Sub-21
República Checa

Sub-21

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Moravia
1 Slovacko S21 Slovacko S21 21 13 3 5 54:32 22 42 L
Sparta Prague S21 Sparta Prague S21
29.04.19 2 : 1 Derrotas
Slovacko S21 Slovacko S21
L
Slovacko S21 Slovacko S21
06.05.19 1 : 6 Derrotas
FC Viktoria Plzen U21 FC Viktoria Plzen U21
L
Zbrojovka S21 Zbrojovka S21
12.05.19 7 : 0 Derrotas
Slovacko S21 Slovacko S21
W
Slovacko S21 Slovacko S21
20.05.19 1 : 0 Victorias
Mladá Boleslav S21 Mladá Boleslav S21
D
Hradec Kralove S21 Hradec Kralove S21
26.05.19 1 : 1 Empates
Slovacko S21 Slovacko S21
2 Sigma Olomouc S21 Sigma Olomouc S21 21 11 5 5 62:38 24 38 L
Sigma Olomouc S21 Sigma Olomouc S21
28.04.19 1 : 2 Derrotas
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
L
Bohemians 1905 U21 Bohemians 1905 U21
04.05.19 1 : 0 Derrotas
Sigma Olomouc S21 Sigma Olomouc S21
W
Sigma Olomouc S21 Sigma Olomouc S21
13.05.19 7 : 0 Victorias
Banik Ostrava Sub-21 Banik Ostrava Sub-21
W
Sigma Olomouc S21 Sigma Olomouc S21
20.05.19 1 : 0 Victorias
Sparta Prague S21 Sparta Prague S21
W
FC Viktoria Plzen U21 FC Viktoria Plzen U21
25.05.19 1 : 4 Victorias
Sigma Olomouc S21 Sigma Olomouc S21
3 Zbrojovka S21 Zbrojovka S21 21 10 5 6 49:37 12 35 L
Zbrojovka S21 Zbrojovka S21
29.04.19 2 : 4 Derrotas
Mladá Boleslav S21 Mladá Boleslav S21
W
Hradec Kralove S21 Hradec Kralove S21
05.05.19 1 : 5 Victorias
Zbrojovka S21 Zbrojovka S21
W
Zbrojovka S21 Zbrojovka S21
12.05.19 7 : 0 Victorias
Slovacko S21 Slovacko S21
W
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
20.05.19 1 : 3 Victorias
Zbrojovka S21 Zbrojovka S21
W
Zbrojovka S21 Zbrojovka S21
26.05.19 3 : 1 Victorias
Bohemians 1905 U21 Bohemians 1905 U21
4 Banik Ostrava Sub-21 Banik Ostrava Sub-21 21 10 4 7 46:40 6 34 L
Banik Ostrava Sub-21 Banik Ostrava Sub-21
28.04.19 1 : 3 Derrotas
Bohemians 1905 U21 Bohemians 1905 U21
L
Mladá Boleslav S21 Mladá Boleslav S21
06.05.19 2 : 1 Derrotas
Banik Ostrava Sub-21 Banik Ostrava Sub-21
L
Sigma Olomouc S21 Sigma Olomouc S21
13.05.19 7 : 0 Derrotas
Banik Ostrava Sub-21 Banik Ostrava Sub-21
L
Banik Ostrava Sub-21 Banik Ostrava Sub-21
20.05.19 2 : 4 Derrotas
Hradec Kralove S21 Hradec Kralove S21
W
Sparta Prague S21 Sparta Prague S21
27.05.19 1 : 2 Victorias
Banik Ostrava Sub-21 Banik Ostrava Sub-21
5 Vysocina Jihlava S21 Vysocina Jihlava S21 21 7 4 10 39:49 -10 25 L
Pribram S21 Pribram S21
29.04.19 4 : 2 Derrotas
Vysocina Jihlava S21 Vysocina Jihlava S21
D
Vysocina Jihlava S21 Vysocina Jihlava S21
05.05.19 1 : 1 Empates
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice S21 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice S21
W
Karviná (21) Karviná (21)
12.05.19 2 : 5 Victorias
Vysocina Jihlava S21 Vysocina Jihlava S21
L
Vysocina Jihlava S21 Vysocina Jihlava S21
20.05.19 2 : 4 Derrotas
Slavia Prague S21 Slavia Prague S21
D
FK Baumit Jablonec U21 FK Baumit Jablonec U21
24.05.19 4 : 4 Empates
Vysocina Jihlava S21 Vysocina Jihlava S21
6 Fastav (21) Fastav (21) 21 6 6 9 39:34 5 24 W
Fastav (21) Fastav (21)
28.04.19 3 : 1 Victorias
Dukla (Praga) 21 Dukla (Praga) 21
