2ª NHL
Croacia

2ª NHL

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
2. HNL
1 FC Hrvatski Dragovolzhach FC Hrvatski Dragovolzhach 10 6 4 0 18:8 10 22 W
FC Hrvatski Dragovolzhach FC Hrvatski Dragovolzhach
19.09.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Inter (Zapresich) Inter (Zapresich)
D
Kustosja Kustosja
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Hrvatski Dragovolzhach FC Hrvatski Dragovolzhach
D
FC Hrvatski Dragovolzhach FC Hrvatski Dragovolzhach
30.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
NK Opatiya NK Opatiya
W
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
04.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
FC Hrvatski Dragovolzhach FC Hrvatski Dragovolzhach
D
FC Hrvatski Dragovolzhach FC Hrvatski Dragovolzhach
16.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
HNK Hayduk Split II
2 NK Opatiya NK Opatiya 10 5 4 1 15:8 7 19 D
NK Opatiya NK Opatiya
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Solin Solin
D
NK Opatiya NK Opatiya
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Orijent Orijent
D
FC Hrvatski Dragovolzhach FC Hrvatski Dragovolzhach
30.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
NK Opatiya NK Opatiya
D
NK Opatiya NK Opatiya
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Osijek II Osijek II
W
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
17.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
NK Opatiya NK Opatiya
Dugopolje
3 Osijek II Osijek II 10 5 3 2 14:5 9 18 L
Osijek II Osijek II
23.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
W
Inter (Zapresich) Inter (Zapresich)
26.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Osijek II Osijek II
W
Osijek II Osijek II
30.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Kustosja Kustosja
D
NK Opatiya NK Opatiya
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Osijek II Osijek II
D
Osijek II Osijek II
19.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
BSK Bijelo Brdo
4 Medjimurje Medjimurje 10 5 3 2 21:22 -1 18 L
Osijek II Osijek II
20.09.20 6 : 0 Derrotas
Medjimurje Medjimurje
W
Medjimurje Medjimurje
26.09.20 4 : 3 Victorias
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
L
Dugopolje Dugopolje
30.09.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Medjimurje Medjimurje
W
Medjimurje Medjimurje
03.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
W
Medjimurje Medjimurje
16.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Inter (Zapresich) Inter (Zapresich)
Kustosja
5 Dugopolje Dugopolje 10 5 2 3 18:14 4 17 D
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
19.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Dugopolje Dugopolje
W
Dugopolje Dugopolje
30.09.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Medjimurje Medjimurje
D
Inter (Zapresich) Inter (Zapresich)
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Dugopolje Dugopolje
W
Dugopolje Dugopolje
11.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
W
Dugopolje Dugopolje
17.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Kustosja Kustosja
NK Opatiya
6 Rudnick (Sesvete) Rudnick (Sesvete) 10 5 1 4 21:14 7 16 W
Rudnick (Sesvete) Rudnick (Sesvete)
26.09.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Solin Solin
W
Rudeš Rudeš
30.09.20 2 : 4 Victorias
Rudnick (Sesvete) Rudnick (Sesvete)
L
Rudnick (Sesvete) Rudnick (Sesvete)
03.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Tsibaliya (Vinkovci) Tsibaliya (Vinkovci)
W
HNK Hayduk Split II HNK Hayduk Split II
11.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Rudnick (Sesvete) Rudnick (Sesvete)
L
Dubrava Dubrava
16.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Rudnick (Sesvete) Rudnick (Sesvete)
Orijent
7 Orijent Orijent 10 4 3 3 15:12 3 15 L
Orijent Orijent
23.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
D
NK Opatiya NK Opatiya
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Orijent Orijent
W
Orijent Orijent
30.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
W
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
04.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Orijent Orijent
W
Orijent Orijent
18.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
HNK Hayduk Split II HNK Hayduk Split II
Rudnick (Sesvete)
8 BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo 10 3 5 2 15:15 3 14 D
Rudeš Rudeš
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
W
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
27.09.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Tsibaliya (Vinkovci) Tsibaliya (Vinkovci)
D
Dubrava Dubrava
30.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
L
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
04.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Orijent Orijent
D
FC Hrvatski Dragovolzhach FC Hrvatski Dragovolzhach
16.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
HNK Hayduk Split II
9 Tsibaliya (Vinkovci) Tsibaliya (Vinkovci) 9 4 1 4 12:14 -2 13 W
NK Opatiya NK Opatiya
15.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Tsibaliya (Vinkovci) Tsibaliya (Vinkovci)
W
Tsibaliya (Vinkovci) Tsibaliya (Vinkovci)
19.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
L
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
27.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Tsibaliya (Vinkovci) Tsibaliya (Vinkovci)
W
Rudnick (Sesvete) Rudnick (Sesvete)
03.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Tsibaliya (Vinkovci) Tsibaliya (Vinkovci)
W
Tsibaliya (Vinkovci) Tsibaliya (Vinkovci)
