League One
Inglaterra

League One

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
League One
1 Lincoln City FC Lincoln City FC 9 7 1 1 14:5 9 22 L
Lincoln City FC Lincoln City FC
10.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Bristol Rovers (Bristol) Bristol Rovers (Bristol)
D
FC Fleetwood Town FC Fleetwood Town
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Lincoln City FC Lincoln City FC
W
Lincoln City FC Lincoln City FC
20.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
FC Plymouth Argyle FC Plymouth Argyle
W
Lincoln City FC Lincoln City FC
24.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town
W
Crewe Alexandra FC Crewe Alexandra FC
27.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Lincoln City FC Lincoln City FC
FC Doncaster Rovers
2 Hull (Kingston upon Hull) Hull (Kingston upon Hull) 9 7 0 2 15:7 8 21 L
FC Fleetwood Town FC Fleetwood Town
09.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Hull (Kingston upon Hull) Hull (Kingston upon Hull)
W
Rochdale Rochdale
17.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Hull (Kingston upon Hull) Hull (Kingston upon Hull)
W
Hull (Kingston upon Hull) Hull (Kingston upon Hull)
20.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Uimbledon (Londres) Uimbledon (Londres)
L
Hull (Kingston upon Hull) Hull (Kingston upon Hull)
24.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
FC Piterboro FC Piterboro
W
Bristol Rovers (Bristol) Bristol Rovers (Bristol)
27.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Hull (Kingston upon Hull) Hull (Kingston upon Hull)
FC Accrington Stanley
3 FC Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town 9 6 1 2 15:7 8 19 W
Blackpool FC Blackpool FC
10.10.20 1 : 4 Victorias
FC Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town
W
FC Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town
17.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
FC Accrington Stanley FC Accrington Stanley
L
FC Doncaster Rovers FC Doncaster Rovers
20.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
FC Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town
L
Lincoln City FC Lincoln City FC
24.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town
W
FC Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town
27.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Gillingham FC Gillingham FC
Blackpool FC
4 FC Piterboro FC Piterboro 9 6 1 2 14:8 6 19 W
Northampton Town Northampton Town
10.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
FC Piterboro FC Piterboro
W
FC Piterboro FC Piterboro
17.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
FC Oxford United FC Oxford United
W
FC Vigan Athletic FC Vigan Athletic
20.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
FC Piterboro FC Piterboro
W
Hull (Kingston upon Hull) Hull (Kingston upon Hull)
24.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
FC Piterboro FC Piterboro
D
FC Piterboro FC Piterboro
27.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Burton Albion FC Burton Albion
Bristol Rovers (Bristol)
5 FC Portsmouth FC Portsmouth 9 5 2 2 16:7 9 17 W
FC Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
10.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons
L
FC Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
17.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
FC Doncaster Rovers FC Doncaster Rovers
W
Gillingham FC Gillingham FC
20.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
FC Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
W
Sunderland Sunderland
24.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
FC Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
W
FC Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
27.10.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Northampton Town Northampton Town
Lincoln City FC
6 Charlton Athletic (Londres) Charlton Athletic (Londres) 8 5 1 2 9:5 4 16 D
Charlton Athletic (Londres) Charlton Athletic (Londres)
03.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sunderland Sunderland
W
Charlton Athletic (Londres) Charlton Athletic (Londres)
17.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Vigan Athletic FC Vigan Athletic
W
Blackpool FC Blackpool FC
20.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Charlton Athletic (Londres) Charlton Athletic (Londres)
W
Northampton Town Northampton Town
24.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Charlton Athletic (Londres) Charlton Athletic (Londres)
W
Charlton Athletic (Londres) Charlton Athletic (Londres)
27.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
FC Oxford United FC Oxford United
FC Fleetwood Town
7 Sunderland Sunderland 8 4 3 1 10:6 4 15 D
Charlton Athletic (Londres) Charlton Athletic (Londres)
03.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sunderland Sunderland
W
Swindon Town FC Swindon Town FC
17.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Sunderland Sunderland
W
Sunderland Sunderland
20.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Crewe Alexandra FC Crewe Alexandra FC
L
Sunderland Sunderland
24.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
FC Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
D
Rochdale Rochdale
