Championship
Inglaterra

Championship

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Championship
1 FC Bristol City FC Bristol City 4 4 0 0 8:2 6 12 W
FC Bristol City FC Bristol City
12.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Coventry City FC Coventry City
W
FC Stoke City FC Stoke City
20.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
FC Bristol City FC Bristol City
W
FC Bristol City FC Bristol City
27.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
FC Sheffield Uinsdey FC Sheffield Uinsdey
W
FC Nottingham Forest FC Nottingham Forest
03.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
FC Bristol City FC Bristol City
D
Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
17.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Bristol City FC Bristol City
Middlesbrough FC
2 FC Reading FC Reading 4 4 0 0 7:1 6 12 W
FC Derby County FC Derby County
12.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
FC Reading FC Reading
W
FC Reading FC Reading
19.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
W
FC Cardiff City FC Cardiff City
26.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
FC Reading FC Reading
W
FC Reading FC Reading
03.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Watford FC Watford FC
D
Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Reading FC Reading
Wycombe
3 FC Bornmut FC Bornmut 4 3 1 0 8:4 4 10 W
FC Bornmut FC Bornmut
12.09.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Blackburn Rovers FC Blackburn Rovers FC
D
Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Bornmut FC Bornmut
W
FC Bornmut FC Bornmut
27.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Norvich (Norvich) Norvich (Norvich)
W
FC Coventry City FC Coventry City
02.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
FC Bornmut FC Bornmut
D
FC Bornmut FC Bornmut
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Queens Park RanAlemanias FC Queens Park RanAlemanias
FC Cardiff City
4 FC Suonsi City FC Suonsi City 4 3 1 0 5:1 4 10 W
Preston North End FC Preston North End FC
12.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
FC Suonsi City FC Suonsi City
D
FC Suonsi City FC Suonsi City
19.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Birmingham City FC Birmingham City FC
W
Wycombe Wycombe
26.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
FC Suonsi City FC Suonsi City
W
FC Suonsi City FC Suonsi City
03.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Millwall (Londres) Millwall (Londres)
L
FC Suonsi City FC Suonsi City
17.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
FC Coventry City
5 FC Luton FC Luton 4 3 0 1 5:2 3 9 W
Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
12.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
FC Luton FC Luton
W
FC Luton FC Luton
19.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Derby County FC Derby County
L
Watford FC Watford FC
26.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Luton FC Luton
W
FC Luton FC Luton
03.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Wycombe Wycombe
L
FC Luton FC Luton
17.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
FC Stoke City FC Stoke City
Millwall (Londres)
6 Blackburn Rovers FC Blackburn Rovers FC 4 2 1 1 11:3 8 7 L
FC Bornmut FC Bornmut
12.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Blackburn Rovers FC Blackburn Rovers FC
W
Blackburn Rovers FC Blackburn Rovers FC
19.09.20 5 : 0 Victorias
Wycombe Wycombe
W
FC Derby County FC Derby County
26.09.20 0 : 4 Victorias
Blackburn Rovers FC Blackburn Rovers FC
D
Blackburn Rovers FC Blackburn Rovers FC
03.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Cardiff City FC Cardiff City
L
Blackburn Rovers FC Blackburn Rovers FC
17.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
FC Nottingham Forest FC Nottingham Forest
Watford FC
7 Watford FC Watford FC 4 2 1 1 2:1 1 7 W
Watford FC Watford FC
11.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC
D
FC Sheffield Uinsdey FC Sheffield Uinsdey
19.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Watford FC Watford FC
W
Watford FC Watford FC
26.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Luton FC Luton
L
FC Reading FC Reading
03.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Watford FC Watford FC
W
FC Derby County FC Derby County
16.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Watford FC Watford FC
Blackburn Rovers FC
8 Birmingham City FC Birmingham City FC 4 1 3 0 3:2 1 6 W
Birmingham City FC Birmingham City FC
12.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Brentford FC Brentford
D
FC Suonsi City FC Suonsi City
19.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Birmingham City FC Birmingham City FC
D
Birmingham City FC Birmingham City FC
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Roterem Unidas (Sheffield) Roterem Unidas (Sheffield)
D
FC Stoke City FC Stoke City
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Birmingham City FC Birmingham City FC
L
Birmingham City FC Birmingham City FC
17.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
FC Sheffield Uinsdey FC Sheffield Uinsdey
Norvich (Norvich)
9 FC Queens Park RanAlemanias FC Queens Park RanAlemanias 4 1 2 1 6:5 1 5 W
FC Queens Park RanAlemanias FC Queens Park RanAlemanias
12.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
FC Nottingham Forest FC Nottingham Forest
L
FC Coventry City FC Coventry City