17.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Solin Solin
Rudeš
10 Kustosja Kustosja 10 3 4 3 9:12 -3 13 D
Orijent Orijent
20.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Kustosja Kustosja
D
Kustosja Kustosja
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Hrvatski Dragovolzhach FC Hrvatski Dragovolzhach
L
Osijek II Osijek II
30.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Kustosja Kustosja
W
Kustosja Kustosja
03.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
L
Dugopolje Dugopolje
17.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Kustosja Kustosja
Medjimurje
11 Inter (Zapresich) Inter (Zapresich) 10 3 3 4 17:14 3 12 L
FC Hrvatski Dragovolzhach FC Hrvatski Dragovolzhach
19.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Inter (Zapresich) Inter (Zapresich)
L
Inter (Zapresich) Inter (Zapresich)
26.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Osijek II Osijek II
D
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
30.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Inter (Zapresich) Inter (Zapresich)
D
Inter (Zapresich) Inter (Zapresich)
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Dugopolje Dugopolje
L
Medjimurje Medjimurje
16.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Inter (Zapresich) Inter (Zapresich)
Croatia Zmijavc
12 Dubrava Dubrava 10 3 3 4 13:16 -3 12 L
Dubrava Dubrava
19.09.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
NK Opatiya NK Opatiya
L
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
27.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Dubrava Dubrava
D
Dubrava Dubrava
30.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
L
HNK Hayduk Split II HNK Hayduk Split II
04.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Dubrava Dubrava
W
Dubrava Dubrava
16.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Rudnick (Sesvete) Rudnick (Sesvete)
Solin
13 Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc 10 3 2 5 12:12 1 11 W
Osijek II Osijek II
23.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
L
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
30.09.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Solin Solin
L
Medjimurje Medjimurje
03.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
L
Dugopolje Dugopolje
11.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
D
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Rudeš Rudeš
Inter (Zapresich)
14 Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II 10 3 2 5 10:11 -1 11 L
Tsibaliya (Vinkovci) Tsibaliya (Vinkovci)
19.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
W
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
27.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Dubrava Dubrava
L
Orijent Orijent
30.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
L
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
04.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
FC Hrvatski Dragovolzhach FC Hrvatski Dragovolzhach
D
Osijek II Osijek II
19.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
NK Junak Sinj
15 HNK Hayduk Split II HNK Hayduk Split II 8 2 2 4 11:16 -5 8 L
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
13.09.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
HNK Hayduk Split II HNK Hayduk Split II
W
HNK Hayduk Split II HNK Hayduk Split II
04.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Dubrava Dubrava
L
HNK Hayduk Split II HNK Hayduk Split II
11.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Rudnick (Sesvete) Rudnick (Sesvete)
D
Solin Solin
14.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
HNK Hayduk Split II HNK Hayduk Split II
L
Orijent Orijent
18.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
HNK Hayduk Split II HNK Hayduk Split II
BSK Bijelo Brdo
16 Rudeš Rudeš 9 1 4 4 8:17 -9 7 L
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
16.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Rudeš Rudeš
D
Rudeš Rudeš
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
L
Rudeš Rudeš
30.09.20 2 : 4 Derrotas
Rudnick (Sesvete) Rudnick (Sesvete)
W
Solin Solin
03.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Rudeš Rudeš
D
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Rudeš Rudeš
Tsibaliya (Vinkovci)
17 NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj 10 1 3 6 13:22 -9 6 W
Orijent Orijent
23.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
L
Medjimurje Medjimurje
26.09.20 4 : 3 Derrotas
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
D
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
30.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Inter (Zapresich) Inter (Zapresich)
L
Kustosja Kustosja
03.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
L
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
17.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
NK Opatiya NK Opatiya
Dinamo Zagreb II
18 Solin Solin 10 1 3 6 9:19 -10 6 L
Rudnick (Sesvete) Rudnick (Sesvete)
26.09.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Solin Solin
W
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
30.09.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Solin Solin
L
Solin Solin
03.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Rudeš Rudeš
D
Solin Solin
14.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
HNK Hayduk Split II HNK Hayduk Split II
L
Tsibaliya (Vinkovci) Tsibaliya (Vinkovci)
17.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Solin Solin
Dubrava
Promotion
Relegation
Ver más

Ver más