2ª División
Chipre

2ª División

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
2nd Division
1 Aris (Limassol) Aris (Limassol) 7 4 3 0 9:5 4 15 W
Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda
30.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Aris (Limassol) Aris (Limassol)
W
Aris (Limassol) Aris (Limassol)
04.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
PO Xylotympou 2006 PO Xylotympou 2006
W
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
14.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Aris (Limassol) Aris (Limassol)
W
Aris (Limassol) Aris (Limassol)
17.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Achyronas Liopetriou Achyronas Liopetriou
D
EN THOI Lakatamia EN THOI Lakatamia
24.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Aris (Limassol) Aris (Limassol)
Alki Oroklini
2 Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou 7 4 2 1 13:7 6 14 W
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
30.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Anagennisi Deryneia FC Anagennisi Deryneia
W
Digenis Ypsonas Digenis Ypsonas
03.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
L
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
14.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Aris (Limassol) Aris (Limassol)
W
PO Xylotympou 2006 PO Xylotympou 2006
17.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
W
Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda
24.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
Achyronas Liopetriou
3 Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda 7 4 1 2 14:7 7 13 L
Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda
30.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Aris (Limassol) Aris (Limassol)
L
Digenis Akritas Morphou Digenis Akritas Morphou
03.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda
D
Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda
14.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
PO Xylotympou 2006 PO Xylotympou 2006
W
ASIL Lysi ASIL Lysi
18.10.20 1 : 5 Victorias
Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda
L
Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda
24.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
FC Paeek
4 Ayia Napa Ayia Napa 8 3 4 1 14:9 5 13 W
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
30.09.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
W
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
03.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
D
AME Kouris Erimi AME Kouris Erimi
14.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
D
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
17.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
W
Digenis Akritas Morphou Digenis Akritas Morphou
23.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
ASIL Lysi
5 Onisilos Sotira Onisilos Sotira 7 3 4 0 10:5 5 13 D
Achyronas Liopetriou Achyronas Liopetriou
30.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Onisilos Sotira Onisilos Sotira
W
Onisilos Sotira Onisilos Sotira
03.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
EN THOI Lakatamia EN THOI Lakatamia
D
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
14.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Onisilos Sotira Onisilos Sotira
W
Onisilos Sotira Onisilos Sotira
17.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
L
AME Kouris Erimi AME Kouris Erimi
24.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Onisilos Sotira Onisilos Sotira
AEZ Zakakiou
6 FC Paeek FC Paeek 7 4 1 2 8:5 3 13 D
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
30.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Paeek FC Paeek
W
FC Paeek FC Paeek
03.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
AME Kouris Erimi AME Kouris Erimi
L
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
14.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Paeek FC Paeek
W
FC Paeek FC Paeek
17.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Digenis Akritas Morphou Digenis Akritas Morphou
W
ASIL Lysi ASIL Lysi
24.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
FC Paeek FC Paeek
Omonia Psevda
7 FC Anagennisi Deryneia FC Anagennisi Deryneia 7 3 2 2 14:9 5 11 L
FC Anagennisi Deryneia FC Anagennisi Deryneia
26.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
PO Xylotympou 2006 PO Xylotympou 2006
L
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
30.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Anagennisi Deryneia FC Anagennisi Deryneia
W
FC Anagennisi Deryneia FC Anagennisi Deryneia
03.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Achyronas Liopetriou Achyronas Liopetriou
W
EN THOI Lakatamia EN THOI Lakatamia
14.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
FC Anagennisi Deryneia FC Anagennisi Deryneia
D
FC Anagennisi Deryneia FC Anagennisi Deryneia
17.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
AME Kouris Erimi
8 AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou 7 3 2 2 10:6 4 11 W
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
30.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Digenis Akritas Morphou Digenis Akritas Morphou
L
ASIL Lysi ASIL Lysi
03.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
W
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
14.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Paeek FC Paeek
D
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
17.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
L
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
24.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
Onisilos Sotira
9 Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 7 2 4 1 7:6 1 10 W
FC Paeek FC Paeek
25.09.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
L
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
30.09.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
D
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
03.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
D
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
14.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Onisilos Sotira Onisilos Sotira
