Danmarksserien, Grupo 1
Dinamarca

Danmarksserien, Grupo 1

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Danmarksserien, Pulje 1
1 Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF 10 8 1 1 26:7 19 25 W
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
26.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
W
Boldklubben Union Boldklubben Union
03.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
W
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
10.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
W
Avedore Avedore
17.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
W
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
24.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
BSF BSF
Tarnby FF
2 Ishoj Ishoj 10 6 0 4 34:18 16 18 L
Ishoj Ishoj
19.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
W
Ishoj Ishoj
03.10.20 4 : 0 Victorias
BSF BSF
L
Koge Nord Koge Nord
08.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Ishoj Ishoj
W
Ishoj Ishoj
11.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Husum BC Husum BC
W
Ishoj Ishoj
24.10.20 6 : 2 Victorias
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
Boldklubben Union
3 Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub 10 5 3 2 16:11 5 18 W
Ishoj Ishoj
19.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
D
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
27.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Husum BC Husum BC
W
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
10.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
W
Boldklubben Union Boldklubben Union
17.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
W
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
24.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
Avedore
4 Koge Nord Koge Nord 10 5 3 2 14:10 4 18 D
Koge Nord Koge Nord
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
BSF BSF
L
Husum BC Husum BC
03.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Koge Nord Koge Nord
W
Koge Nord Koge Nord
08.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Ishoj Ishoj
W
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
17.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Koge Nord Koge Nord
W
Koge Nord Koge Nord
24.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Boldklubben Union Boldklubben Union
Frederikssund IK
5 Boldklubben Union Boldklubben Union 10 5 0 5 16:16 2 15 W
Avedore Avedore
26.09.20 3 : 4 Victorias
Boldklubben Union Boldklubben Union
L
Boldklubben Union Boldklubben Union
03.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
L
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
10.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Boldklubben Union Boldklubben Union
L
Boldklubben Union Boldklubben Union
17.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
L
Koge Nord Koge Nord
24.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Boldklubben Union Boldklubben Union
Ishoj
6 Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK 9 4 1 4 20:25 -5 13 W
BSF BSF
26.09.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
W
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
03.10.20 4 : 2 Victorias
Avedore Avedore
L
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
10.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
W
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
17.10.20 4 : 3 Victorias
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
L
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
24.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
Koge Nord
7 Tarnby FF Tarnby FF 10 3 3 4 15:16 -1 12 D
Husum BC Husum BC
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
L
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
03.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
W
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
10.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Boldklubben Union Boldklubben Union
L
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
17.10.20 4 : 3 Derrotas
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
D
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
24.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Avedore Avedore
Karlslunde IF
8 Avedore Avedore 10 3 2 5 17:21 -4 11 W
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
29.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Avedore Avedore
L
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
03.10.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
Avedore Avedore
L
BSF BSF
10.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Avedore Avedore
L
Avedore Avedore
17.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
D
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
24.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Avedore Avedore
Kfums Boldklub
9 BSF BSF 10 3 1 6 16:20 -4 10 L
BSF BSF
26.09.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
L
Ishoj Ishoj
03.10.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
BSF BSF
W
BSF BSF
10.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Avedore Avedore
L
BSF BSF
17.10.20 2 : 4 Derrotas
Husum BC Husum BC
L
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
24.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
BSF BSF
Tarnby FF
10 Husum BC Husum BC 10 2 2 6 15:33 -18 8 D
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Husum BC Husum BC
D
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
27.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Husum BC Husum BC
W
Husum BC Husum BC
03.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Koge Nord Koge Nord
L
Ishoj Ishoj
11.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Husum BC Husum BC
W
BSF BSF
17.10.20 2 : 4 Victorias
Husum BC Husum BC
Fremad Valby
11 Fremad Valby Fremad Valby 9 2 0 7 14:26 -12 6 L
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
29.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Avedore Avedore
W
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
03.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
L
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
10.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
L
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
17.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Koge Nord Koge Nord
L
Ishoj Ishoj
24.10.20 6 : 2 Derrotas
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
Husum BC
Promotion round
Relegation round
Ver más

Ver más