FNL
República Checa

FNL

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
FNL
1 Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove 6 4 2 0 9:4 5 14 W
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
30.08.20 3 : 4 Victorias
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
W
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
11.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Chrudim Chrudim
W
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
19.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
D
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
25.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Slavoj Vysehrad Slavoj Vysehrad
D
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
Prostejov
2 Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov 5 4 0 1 10:4 6 12 W
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko
23.08.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
W
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
30.08.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Slavoj Vysehrad Slavoj Vysehrad
W
Prostejov Prostejov
12.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
L
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
19.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
W
Blansko Blansko
27.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
Dukla (Praga)
3 Líšeň Líšeň 6 3 3 0 12:7 5 12 W
Líšeň Líšeň
29.08.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Blansko Blansko
D
Líšeň Líšeň
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
D
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
18.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Líšeň Líšeň
W
Líšeň Líšeň
26.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Graffin Vlazin FC Graffin Vlazin
D
Dukla (Praga) Dukla (Praga)
03.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Líšeň Líšeň
MAS Táborsko
4 FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem 6 3 2 1 10:7 3 11 L
FC Graffin Vlazin FC Graffin Vlazin
30.08.20 5 : 2 Derrotas
FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem
W
FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem
10.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
W
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko
20.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem
D
FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Chrudim Chrudim
W
Slavoj Vysehrad Slavoj Vysehrad
03.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem
Trinec (Trinec)
5 Dukla (Praga) Dukla (Praga) 6 2 3 1 10:6 4 9 D
Dukla (Praga) Dukla (Praga)
29.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Prostejov Prostejov
L
Blansko Blansko
11.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Dukla (Praga) Dukla (Praga)
W
Dukla (Praga) Dukla (Praga)
19.09.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Trinec (Trinec) Trinec (Trinec)
D
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
27.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Dukla (Praga) Dukla (Praga)
D
Dukla (Praga) Dukla (Praga)
03.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Líšeň Líšeň
Viktoria Zizkov
6 Chrudim Chrudim 5 2 1 2 5:4 1 7 W
Chrudim Chrudim
29.08.20 1 : 0 Victorias
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko
L
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
11.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Chrudim Chrudim
L
Chrudim Chrudim
22.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
D
FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Chrudim Chrudim
W
Chrudim Chrudim
03.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
Blansko
7 Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava 6 2 1 3 12:10 2 7 L
FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem
10.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
D
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
18.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Líšeň Líšeň
W
Chrudim Chrudim
22.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
W
Trinec (Trinec) Trinec (Trinec)
26.09.20 0 : 5 Victorias
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
L
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
02.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Prostejov Prostejov
Varnsdorf
8 Varnsdorf Varnsdorf 6 1 4 1 5:6 -1 7 W
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
30.08.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Trinec (Trinec) Trinec (Trinec)
D
Líšeň Líšeň
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
D
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
20.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Blansko Blansko
D
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
27.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Dukla (Praga) Dukla (Praga)
L
Chrudim Chrudim
03.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
Vysocina Jihlava
9 Blansko Blansko 6 1 3 2 7:10 -3 6 L
Líšeň Líšeň
29.08.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Blansko Blansko
W
Blansko Blansko
11.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Dukla (Praga) Dukla (Praga)
D
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
20.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Blansko Blansko
L
Blansko Blansko
27.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
D
FC Graffin Vlazin FC Graffin Vlazin
04.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Blansko Blansko
Chrudim
10 Prostejov Prostejov 5 1 3 1 4:5 -1 6 D
Prostejov Prostejov
22.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Blansko Blansko
D
Dukla (Praga) Dukla (Praga)
29.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Prostejov Prostejov
L
Prostejov Prostejov
12.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
D
Prostejov Prostejov
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko
W
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
02.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Prostejov Prostejov
Hradec Kralove
11 FC Graffin Vlazin FC Graffin Vlazin 4 1 1 2 7:6 1 4 L
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
26.08.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Graffin Vlazin FC Graffin Vlazin
W
FC Graffin Vlazin FC Graffin Vlazin
30.08.20 5 : 2 Victorias
FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem
L
Líšeň Líšeň
26.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Graffin Vlazin FC Graffin Vlazin
D
FC Graffin Vlazin FC Graffin Vlazin
04.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Blansko Blansko
Slavoj Vysehrad
12 MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko 5 0 2 3 3:8 -5 2 L
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko
23.08.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
L
Chrudim Chrudim
29.08.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko
L
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko
20.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem
D
Prostejov Prostejov
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko
D
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
Líšeň
13 Slavoj Vysehrad Slavoj Vysehrad 4 0 1 3 1:9 -8 1 L
Slavoj Vysehrad Slavoj Vysehrad
22.08.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Dukla (Praga) Dukla (Praga)
L
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
30.08.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Slavoj Vysehrad Slavoj Vysehrad
D
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
25.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Slavoj Vysehrad Slavoj Vysehrad
L
Slavoj Vysehrad Slavoj Vysehrad
03.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem
FC Graffin Vlazin
14 Trinec (Trinec) Trinec (Trinec) 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 L
Trinec (Trinec) Trinec (Trinec)
22.08.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Líšeň Líšeň
L
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
30.08.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Trinec (Trinec) Trinec (Trinec)
L
Dukla (Praga) Dukla (Praga)
19.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Trinec (Trinec) Trinec (Trinec)
L
Trinec (Trinec) Trinec (Trinec)
26.09.20 0 : 5 Derrotas
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
FK Usti nad Labem
Promotion
Relegation
Ver más

Ver más