27.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Sunderland Sunderland
Gillingham FC
8 FC Plymouth Argyle FC Plymouth Argyle 9 4 3 2 13:11 2 15 W
FC Plymouth Argyle FC Plymouth Argyle
10.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
FC Burton Albion FC Burton Albion
W
FC Plymouth Argyle FC Plymouth Argyle
17.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Northampton Town Northampton Town
L
Lincoln City FC Lincoln City FC
20.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
FC Plymouth Argyle FC Plymouth Argyle
D
FC Vigan Athletic FC Vigan Athletic
24.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Plymouth Argyle FC Plymouth Argyle
W
FC Plymouth Argyle FC Plymouth Argyle
27.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Doncaster Rovers FC Doncaster Rovers
FC Accrington Stanley
9 FC Doncaster Rovers FC Doncaster Rovers 8 4 1 3 15:9 6 13 L
FC Vigan Athletic FC Vigan Athletic
03.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Doncaster Rovers FC Doncaster Rovers
W
FC Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
17.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
FC Doncaster Rovers FC Doncaster Rovers
W
FC Doncaster Rovers FC Doncaster Rovers
20.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
FC Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town
L
FC Doncaster Rovers FC Doncaster Rovers
24.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Crewe Alexandra FC Crewe Alexandra FC
L
FC Plymouth Argyle FC Plymouth Argyle
27.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Doncaster Rovers FC Doncaster Rovers
Lincoln City FC
10 FC Fleetwood Town FC Fleetwood Town 9 4 1 4 11:8 3 13 W
FC Fleetwood Town FC Fleetwood Town
09.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Hull (Kingston upon Hull) Hull (Kingston upon Hull)
D
FC Fleetwood Town FC Fleetwood Town
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Lincoln City FC Lincoln City FC
L
FC Accrington Stanley FC Accrington Stanley
20.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Fleetwood Town FC Fleetwood Town
W
Gillingham FC Gillingham FC
24.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
FC Fleetwood Town FC Fleetwood Town
W
FC Fleetwood Town FC Fleetwood Town
27.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town
Charlton Athletic (Londres)
11 Uimbledon (Londres) Uimbledon (Londres) 9 3 3 3 11:11 -1 12 W
Swindon Town FC Swindon Town FC
10.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Uimbledon (Londres) Uimbledon (Londres)
L
Uimbledon (Londres) Uimbledon (Londres)
17.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
FC Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town
L
Hull (Kingston upon Hull) Hull (Kingston upon Hull)
20.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Uimbledon (Londres) Uimbledon (Londres)
D
FC Burton Albion FC Burton Albion
24.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Uimbledon (Londres) Uimbledon (Londres)
W
Uimbledon (Londres) Uimbledon (Londres)
27.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Blackpool FC Blackpool FC
FC Doncaster Rovers
12 FC Accrington Stanley FC Accrington Stanley 7 4 0 3 9:10 -1 12 L
FC Accrington Stanley FC Accrington Stanley
26.09.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
FC Oxford United FC Oxford United
W
Uimbledon (Londres) Uimbledon (Londres)
03.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
FC Accrington Stanley FC Accrington Stanley
W
FC Accrington Stanley FC Accrington Stanley
10.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Rochdale Rochdale
L
FC Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town
17.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
FC Accrington Stanley FC Accrington Stanley
W
FC Accrington Stanley FC Accrington Stanley
20.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Fleetwood Town FC Fleetwood Town
FC Plymouth Argyle
13 Bristol Rovers (Bristol) Bristol Rovers (Bristol) 8 3 2 3 9:12 -3 11 W
Bristol Rovers (Bristol) Bristol Rovers (Bristol)
03.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Northampton Town Northampton Town
W
Lincoln City FC Lincoln City FC
10.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Bristol Rovers (Bristol) Bristol Rovers (Bristol)
D
Bristol Rovers (Bristol) Bristol Rovers (Bristol)
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Burton Albion FC Burton Albion
W
FC Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town
20.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Bristol Rovers (Bristol) Bristol Rovers (Bristol)
L
Bristol Rovers (Bristol) Bristol Rovers (Bristol)
27.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Hull (Kingston upon Hull) Hull (Kingston upon Hull)
FC Piterboro
14 Rochdale Rochdale 9 3 2 4 9:14 -5 11 L
FC Accrington Stanley FC Accrington Stanley
10.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Rochdale Rochdale
L
Rochdale Rochdale
17.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Hull (Kingston upon Hull) Hull (Kingston upon Hull)
W
FC Burton Albion FC Burton Albion
20.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Rochdale Rochdale
W
FC Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town
24.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Rochdale Rochdale
D
Rochdale Rochdale