L
Teplice S21 Teplice S21
05.05.19 1 : 0 Derrotas
Fastav (21) Fastav (21)
D
Fastav (21) Fastav (21)
13.05.19 2 : 2 Empates
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
W
Fastav (21) Fastav (21)
20.05.19 6 : 0 Victorias
Pribram S21 Pribram S21
L
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice S21 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice S21
22.05.19 3 : 0 Derrotas
Fastav (21) Fastav (21)
7 Karviná (21) Karviná (21) 21 7 2 12 27:43 -16 23 L
Karviná (21) Karviná (21)
28.04.19 2 : 3 Derrotas
Slavia Prague S21 Slavia Prague S21
L
FK Baumit Jablonec U21 FK Baumit Jablonec U21
06.05.19 3 : 1 Derrotas
Karviná (21) Karviná (21)
L
Karviná (21) Karviná (21)
12.05.19 2 : 5 Derrotas
Vysocina Jihlava S21 Vysocina Jihlava S21
L
Dukla (Praga) 21 Dukla (Praga) 21
20.05.19 4 : 3 Derrotas
Karviná (21) Karviná (21)
L
Karviná (21) Karviná (21)
26.05.19 1 : 3 Derrotas
Teplice S21 Teplice S21
8 FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec 21 4 3 14 28:71 -43 15 L
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
29.04.19 0 : 1 Derrotas
Teplice S21 Teplice S21
L
Slavia Prague S21 Slavia Prague S21
06.05.19 7 : 1 Derrotas
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
D
Fastav (21) Fastav (21)
13.05.19 2 : 2 Empates
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
D
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
19.05.19 0 : 0 Empates
FK Baumit Jablonec U21 FK Baumit Jablonec U21
W
Pribram S21 Pribram S21
27.05.19 1 : 2 Victorias
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
Championship round
Next group phase
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Sub-21
1 Sparta Prague S21 Sparta Prague S21 22 15 4 3 52:24 28 49 W
Sparta Prague S21 Sparta Prague S21
29.04.19 2 : 1 Victorias
Slovacko S21 Slovacko S21
W
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
06.05.19 1 : 2 Victorias
Sparta Prague S21 Sparta Prague S21
W
Sparta Prague S21 Sparta Prague S21
13.05.19 1 : 0 Victorias
Bohemians 1905 U21 Bohemians 1905 U21
L
Sigma Olomouc S21 Sigma Olomouc S21
20.05.19 1 : 0 Derrotas
Sparta Prague S21 Sparta Prague S21
L
Sparta Prague S21 Sparta Prague S21
27.05.19 1 : 2 Derrotas
Banik Ostrava Sub-21 Banik Ostrava Sub-21
2 Mladá Boleslav S21 Mladá Boleslav S21 22 12 4 6 46:35 11 40 W
Zbrojovka S21 Zbrojovka S21
29.04.19 2 : 4 Victorias
Mladá Boleslav S21 Mladá Boleslav S21
W
Mladá Boleslav S21 Mladá Boleslav S21
06.05.19 2 : 1 Victorias
Banik Ostrava Sub-21 Banik Ostrava Sub-21
D
Mladá Boleslav S21 Mladá Boleslav S21
13.05.19 2 : 2 Empates
Hradec Kralove S21 Hradec Kralove S21
L
Slovacko S21 Slovacko S21
20.05.19 1 : 0 Derrotas
Mladá Boleslav S21 Mladá Boleslav S21
D
Mladá Boleslav S21 Mladá Boleslav S21
27.05.19 2 : 2 Empates
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
3 Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II 22 12 3 7 64:39 25 39 W
Sigma Olomouc S21 Sigma Olomouc S21
28.04.19 1 : 2 Victorias
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
L
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