D
FC Anagennisi Deryneia FC Anagennisi Deryneia
17.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
Digenis Ypsonas
10 Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas 7 2 3 2 4:5 -1 9 D
EN THOI Lakatamia EN THOI Lakatamia
30.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
D
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
03.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
W
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
14.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
D
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
AME Kouris Erimi AME Kouris Erimi
W
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
24.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
Digenis Akritas Morphou
11 Achyronas Liopetriou Achyronas Liopetriou 7 2 2 3 6:8 -2 8 D
Achyronas Liopetriou Achyronas Liopetriou
30.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Onisilos Sotira Onisilos Sotira
L
FC Anagennisi Deryneia FC Anagennisi Deryneia
03.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Achyronas Liopetriou Achyronas Liopetriou
W
Achyronas Liopetriou Achyronas Liopetriou
14.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Digenis Ypsonas Digenis Ypsonas
L
Aris (Limassol) Aris (Limassol)
17.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Achyronas Liopetriou Achyronas Liopetriou
D
Achyronas Liopetriou Achyronas Liopetriou
24.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
PO Xylotympou 2006 PO Xylotympou 2006
Othellos Athienou
12 Digenis Akritas Morphou Digenis Akritas Morphou 8 2 2 4 7:11 -4 8 L
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
30.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Digenis Akritas Morphou Digenis Akritas Morphou
W
Digenis Akritas Morphou Digenis Akritas Morphou
03.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda
W
Digenis Akritas Morphou Digenis Akritas Morphou
14.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
ASIL Lysi ASIL Lysi
L
FC Paeek FC Paeek
17.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Digenis Akritas Morphou Digenis Akritas Morphou
L
Digenis Akritas Morphou Digenis Akritas Morphou
23.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
Akritas Chlorakas
13 Digenis Ypsonas Digenis Ypsonas 7 1 2 4 3:11 -8 5 D
Digenis Ypsonas Digenis Ypsonas
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Aris (Limassol) Aris (Limassol)
D
PO Xylotympou 2006 PO Xylotympou 2006
30.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Digenis Ypsonas Digenis Ypsonas
L
Digenis Ypsonas Digenis Ypsonas
03.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
L
Achyronas Liopetriou Achyronas Liopetriou
14.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Digenis Ypsonas Digenis Ypsonas
W
Digenis Ypsonas Digenis Ypsonas
17.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
EN THOI Lakatamia EN THOI Lakatamia
Alki Oroklini
14 ASIL Lysi ASIL Lysi 6 1 2 3 4:10 -6 5 W
ASIL Lysi ASIL Lysi
03.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
L
Digenis Akritas Morphou Digenis Akritas Morphou
14.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
ASIL Lysi ASIL Lysi
L
ASIL Lysi ASIL Lysi
18.10.20 1 : 5 Derrotas
Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda
D
ASIL Lysi ASIL Lysi
21.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
L
ASIL Lysi ASIL Lysi
24.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
FC Paeek FC Paeek
Omonia Aradippou
15 Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou 7 1 2 4 4:11 -7 5 D
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
30.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Paeek FC Paeek
L
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
03.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
L
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
14.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
L
Onisilos Sotira Onisilos Sotira
17.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
D
ASIL Lysi ASIL Lysi
21.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
ASIL Lysi
16 PO Xylotympou 2006 PO Xylotympou 2006 7 1 2 4 3:9 -6 5 D
PO Xylotympou 2006 PO Xylotympou 2006
30.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Digenis Ypsonas Digenis Ypsonas
L
Aris (Limassol) Aris (Limassol)
04.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
PO Xylotympou 2006 PO Xylotympou 2006
D
Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda
14.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
PO Xylotympou 2006 PO Xylotympou 2006
L
PO Xylotympou 2006 PO Xylotympou 2006
17.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
D
Achyronas Liopetriou Achyronas Liopetriou
24.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
PO Xylotympou 2006 PO Xylotympou 2006
EN THOI Lakatamia
17 EN THOI Lakatamia EN THOI Lakatamia 7 1 2 4 4:8 -4 5 D
EN THOI Lakatamia EN THOI Lakatamia
30.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
L
Onisilos Sotira Onisilos Sotira
03.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
EN THOI Lakatamia EN THOI Lakatamia
L
EN THOI Lakatamia EN THOI Lakatamia
14.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
FC Anagennisi Deryneia FC Anagennisi Deryneia
L
Digenis Ypsonas Digenis Ypsonas
17.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
EN THOI Lakatamia EN THOI Lakatamia
D
EN THOI Lakatamia EN THOI Lakatamia
24.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Aris (Limassol) Aris (Limassol)
PO Xylotympou 2006
18 AME Kouris Erimi AME Kouris Erimi 6 0 4 2 9:11 -2 4 D
Digenis Akritas Morphou Digenis Akritas Morphou
26.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
AME Kouris Erimi AME Kouris Erimi
L
FC Paeek FC Paeek
03.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
AME Kouris Erimi AME Kouris Erimi
D
AME Kouris Erimi AME Kouris Erimi
14.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
D
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
AME Kouris Erimi AME Kouris Erimi
W
AME Kouris Erimi AME Kouris Erimi
24.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Onisilos Sotira Onisilos Sotira
FC Anagennisi Deryneia
Promotion
Relegation
Ver más

Ver más