Superligaen
Dinamarca

Superligaen

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Superligaen
1 FC Brondby FC Brondby 5 4 0 1 9:7 2 12 W
FC Brondby FC Brondby
13.09.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Nordsjaelland (Farum) Nordsjaelland (Farum)
W
FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
20.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
FC Brondby FC Brondby
W
FC Brondby FC Brondby
27.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Horsens FC Horsens
W
FC Randers FC Randers
02.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
FC Brondby FC Brondby
L
FC Sondyrezhski FC Sondyrezhski
18.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
FC Brondby FC Brondby
Midtyulland
2 AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus 5 3 2 0 13:6 7 11 W
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
14.09.20 4 : 2 Victorias
Vejle Vejle
D
FC Randers FC Randers
20.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
W
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
27.09.20 4 : 2 Victorias
FC Odense FC Odense
D
FC Aalborg FC Aalborg
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
W
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
18.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
FC Horsens FC Horsens
FC Copenhagen
3 Vejle Vejle 5 3 1 1 12:9 3 10 L
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
14.09.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
Vejle Vejle
W
Vejle Vejle
20.09.20 4 : 1 Victorias
FC Sondyrezhski FC Sondyrezhski
D
Vejle Vejle
27.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
W
FC Odense FC Odense
04.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Vejle Vejle
W
Vejle Vejle
18.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
FC Lyngby FC Lyngby
FC Aalborg
4 FC Sondyrezhski FC Sondyrezhski 5 3 1 1 10:7 3 10 W
FC Sondyrezhski FC Sondyrezhski
11.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Midtyulland Midtyulland
L
Vejle Vejle
20.09.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
FC Sondyrezhski FC Sondyrezhski
W
FC Sondyrezhski FC Sondyrezhski
27.09.20 3 : 1 Victorias
FC Aalborg FC Aalborg
D
FC Lyngby FC Lyngby
04.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Sondyrezhski FC Sondyrezhski
W
FC Sondyrezhski FC Sondyrezhski
18.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
FC Brondby FC Brondby
FC Randers
5 Midtyulland Midtyulland 5 3 1 1 7:5 2 10 L
FC Sondyrezhski FC Sondyrezhski
11.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Midtyulland Midtyulland
W
Midtyulland Midtyulland
19.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Lyngby FC Lyngby
W
Midtyulland Midtyulland
26.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Randers FC Randers
D
FC Horsens FC Horsens
04.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Midtyulland Midtyulland
W
Midtyulland Midtyulland
17.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
FC Odense FC Odense
FC Brondby
6 FC Aalborg FC Aalborg 5 2 2 1 5:5 -1 8 D
FC Lyngby FC Lyngby
13.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Aalborg FC Aalborg
W
FC Aalborg FC Aalborg
21.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Horsens FC Horsens
L
FC Sondyrezhski FC Sondyrezhski
27.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
FC Aalborg FC Aalborg
D
FC Aalborg FC Aalborg
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
W
FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
18.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
FC Aalborg FC Aalborg
Vejle
7 Nordsjaelland (Farum) Nordsjaelland (Farum) 5 2 1 2 10:8 2 7 L
FC Brondby FC Brondby
13.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Nordsjaelland (Farum) Nordsjaelland (Farum)
D
FC Odense FC Odense
20.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Nordsjaelland (Farum) Nordsjaelland (Farum)
W
Nordsjaelland (Farum) Nordsjaelland (Farum)
28.09.20 4 : 1 Victorias
FC Lyngby FC Lyngby
L
FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
04.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Nordsjaelland (Farum) Nordsjaelland (Farum)
W
Nordsjaelland (Farum) Nordsjaelland (Farum)
19.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Randers FC Randers
FC Horsens
8 FC Odense FC Odense 6 2 1 3 10:11 -1 7 D
FC Odense FC Odense
20.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Nordsjaelland (Farum) Nordsjaelland (Farum)
L
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
27.09.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
FC Odense FC Odense
L
FC Odense FC Odense
04.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Vejle Vejle
L
Midtyulland Midtyulland
17.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
FC Odense FC Odense
W
FC Lyngby FC Lyngby
23.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
FC Odense FC Odense
FC Lyngby
9 FC Randers FC Randers 5 1 1 3 5:5 1 4 W
FC Horsens FC Horsens
13.09.20 0 : 3 Victorias
FC Randers FC Randers
D
FC Randers FC Randers
20.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
L
Midtyulland Midtyulland
26.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Randers FC Randers
L
FC Randers FC Randers
02.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
FC Brondby FC Brondby
L
Nordsjaelland (Farum) Nordsjaelland (Farum)
19.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Randers FC Randers
FC Sondyrezhski
10 FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen 5 1 1 3 9:11 -2 4 L
FC Odense FC Odense
13.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
L
FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
20.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
FC Brondby FC Brondby
D
Vejle Vejle
27.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
W
FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
04.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Nordsjaelland (Farum) Nordsjaelland (Farum)
L
FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
18.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
FC Aalborg FC Aalborg
AGF Aarhus
11 FC Lyngby FC Lyngby 6 0 2 4 5:13 -8 2 L
Midtyulland Midtyulland
19.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Lyngby FC Lyngby
L
Nordsjaelland (Farum) Nordsjaelland (Farum)
28.09.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
FC Lyngby FC Lyngby
D
FC Lyngby FC Lyngby
04.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Sondyrezhski FC Sondyrezhski
L
Vejle Vejle
18.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
FC Lyngby FC Lyngby
L
FC Lyngby FC Lyngby
23.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
FC Odense FC Odense
FC Odense
12 FC Horsens FC Horsens 5 0 1 4 3:11 -8 1 L
FC Horsens FC Horsens
13.09.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
FC Randers FC Randers
L
FC Aalborg FC Aalborg
21.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Horsens FC Horsens
L
FC Brondby FC Brondby
27.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Horsens FC Horsens
D
FC Horsens FC Horsens
04.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Midtyulland Midtyulland
L
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
18.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
FC Horsens FC Horsens
Nordsjaelland (Farum)
Championship round
Relegation round
Ver más

Ver más