06.05.19 1 : 2 Derrotas
Sparta Prague S21 Sparta Prague S21
L
FC Viktoria Plzen U21 FC Viktoria Plzen U21
12.05.19 4 : 3 Derrotas
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
L
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
20.05.19 1 : 3 Derrotas
Zbrojovka S21 Zbrojovka S21
D
Mladá Boleslav S21 Mladá Boleslav S21
27.05.19 2 : 2 Empates
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
4 Bohemians 1905 U21 Bohemians 1905 U21 22 10 5 7 40:37 3 35 W
Banik Ostrava Sub-21 Banik Ostrava Sub-21
28.04.19 1 : 3 Victorias
Bohemians 1905 U21 Bohemians 1905 U21
W
Bohemians 1905 U21 Bohemians 1905 U21
04.05.19 1 : 0 Victorias
Sigma Olomouc S21 Sigma Olomouc S21
L
Sparta Prague S21 Sparta Prague S21
13.05.19 1 : 0 Derrotas
Bohemians 1905 U21 Bohemians 1905 U21
W
Bohemians 1905 U21 Bohemians 1905 U21
19.05.19 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Viktoria Plzen U21 FC Viktoria Plzen U21
L
Zbrojovka S21 Zbrojovka S21
26.05.19 3 : 1 Derrotas
Bohemians 1905 U21 Bohemians 1905 U21
5 FC Viktoria Plzen U21 FC Viktoria Plzen U21 22 11 2 9 45:45 0 35 D
FC Viktoria Plzen U21 FC Viktoria Plzen U21
28.04.19 1 : 1 Empates
Hradec Kralove S21 Hradec Kralove S21
W
Slovacko S21 Slovacko S21
06.05.19 1 : 6 Victorias
FC Viktoria Plzen U21 FC Viktoria Plzen U21
W
FC Viktoria Plzen U21 FC Viktoria Plzen U21
12.05.19 4 : 3 Victorias
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
L
Bohemians 1905 U21 Bohemians 1905 U21
19.05.19 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Viktoria Plzen U21 FC Viktoria Plzen U21
L
FC Viktoria Plzen U21 FC Viktoria Plzen U21
25.05.19 1 : 4 Derrotas
Sigma Olomouc S21 Sigma Olomouc S21
6 Hradec Kralove S21 Hradec Kralove S21 22 9 4 9 53:42 11 31 D
FC Viktoria Plzen U21 FC Viktoria Plzen U21
28.04.19 1 : 1 Empates
Hradec Kralove S21 Hradec Kralove S21
L
Hradec Kralove S21 Hradec Kralove S21
05.05.19 1 : 5 Derrotas
Zbrojovka S21 Zbrojovka S21
D
Mladá Boleslav S21 Mladá Boleslav S21
13.05.19 2 : 2 Empates
Hradec Kralove S21 Hradec Kralove S21
W
Banik Ostrava Sub-21 Banik Ostrava Sub-21
20.05.19 2 : 4 Victorias
Hradec Kralove S21 Hradec Kralove S21
D
Hradec Kralove S21 Hradec Kralove S21
26.05.19 1 : 1 Empates
Slovacko S21 Slovacko S21
7 Pribram S21 Pribram S21 22 9 4 9 53:56 -3 31 W
Pribram S21 Pribram S21
29.04.19 4 : 2 Victorias
Vysocina Jihlava S21 Vysocina Jihlava S21
L
Dukla (Praga) 21 Dukla (Praga) 21
06.05.19 4 : 2 Derrotas
Pribram S21 Pribram S21
W
Pribram S21 Pribram S21
13.05.19 4 : 0 Victorias
Teplice S21 Teplice S21
L
Fastav (21) Fastav (21)
20.05.19 6 : 0 Derrotas
Pribram S21 Pribram S21
L
Pribram S21 Pribram S21
27.05.19 1 : 2 Derrotas
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
8 Slavia Prague S21 Slavia Prague S21 22 9 2 11 47:45 2 29 W
Karviná (21) Karviná (21)
28.04.19 2 : 3 Victorias
Slavia Prague S21 Slavia Prague S21
W
Slavia Prague S21 Slavia Prague S21
06.05.19 7 : 1 Victorias
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
W
Slavia Prague S21 Slavia Prague S21
13.05.19 5 : 1 Victorias
FK Baumit Jablonec U21 FK Baumit Jablonec U21
W
