Danmarksserien, Grupo 4
Dinamarca

Danmarksserien, Grupo 4

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Danmarksserien, Pulje 4
1 Lyseng Lyseng 10 7 1 2 25:8 17 22 L
Lyseng Lyseng
26.09.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Kjellerup Kjellerup
W
Tjorring IF Tjorring IF
03.10.20 0 : 4 Victorias
Lyseng Lyseng
W
Lyseng Lyseng
10.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Skjold Sæby Skjold Sæby
L
Norresundby Norresundby
17.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Lyseng Lyseng
W
Lyseng Lyseng
24.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Djursland Djursland
FC Aarhus II
2 Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM 9 6 3 0 16:5 11 21 W
Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub
12.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM
W
Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM
18.09.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Djursland Djursland
W
Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM
25.09.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Herning Fremad Herning Fremad
W
Kjellerup Kjellerup
17.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM
D
Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM
23.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Tjorring IF Tjorring IF
Vejgaard
3 Vejgaard Vejgaard 9 4 4 1 22:9 13 16 L
Lyseng Lyseng
12.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Vejgaard Vejgaard
W
Vejgaard Vejgaard
19.09.20 3 : 1 Victorias
FC Aarhus II FC Aarhus II
D
Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub
26.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Vejgaard Vejgaard
W
Herning Fremad Herning Fremad
10.10.20 0 : 6 Victorias
Vejgaard Vejgaard
D
Djursland Djursland
17.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Vejgaard Vejgaard
Kjellerup
4 Kjellerup Kjellerup 10 4 4 2 23:11 12 16 W
Lyseng Lyseng
26.09.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Kjellerup Kjellerup
D
Kjellerup Kjellerup
03.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Aarhus II FC Aarhus II
L
Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub
10.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Kjellerup Kjellerup
L
Kjellerup Kjellerup
17.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM
W
Herning Fremad Herning Fremad
24.10.20 0 : 6 Victorias
Kjellerup Kjellerup
Vejgaard
5 Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub 10 4 4 2 17:16 1 16 W
Herning Fremad Herning Fremad
19.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub
D
Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub
26.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Vejgaard Vejgaard
W
Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub
10.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Kjellerup Kjellerup
W
Tjorring IF Tjorring IF
17.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub
D
Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub
24.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Skjold Sæby Skjold Sæby
Norresundby
6 FC Aarhus II FC Aarhus II 10 4 3 3 23:19 4 15 L
Vejgaard Vejgaard
19.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
FC Aarhus II FC Aarhus II
D
Kjellerup Kjellerup
03.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Aarhus II FC Aarhus II
W
FC Aarhus II FC Aarhus II
10.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Tjorring IF Tjorring IF
W
Skjold Sæby Skjold Sæby
17.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
FC Aarhus II FC Aarhus II
L
FC Aarhus II FC Aarhus II
24.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Norresundby Norresundby
Lyseng
7 Norresundby Norresundby 10 4 2 4 14:16 -2 14 W
Norresundby Norresundby
26.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Tjorring IF Tjorring IF
L
Djursland Djursland
10.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Norresundby Norresundby
D
Skjold Sæby Skjold Sæby
14.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Norresundby Norresundby
W
Norresundby Norresundby
17.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Lyseng Lyseng
W
FC Aarhus II FC Aarhus II
24.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Norresundby Norresundby
Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub
8 Djursland Djursland 10 2 2 6 13:21 -8 8 L
Djursland Djursland
26.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Skjold Sæby Skjold Sæby
W
Herning Fremad Herning Fremad
03.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Djursland Djursland
W
Djursland Djursland
10.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Norresundby Norresundby
D
Djursland Djursland
17.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Vejgaard Vejgaard
L
Lyseng Lyseng
24.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Djursland Djursland
FC Aarhus II
9 Tjorring IF Tjorring IF 10 2 2 6 8:24 -16 8 L
Norresundby Norresundby
26.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Tjorring IF Tjorring IF
L
Tjorring IF Tjorring IF
03.10.20 0 : 4 Derrotas
Lyseng Lyseng
L
FC Aarhus II FC Aarhus II
10.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Tjorring IF Tjorring IF
L
Tjorring IF Tjorring IF
17.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub
D
Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM
23.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Tjorring IF Tjorring IF
Herning Fremad
10 Skjold Sæby Skjold Sæby 10 1 4 5 14:21 -7 7 W
Djursland Djursland
26.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Skjold Sæby Skjold Sæby
L
Lyseng Lyseng
10.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Skjold Sæby Skjold Sæby
D
Skjold Sæby Skjold Sæby
14.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Norresundby Norresundby
L
Skjold Sæby Skjold Sæby
17.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
FC Aarhus II FC Aarhus II
D
Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub
24.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Skjold Sæby Skjold Sæby
Herning Fremad
11 Herning Fremad Herning Fremad 10 1 1 8 13:38 -25 4 L
Herning Fremad Herning Fremad
19.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub
L
Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM
25.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Herning Fremad Herning Fremad
L
Herning Fremad Herning Fremad
03.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Djursland Djursland
L
Herning Fremad Herning Fremad
10.10.20 0 : 6 Derrotas
Vejgaard Vejgaard
L
Herning Fremad Herning Fremad
24.10.20 0 : 6 Derrotas
Kjellerup Kjellerup
Tjorring IF
Promotion round
Relegation round
Ver más

Ver más