18.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
FC Queens Park RanAlemanias FC Queens Park RanAlemanias
D
FC Queens Park RanAlemanias FC Queens Park RanAlemanias
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC
D
FC Sheffield Uinsdey FC Sheffield Uinsdey
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Queens Park RanAlemanias FC Queens Park RanAlemanias
D
FC Bornmut FC Bornmut
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Queens Park RanAlemanias FC Queens Park RanAlemanias
Preston North End FC
10 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC 4 1 2 1 4:4 -1 5 L
Watford FC Watford FC
11.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC
D
Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Bornmut FC Bornmut
D
FC Queens Park RanAlemanias FC Queens Park RanAlemanias
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC
W
Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC
03.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
D
Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Reading FC Reading
FC Bristol City
11 Millwall (Londres) Millwall (Londres) 4 1 2 1 3:3 1 5 D
Millwall (Londres) Millwall (Londres)
12.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Stoke City FC Stoke City
W
Roterem Unidas (Sheffield) Roterem Unidas (Sheffield)
19.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Millwall (Londres) Millwall (Londres)
D
Millwall (Londres) Millwall (Londres)
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Brentford FC Brentford
L
FC Suonsi City FC Suonsi City
03.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Millwall (Londres) Millwall (Londres)
W
Wycombe Wycombe
17.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Millwall (Londres) Millwall (Londres)
FC Luton
12 Roterem Unidas (Sheffield) Roterem Unidas (Sheffield) 4 1 2 1 3:3 1 5 W
Wycombe Wycombe
12.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Roterem Unidas (Sheffield) Roterem Unidas (Sheffield)
L
Roterem Unidas (Sheffield) Roterem Unidas (Sheffield)
19.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Millwall (Londres) Millwall (Londres)
D
Birmingham City FC Birmingham City FC
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Roterem Unidas (Sheffield) Roterem Unidas (Sheffield)
D
Roterem Unidas (Sheffield) Roterem Unidas (Sheffield)
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
L
Roterem Unidas (Sheffield) Roterem Unidas (Sheffield)
17.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Norvich (Norvich) Norvich (Norvich)
FC Nottingham Forest
13 FC Stoke City FC Stoke City 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 5 D
Millwall (Londres) Millwall (Londres)
12.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Stoke City FC Stoke City
L
FC Stoke City FC Stoke City
20.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
FC Bristol City FC Bristol City
W
Preston North End FC Preston North End FC
26.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
FC Stoke City FC Stoke City
D
FC Stoke City FC Stoke City
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Birmingham City FC Birmingham City FC
W
FC Luton FC Luton
17.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
FC Stoke City FC Stoke City
Barnsley FC
14 FC Brentford FC Brentford 4 1 1 2 6:6 2 4 L
Birmingham City FC Birmingham City FC
12.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Brentford FC Brentford
W
FC Brentford FC Brentford
19.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
D
Millwall (Londres) Millwall (Londres)
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Brentford FC Brentford
L
FC Brentford FC Brentford
04.10.20 2 : 4 Derrotas
Preston North End FC Preston North End FC
W
FC Brentford FC Brentford
17.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
FC Coventry City FC Coventry City
FC Sheffield Uinsdey
15 Preston North End FC Preston North End FC 4 1 1 2 6:6 -2 4 L
Preston North End FC Preston North End FC
12.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
FC Suonsi City FC Suonsi City
D
Norvich (Norvich) Norvich (Norvich)
19.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Preston North End FC Preston North End FC
L
Preston North End FC Preston North End FC
26.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
FC Stoke City FC Stoke City
W
FC Brentford FC Brentford
04.10.20 2 : 4 Victorias
Preston North End FC Preston North End FC
L
Preston North End FC Preston North End FC
18.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
FC Cardiff City FC Cardiff City
FC Queens Park RanAlemanias
16 FC Cardiff City FC Cardiff City 4 1 1 2 3:4 -1 4 L
FC Cardiff City FC Cardiff City
12.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
FC Sheffield Uinsdey FC Sheffield Uinsdey
W
FC Nottingham Forest FC Nottingham Forest
19.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
FC Cardiff City FC Cardiff City
L
FC Cardiff City FC Cardiff City
26.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
FC Reading FC Reading
D
Blackburn Rovers FC Blackburn Rovers FC
03.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Cardiff City FC Cardiff City
W
Preston North End FC Preston North End FC
18.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
FC Cardiff City FC Cardiff City
FC Bornmut
17 Norvich (Norvich) Norvich (Norvich) 4 1 1 2 3:4 -1 4 W
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