Vysocina Jihlava S21 Vysocina Jihlava S21
20.05.19 2 : 4 Victorias
Slavia Prague S21 Slavia Prague S21
L
Slavia Prague S21 Slavia Prague S21
27.05.19 0 : 5 Derrotas
Dukla (Praga) 21 Dukla (Praga) 21
9 Dukla (Praga) 21 Dukla (Praga) 21 22 8 5 9 46:55 -9 29 L
Fastav (21) Fastav (21)
28.04.19 3 : 1 Derrotas
Dukla (Praga) 21 Dukla (Praga) 21
W
Dukla (Praga) 21 Dukla (Praga) 21
06.05.19 4 : 2 Victorias
Pribram S21 Pribram S21
W
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice S21 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice S21
13.05.19 1 : 3 Victorias
Dukla (Praga) 21 Dukla (Praga) 21
W
Dukla (Praga) 21 Dukla (Praga) 21
20.05.19 4 : 3 Victorias
Karviná (21) Karviná (21)
W
Slavia Prague S21 Slavia Prague S21
27.05.19 0 : 5 Victorias
Dukla (Praga) 21 Dukla (Praga) 21
10 Teplice S21 Teplice S21 22 7 3 12 32:39 -7 24 W
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
29.04.19 0 : 1 Victorias
Teplice S21 Teplice S21
W
Teplice S21 Teplice S21
05.05.19 1 : 0 Victorias
Fastav (21) Fastav (21)
L
Pribram S21 Pribram S21
13.05.19 4 : 0 Derrotas
Teplice S21 Teplice S21
L
Teplice S21 Teplice S21
20.05.19 1 : 3 Derrotas
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice S21 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice S21
W
Karviná (21) Karviná (21)
26.05.19 1 : 3 Victorias
Teplice S21 Teplice S21
11 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice S21 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice S21 22 5 3 14 32:64 -32 18 D
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice S21 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice S21
29.04.19 1 : 1 Empates
FK Baumit Jablonec U21 FK Baumit Jablonec U21
D
Vysocina Jihlava S21 Vysocina Jihlava S21
05.05.19 1 : 1 Empates
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice S21 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice S21
L
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice S21 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice S21
13.05.19 1 : 3 Derrotas
Dukla (Praga) 21 Dukla (Praga) 21
W
Teplice S21 Teplice S21
20.05.19 1 : 3 Victorias
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice S21 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice S21
W
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice S21 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice S21
22.05.19 3 : 0 Victorias
Fastav (21) Fastav (21)
12 FK Baumit Jablonec U21 FK Baumit Jablonec U21 22 5 1 16 36:65 -29 16 D
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice S21 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice S21
29.04.19 1 : 1 Empates
FK Baumit Jablonec U21 FK Baumit Jablonec U21
W
FK Baumit Jablonec U21 FK Baumit Jablonec U21
06.05.19 3 : 1 Victorias
Karviná (21) Karviná (21)
L
Slavia Prague S21 Slavia Prague S21
13.05.19 5 : 1 Derrotas
FK Baumit Jablonec U21 FK Baumit Jablonec U21
D
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
19.05.19 0 : 0 Empates
FK Baumit Jablonec U21 FK Baumit Jablonec U21
D
FK Baumit Jablonec U21 FK Baumit Jablonec U21
24.05.19 4 : 4 Empates
