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Palestino FC Palestino
W
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
15.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Union La Calera Union La Calera
W
Union La Calera Union La Calera
20.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Huachipato (Talcahuano) Huachipato (Talcahuano)
2 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 14 10 3 1 32:12 20 33 W
Huachipato (Talcahuano) Huachipato (Talcahuano)
09.09.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
W
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
13.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
D
Everton de Viña del Mar Everton de Viña del Mar
26.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
W
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
04.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Universidad de Chile (Santiago) Universidad de Chile (Santiago)
D
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Universidad de Concepción FC Universidad de Concepción
FC Palestino
3 Unión Española Unión Española 15 10 2 3 32:21 11 32 W
Unión Española Unión Española
27.09.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Universidad de Chile (Santiago) Universidad de Chile (Santiago)
W
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
03.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Unión Española Unión Española
W
Unión Española Unión Española
09.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Curico Unido Curico Unido
W
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
14.10.20 3 : 5 Victorias
Unión Española Unión Española
W
Unión Española Unión Española
21.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Cobresal Cobresal
4 Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta 14 7 6 1 20:10 10 27 W
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
17.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Unión Española Unión Española
W
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
03.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Cobresal Cobresal
D
Huachipato (Talcahuano) Huachipato (Talcahuano)
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
W
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
15.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Universidad de Chile (Santiago) Universidad de Chile (Santiago)
L
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
21.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
5 Universidad de Chile (Santiago) Universidad de Chile (Santiago) 15 7 4 4 26:18 8 25 L
Unión Española Unión Española
27.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Universidad de Chile (Santiago) Universidad de Chile (Santiago)
L
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
04.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Universidad de Chile (Santiago) Universidad de Chile (Santiago)
W
Universidad de Chile (Santiago) Universidad de Chile (Santiago)
11.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
L
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
15.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Universidad de Chile (Santiago) Universidad de Chile (Santiago)
D
Universidad de Chile (Santiago) Universidad de Chile (Santiago)
21.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
6 Huachipato (Talcahuano) Huachipato (Talcahuano) 16 6 4 6 18:21 -3 22 D
Huachipato (Talcahuano) Huachipato (Talcahuano)
25.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
W
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
03.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Huachipato (Talcahuano) Huachipato (Talcahuano)
D
Huachipato (Talcahuano) Huachipato (Talcahuano)
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
W
Huachipato (Talcahuano) Huachipato (Talcahuano)
14.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Everton de Viña del Mar Everton de Viña del Mar
L
Union La Calera Union La Calera
20.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Huachipato (Talcahuano) Huachipato (Talcahuano)
7 Curico Unido Curico Unido 15 6 3 6 13:22 -9 21 W
Curico Unido Curico Unido
15.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
D
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Curico Unido Curico Unido
L
Curico Unido Curico Unido
03.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Everton de Viña del Mar Everton de Viña del Mar
L
Unión Española Unión Española
09.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Curico Unido Curico Unido
D
O'Higgins O'Higgins
20.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Curico Unido Curico Unido
8 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 15 5 5 5 22:22 -1 20 D
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Curico Unido Curico Unido
L
Union La Calera Union La Calera
04.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
L
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
10.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
W
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
15.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
O'Higgins O'Higgins
D
Universidad de Chile (Santiago) Universidad de Chile (Santiago)
21.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
9 Cobresal Cobresal 15 5 4 6 21:20 1 19 W
Cobresal Cobresal
24.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Palestino FC Palestino
L
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
03.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Cobresal Cobresal
W
O'Higgins O'Higgins
08.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Cobresal Cobresal
L
Cobresal Cobresal
14.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
L
Unión Española Unión Española
21.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Cobresal Cobresal
10 Everton de Viña del Mar Everton de Viña del Mar 15 4 7 4 15:15 1 19 W
O'Higgins O'Higgins
13.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Everton de Viña del Mar Everton de Viña del Mar
D
Everton de Viña del Mar Everton de Viña del Mar
26.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
W
Curico Unido Curico Unido
03.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Everton de Viña del Mar Everton de Viña del Mar
D
Everton de Viña del Mar Everton de Viña del Mar
10.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
L
Huachipato (Talcahuano) Huachipato (Talcahuano)
14.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Everton de Viña del Mar Everton de Viña del Mar
Colo-Colo
11 FC Palestino FC Palestino 15 5 4 6 15:18 -3 19 W
FC Palestino FC Palestino
16.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
L
Cobresal Cobresal
24.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Palestino FC Palestino
L
FC Palestino FC Palestino
01.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
FC Universidad de Concepción FC Universidad de Concepción
L
Union La Calera Union La Calera
11.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Palestino FC Palestino
L
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
14.10.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
FC Palestino FC Palestino
Universidad Católica
12 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 15 5 3 7 17:22 -5 18 W
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
25.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
W
O'Higgins O'Higgins
02.10.20 1 : 4 Victorias
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
D
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
09.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
W
Cobresal Cobresal
14.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
L
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
21.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
FC Universidad de Concepción FC Universidad de Concepción
13 Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 16 5 3 8 17:26 -9 18 L
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
24.09.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Union La Calera Union La Calera
L
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
02.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
W
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
10.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
D
FC Universidad de Concepción FC Universidad de Concepción
15.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
W
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
20.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
14 Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 15 5 2 8 23:29 -6 17 L
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
25.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
W
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
02.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
D
Everton de Viña del Mar Everton de Viña del Mar
10.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
L
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
15.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Union La Calera Union La Calera
W
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
21.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
15 FC Universidad de Concepción FC Universidad de Concepción 15 3 7 5 18:23 -5 16 L
FC Universidad de Concepción FC Universidad de Concepción
24.09.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
O'Higgins O'Higgins
W
FC Palestino FC Palestino
01.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
FC Universidad de Concepción FC Universidad de Concepción
D
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Universidad de Concepción FC Universidad de Concepción
D
FC Universidad de Concepción FC Universidad de Concepción
15.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
W
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
21.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
FC Universidad de Concepción FC Universidad de Concepción
16 O'Higgins O'Higgins 16 3 3 10 19:28 -9 12 W
FC Universidad de Concepción FC Universidad de Concepción
24.09.20 1 : 4 Victorias
O'Higgins O'Higgins
L
O'Higgins O'Higgins
02.10.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
L
O'Higgins O'Higgins
08.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Cobresal Cobresal
L
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
15.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
O'Higgins O'Higgins
D
O'Higgins O'Higgins
20.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Curico Unido Curico Unido
17 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 14 2 4 8 17:23 -6 10 L
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
09.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
O'Higgins O'Higgins
D
Union La Calera Union La Calera
12.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
L
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
03.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Huachipato (Talcahuano) Huachipato (Talcahuano)
D
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
09.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
L
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
14.10.20 3 : 5 Derrotas
Unión Española Unión Española
Everton de Viña del Mar
18 Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena 16 2 3 11 14:24 -10 9 D
Huachipato (Talcahuano) Huachipato (Talcahuano)
25.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
L
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
03.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Unión Española Unión Española
L
Universidad de Chile (Santiago) Universidad de Chile (Santiago)
11.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
W
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
14.10.20 4 : 2 Victorias
FC Palestino FC Palestino
L
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
20.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana
Ver más