12.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Norvich (Norvich) Norvich (Norvich)
D
Norvich (Norvich) Norvich (Norvich)
19.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Preston North End FC Preston North End FC
L
FC Bornmut FC Bornmut
27.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Norvich (Norvich) Norvich (Norvich)
L
Norvich (Norvich) Norvich (Norvich)
03.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
FC Derby County FC Derby County
W
Roterem Unidas (Sheffield) Roterem Unidas (Sheffield)
17.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Norvich (Norvich) Norvich (Norvich)
Birmingham City FC
18 FC Coventry City FC Coventry City 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 4 L
FC Bristol City FC Bristol City
12.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Coventry City FC Coventry City
W
FC Coventry City FC Coventry City
18.09.20 3 : 2 Victorias
FC Queens Park RanAlemanias FC Queens Park RanAlemanias
D
Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Coventry City FC Coventry City
L
FC Coventry City FC Coventry City
02.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
FC Bornmut FC Bornmut
L
FC Brentford FC Brentford
17.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
FC Coventry City FC Coventry City
FC Suonsi City
19 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town 4 1 1 2 2:5 -3 4 L
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
12.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Norvich (Norvich) Norvich (Norvich)
L
FC Brentford FC Brentford
19.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
W
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
25.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Nottingham Forest FC Nottingham Forest
D
Roterem Unidas (Sheffield) Roterem Unidas (Sheffield)
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
W
FC Suonsi City FC Suonsi City
17.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
FC Derby County
20 FC Derby County FC Derby County 4 1 0 3 2:8 -6 3 L
FC Derby County FC Derby County
12.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
FC Reading FC Reading
L
FC Luton FC Luton
19.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Derby County FC Derby County
L
FC Derby County FC Derby County
26.09.20 0 : 4 Derrotas
Blackburn Rovers FC Blackburn Rovers FC
W
Norvich (Norvich) Norvich (Norvich)
03.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
FC Derby County FC Derby County
L
FC Derby County FC Derby County
16.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Watford FC Watford FC
Huddersfield Town
21 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 4 0 1 3 1:5 -4 1 L
Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
12.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
FC Luton FC Luton
L
FC Reading FC Reading
19.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
D
Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Coventry City FC Coventry City
L
Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC
03.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
D
Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
17.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Bristol City FC Bristol City
FC Stoke City
22 FC Nottingham Forest FC Nottingham Forest 4 0 0 4 1:7 -6 0 L
FC Queens Park RanAlemanias FC Queens Park RanAlemanias
12.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
FC Nottingham Forest FC Nottingham Forest
L
FC Nottingham Forest FC Nottingham Forest
19.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
FC Cardiff City FC Cardiff City
L
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
25.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Nottingham Forest FC Nottingham Forest
L
FC Nottingham Forest FC Nottingham Forest
03.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
FC Bristol City FC Bristol City
W
Blackburn Rovers FC Blackburn Rovers FC
17.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
FC Nottingham Forest FC Nottingham Forest
Roterem Unidas (Sheffield)
23 Wycombe Wycombe 4 0 0 4 0:10 -10 0 L
Wycombe Wycombe
12.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Roterem Unidas (Sheffield) Roterem Unidas (Sheffield)
L
Blackburn Rovers FC Blackburn Rovers FC
19.09.20 5 : 0 Derrotas
Wycombe Wycombe
L
Wycombe Wycombe
26.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
FC Suonsi City FC Suonsi City
L
FC Luton FC Luton
03.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Wycombe Wycombe
L
Wycombe Wycombe
17.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Millwall (Londres) Millwall (Londres)
FC Reading
24 FC Sheffield Uinsdey FC Sheffield Uinsdey 4 1 2 1 3:3 2 -7 W
FC Cardiff City FC Cardiff City
12.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
FC Sheffield Uinsdey FC Sheffield Uinsdey
D
FC Sheffield Uinsdey FC Sheffield Uinsdey
19.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Watford FC Watford FC
L
FC Bristol City FC Bristol City
27.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
FC Sheffield Uinsdey FC Sheffield Uinsdey
D
FC Sheffield Uinsdey FC Sheffield Uinsdey
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Queens Park RanAlemanias FC Queens Park RanAlemanias
W
Birmingham City FC Birmingham City FC
17.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
FC Sheffield Uinsdey FC Sheffield Uinsdey
FC Brentford
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Ver más

Ver más