Vysocina Jihlava S21 Vysocina Jihlava S21
Championship round
Next group phase
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
U21
1 Sigma Olomouc S21 Sigma Olomouc S21 9 7 0 2 29:4 25 21 L
Sigma Olomouc S21 Sigma Olomouc S21
28.04.19 1 : 2 Derrotas
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
L
Bohemians 1905 U21 Bohemians 1905 U21
04.05.19 1 : 0 Derrotas
Sigma Olomouc S21 Sigma Olomouc S21
W
Sigma Olomouc S21 Sigma Olomouc S21
13.05.19 7 : 0 Victorias
Banik Ostrava Sub-21 Banik Ostrava Sub-21
W
Sigma Olomouc S21 Sigma Olomouc S21
20.05.19 1 : 0 Victorias
Sparta Prague S21 Sparta Prague S21
W
FC Viktoria Plzen U21 FC Viktoria Plzen U21
25.05.19 1 : 4 Victorias
Sigma Olomouc S21 Sigma Olomouc S21
2 Zbrojovka S21 Zbrojovka S21 9 6 1 2 35:13 22 19 L
Zbrojovka S21 Zbrojovka S21
29.04.19 2 : 4 Derrotas
Mladá Boleslav S21 Mladá Boleslav S21
W
Hradec Kralove S21 Hradec Kralove S21
05.05.19 1 : 5 Victorias
Zbrojovka S21 Zbrojovka S21
W
Zbrojovka S21 Zbrojovka S21
12.05.19 7 : 0 Victorias
Slovacko S21 Slovacko S21
W
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
20.05.19 1 : 3 Victorias
Zbrojovka S21 Zbrojovka S21
W
Zbrojovka S21 Zbrojovka S21
26.05.19 3 : 1 Victorias
Bohemians 1905 U21 Bohemians 1905 U21
3 Sparta Prague S21 Sparta Prague S21 9 5 1 3 13:11 2 16 W
Sparta Prague S21 Sparta Prague S21
29.04.19 2 : 1 Victorias
Slovacko S21 Slovacko S21
W
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
06.05.19 1 : 2 Victorias
Sparta Prague S21 Sparta Prague S21
W
Sparta Prague S21 Sparta Prague S21
13.05.19 1 : 0 Victorias
Bohemians 1905 U21 Bohemians 1905 U21
L
Sigma Olomouc S21 Sigma Olomouc S21
20.05.19 1 : 0 Derrotas
Sparta Prague S21 Sparta Prague S21
L
Sparta Prague S21 Sparta Prague S21
27.05.19 1 : 2 Derrotas
Banik Ostrava Sub-21 Banik Ostrava Sub-21
4 Bohemians 1905 U21 Bohemians 1905 U21 9 5 0 4 13:13 0 15 W
Banik Ostrava Sub-21 Banik Ostrava Sub-21
28.04.19 1 : 3 Victorias
Bohemians 1905 U21 Bohemians 1905 U21
W
Bohemians 1905 U21 Bohemians 1905 U21
04.05.19 1 : 0 Victorias
Sigma Olomouc S21 Sigma Olomouc S21
L
Sparta Prague S21 Sparta Prague S21
13.05.19 1 : 0 Derrotas
Bohemians 1905 U21 Bohemians 1905 U21
W
Bohemians 1905 U21 Bohemians 1905 U21
19.05.19 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Viktoria Plzen U21 FC Viktoria Plzen U21
L
Zbrojovka S21 Zbrojovka S21
26.05.19 3 : 1 Derrotas
Bohemians 1905 U21 Bohemians 1905 U21
5 Mladá Boleslav S21 Mladá Boleslav S21 9 4 2 3 15:14 1 14 W
Zbrojovka S21 Zbrojovka S21
29.04.19 2 : 4 Victorias
Mladá Boleslav S21 Mladá Boleslav S21
W
Mladá Boleslav S21 Mladá Boleslav S21
06.05.19 2 : 1 Victorias
Banik Ostrava Sub-21 Banik Ostrava Sub-21
D
Mladá Boleslav S21 Mladá Boleslav S21
13.05.19 2 : 2 Empates
Hradec Kralove S21 Hradec Kralove S21
L
Slovacko S21 Slovacko S21
20.05.19 1 : 0 Derrotas
Mladá Boleslav S21 Mladá Boleslav S21
D
Mladá Boleslav S21 Mladá Boleslav S21
27.05.19 2 : 2 Empates
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
6 Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II 9 4 1 4 19:15 4 13 W
Sigma Olomouc S21 Sigma Olomouc S21
28.04.19 1 : 2 Victorias
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
L
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
06.05.19 1 : 2 Derrotas
Sparta Prague S21 Sparta Prague S21
L
FC Viktoria Plzen U21 FC Viktoria Plzen U21
12.05.19 4 : 3 Derrotas
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
L
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
20.05.19 1 : 3 Derrotas
Zbrojovka S21 Zbrojovka S21
D
Mladá Boleslav S21 Mladá Boleslav S21
27.05.19 2 : 2 Empates
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
7 FC Viktoria Plzen U21 FC Viktoria Plzen U21 9 3 1 5 16:20 -4 10 D
FC Viktoria Plzen U21 FC Viktoria Plzen U21
28.04.19 1 : 1 Empates
Hradec Kralove S21 Hradec Kralove S21
W
Slovacko S21 Slovacko S21
06.05.19 1 : 6 Victorias
FC Viktoria Plzen U21 FC Viktoria Plzen U21
W
FC Viktoria Plzen U21 FC Viktoria Plzen U21
12.05.19 4 : 3 Victorias
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
L
Bohemians 1905 U21 Bohemians 1905 U21
19.05.19 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Viktoria Plzen U21 FC Viktoria Plzen U21
L
FC Viktoria Plzen U21 FC Viktoria Plzen U21
25.05.19 1 : 4 Derrotas
Sigma Olomouc S21 Sigma Olomouc S21
8 Hradec Kralove S21 Hradec Kralove S21 9 2 3 4 13:24 -11 9 D
FC Viktoria Plzen U21 FC Viktoria Plzen U21
28.04.19 1 : 1 Empates
Hradec Kralove S21 Hradec Kralove S21
L
Hradec Kralove S21 Hradec Kralove S21
05.05.19 1 : 5 Derrotas
Zbrojovka S21 Zbrojovka S21
D
Mladá Boleslav S21 Mladá Boleslav S21
13.05.19 2 : 2 Empates
Hradec Kralove S21 Hradec Kralove S21
W
Banik Ostrava Sub-21 Banik Ostrava Sub-21
20.05.19 2 : 4 Victorias
Hradec Kralove S21 Hradec Kralove S21
D
Hradec Kralove S21 Hradec Kralove S21
26.05.19 1 : 1 Empates
Slovacko S21 Slovacko S21
9 Slovacko S21 Slovacko S21 9 2 2 5 8:25 -17 8 L
Sparta Prague S21 Sparta Prague S21
29.04.19 2 : 1 Derrotas
Slovacko S21 Slovacko S21
L
Slovacko S21 Slovacko S21
06.05.19 1 : 6 Derrotas
FC Viktoria Plzen U21 FC Viktoria Plzen U21
L
Zbrojovka S21 Zbrojovka S21
12.05.19 7 : 0 Derrotas
Slovacko S21 Slovacko S21
W
Slovacko S21 Slovacko S21
20.05.19 1 : 0 Victorias
Mladá Boleslav S21 Mladá Boleslav S21
D
Hradec Kralove S21 Hradec Kralove S21
26.05.19 1 : 1 Empates
Slovacko S21 Slovacko S21
10 Banik Ostrava Sub-21 Banik Ostrava Sub-21 9 1 1 7 9:31 -22 4 L
Banik Ostrava Sub-21 Banik Ostrava Sub-21
28.04.19 1 : 3 Derrotas
Bohemians 1905 U21 Bohemians 1905 U21
L
Mladá Boleslav S21 Mladá Boleslav S21
06.05.19 2 : 1 Derrotas
Banik Ostrava Sub-21 Banik Ostrava Sub-21
L
Sigma Olomouc S21 Sigma Olomouc S21
13.05.19 7 : 0 Derrotas
Banik Ostrava Sub-21 Banik Ostrava Sub-21
L
Banik Ostrava Sub-21 Banik Ostrava Sub-21
20.05.19 2 : 4 Derrotas
Hradec Kralove S21 Hradec Kralove S21
W
Sparta Prague S21 Sparta Prague S21
27.05.19 1 : 2 Victorias
Banik Ostrava Sub-21 Banik Ostrava Sub-21
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
U21
1 Slavia Prague S21 Slavia Prague S21 9 6 1 2 32:14 18 19 W
Karviná (21) Karviná (21)
28.04.19 2 : 3 Victorias
Slavia Prague S21 Slavia Prague S21
W
Slavia Prague S21 Slavia Prague S21
06.05.19 7 : 1 Victorias
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
W
Slavia Prague S21 Slavia Prague S21
13.05.19 5 : 1 Victorias
FK Baumit Jablonec U21 FK Baumit Jablonec U21
W
Vysocina Jihlava S21 Vysocina Jihlava S21
20.05.19 2 : 4 Victorias
Slavia Prague S21 Slavia Prague S21
L
Slavia Prague S21 Slavia Prague S21
27.05.19 0 : 5 Derrotas
Dukla (Praga) 21 Dukla (Praga) 21
2 Dukla (Praga) 21 Dukla (Praga) 21 9 6 0 3 25:18 7 18 L
Fastav (21) Fastav (21)
28.04.19 3 : 1 Derrotas
Dukla (Praga) 21 Dukla (Praga) 21
W
Dukla (Praga) 21 Dukla (Praga) 21
06.05.19 4 : 2 Victorias
Pribram S21 Pribram S21
W
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice S21 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice S21
13.05.19 1 : 3 Victorias
Dukla (Praga) 21 Dukla (Praga) 21
W
Dukla (Praga) 21 Dukla (Praga) 21
20.05.19 4 : 3 Victorias
Karviná (21) Karviná (21)
W
Slavia Prague S21 Slavia Prague S21
27.05.19 0 : 5 Victorias
Dukla (Praga) 21 Dukla (Praga) 21
3 Fastav (21) Fastav (21) 9 5 2 2 24:9 15 17 W
Fastav (21) Fastav (21)
28.04.19 3 : 1 Victorias
Dukla (Praga) 21 Dukla (Praga) 21
L
Teplice S21 Teplice S21
05.05.19 1 : 0 Derrotas
Fastav (21) Fastav (21)
D
Fastav (21) Fastav (21)
13.05.19 2 : 2 Empates
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
W
Fastav (21) Fastav (21)
20.05.19 6 : 0 Victorias
Pribram S21 Pribram S21
L
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice S21 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice S21
22.05.19 3 : 0 Derrotas
Fastav (21) Fastav (21)
4 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice S21 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice S21 9 5 2 2 15:14 1 17 D
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice S21 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice S21
29.04.19 1 : 1 Empates
FK Baumit Jablonec U21 FK Baumit Jablonec U21
D
Vysocina Jihlava S21 Vysocina Jihlava S21
05.05.19 1 : 1 Empates
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice S21 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice S21
L
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice S21 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice S21
13.05.19 1 : 3 Derrotas
Dukla (Praga) 21 Dukla (Praga) 21
W
Teplice S21 Teplice S21
20.05.19 1 : 3 Victorias
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice S21 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice S21
W
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice S21 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice S21
22.05.19 3 : 0 Victorias
Fastav (21) Fastav (21)
5 Teplice S21 Teplice S21 9 4 1 4 12:20 -8 13 W
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
29.04.19 0 : 1 Victorias
Teplice S21 Teplice S21
W
Teplice S21 Teplice S21
05.05.19 1 : 0 Victorias
Fastav (21) Fastav (21)
L
Pribram S21 Pribram S21
13.05.19 4 : 0 Derrotas
Teplice S21 Teplice S21
L
Teplice S21 Teplice S21
20.05.19 1 : 3 Derrotas
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice S21 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice S21
W
Karviná (21) Karviná (21)
26.05.19 1 : 3 Victorias
Teplice S21 Teplice S21
6 Vysocina Jihlava S21 Vysocina Jihlava S21 9 3 3 3 26:19 7 12 L
Pribram S21 Pribram S21
29.04.19 4 : 2 Derrotas
Vysocina Jihlava S21 Vysocina Jihlava S21
D
Vysocina Jihlava S21 Vysocina Jihlava S21
05.05.19 1 : 1 Empates
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice S21 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice S21
W
Karviná (21) Karviná (21)
12.05.19 2 : 5 Victorias
Vysocina Jihlava S21 Vysocina Jihlava S21
L
Vysocina Jihlava S21 Vysocina Jihlava S21
20.05.19 2 : 4 Derrotas
Slavia Prague S21 Slavia Prague S21
D
FK Baumit Jablonec U21 FK Baumit Jablonec U21
24.05.19 4 : 4 Empates
Vysocina Jihlava S21 Vysocina Jihlava S21
7 FK Baumit Jablonec U21 FK Baumit Jablonec U21 9 2 3 4 18:24 -6 9 D
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice S21 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice S21
29.04.19 1 : 1 Empates
FK Baumit Jablonec U21 FK Baumit Jablonec U21
W
FK Baumit Jablonec U21 FK Baumit Jablonec U21
06.05.19 3 : 1 Victorias
Karviná (21) Karviná (21)
L
Slavia Prague S21 Slavia Prague S21
13.05.19 5 : 1 Derrotas
FK Baumit Jablonec U21 FK Baumit Jablonec U21
D
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
19.05.19 0 : 0 Empates
FK Baumit Jablonec U21 FK Baumit Jablonec U21
D
FK Baumit Jablonec U21 FK Baumit Jablonec U21
24.05.19 4 : 4 Empates
Vysocina Jihlava S21 Vysocina Jihlava S21
8 Pribram S21 Pribram S21 9 3 0 6 18:25 -7 9 W
Pribram S21 Pribram S21
29.04.19 4 : 2 Victorias
Vysocina Jihlava S21 Vysocina Jihlava S21
L
Dukla (Praga) 21 Dukla (Praga) 21
06.05.19 4 : 2 Derrotas
Pribram S21 Pribram S21
W
Pribram S21 Pribram S21
13.05.19 4 : 0 Victorias
Teplice S21 Teplice S21
L
Fastav (21) Fastav (21)
20.05.19 6 : 0 Derrotas
Pribram S21 Pribram S21
L
Pribram S21 Pribram S21
27.05.19 1 : 2 Derrotas
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
9 FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec 9 2 2 5 8:22 -14 8 L
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
29.04.19 0 : 1 Derrotas
Teplice S21 Teplice S21
L
Slavia Prague S21 Slavia Prague S21
06.05.19 7 : 1 Derrotas
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
D
Fastav (21) Fastav (21)
13.05.19 2 : 2 Empates
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
D
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
19.05.19 0 : 0 Empates
FK Baumit Jablonec U21 FK Baumit Jablonec U21
W
Pribram S21 Pribram S21
27.05.19 1 : 2 Victorias
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
10 Karviná (21) Karviná (21) 9 2 0 7 18:31 -13 6 L
Karviná (21) Karviná (21)
28.04.19 2 : 3 Derrotas
Slavia Prague S21 Slavia Prague S21
L
FK Baumit Jablonec U21 FK Baumit Jablonec U21
06.05.19 3 : 1 Derrotas
Karviná (21) Karviná (21)
L
Karviná (21) Karviná (21)
12.05.19 2 : 5 Derrotas
Vysocina Jihlava S21 Vysocina Jihlava S21
L
Dukla (Praga) 21 Dukla (Praga) 21
20.05.19 4 : 3 Derrotas
Karviná (21) Karviná (21)
L
Karviná (21) Karviná (21)
26.05.19 1 : 3 Derrotas
Teplice S21 Teplice S21
Ver más