27.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Sunderland Sunderland
FC Oxford United
15 Crewe Alexandra FC Crewe Alexandra FC 8 3 1 4 8:7 1 10 W
Crewe Alexandra FC Crewe Alexandra FC
10.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
FC Vigan Athletic FC Vigan Athletic
D
Crewe Alexandra FC Crewe Alexandra FC
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Blackpool FC Blackpool FC
L
Sunderland Sunderland
20.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Crewe Alexandra FC Crewe Alexandra FC
W
FC Doncaster Rovers FC Doncaster Rovers
24.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Crewe Alexandra FC Crewe Alexandra FC
L
Crewe Alexandra FC Crewe Alexandra FC
27.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Lincoln City FC Lincoln City FC
Gillingham FC
16 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 9 3 1 5 9:13 -4 10 W
Gillingham FC Gillingham FC
10.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
FC Oxford United FC Oxford United
L
FC Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons
17.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Gillingham FC Gillingham FC
L
Gillingham FC Gillingham FC
20.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
FC Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
L
Gillingham FC Gillingham FC
24.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
FC Fleetwood Town FC Fleetwood Town
L
FC Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town
27.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Gillingham FC Gillingham FC
Sunderland
17 FC Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons 9 2 2 5 10:12 -2 8 L
FC Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
10.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons
W
FC Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons
17.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Gillingham FC Gillingham FC
L
FC Oxford United FC Oxford United
20.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
FC Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons
L
Blackpool FC Blackpool FC
24.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons
W
FC Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons
27.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
FC Vigan Athletic FC Vigan Athletic
Northampton Town
18 Blackpool FC Blackpool FC 9 2 1 6 7:13 -6 7 L
Blackpool FC Blackpool FC
03.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Lincoln City FC Lincoln City FC
D
Crewe Alexandra FC Crewe Alexandra FC
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Blackpool FC Blackpool FC
L
Blackpool FC Blackpool FC
20.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Charlton Athletic (Londres) Charlton Athletic (Londres)
W
Blackpool FC Blackpool FC
24.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons
L
Uimbledon (Londres) Uimbledon (Londres)
27.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Blackpool FC Blackpool FC
FC Ipswich Town
19 FC Vigan Athletic FC Vigan Athletic 9 2 1 6 6:14 -8 7 L
Crewe Alexandra FC Crewe Alexandra FC
10.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
FC Vigan Athletic FC Vigan Athletic
L
Charlton Athletic (Londres) Charlton Athletic (Londres)
17.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Vigan Athletic FC Vigan Athletic
L
FC Vigan Athletic FC Vigan Athletic
20.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
FC Piterboro FC Piterboro
D
FC Vigan Athletic FC Vigan Athletic
24.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Plymouth Argyle FC Plymouth Argyle
L
FC Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons
27.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
FC Vigan Athletic FC Vigan Athletic
Blackpool FC
20 Northampton Town Northampton Town 9 2 1 6 7:18 -11 7 L
Northampton Town Northampton Town
10.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
FC Piterboro FC Piterboro
L
FC Plymouth Argyle FC Plymouth Argyle
17.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Northampton Town Northampton Town
W
Northampton Town Northampton Town
20.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Swindon Town FC Swindon Town FC
L
Northampton Town Northampton Town
24.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Charlton Athletic (Londres) Charlton Athletic (Londres)
L
FC Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
27.10.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Northampton Town Northampton Town
FC Milton Keynes Dons
21 FC Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town 8 1 3 4 5:8 -3 6 D
FC Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Gillingham FC Gillingham FC
W
Uimbledon (Londres) Uimbledon (Londres)
17.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
FC Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town
L
FC Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town
20.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Bristol Rovers (Bristol) Bristol Rovers (Bristol)
L
FC Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town
24.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Rochdale Rochdale
L
FC Fleetwood Town FC Fleetwood Town
27.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town
FC Burton Albion
22 Swindon Town FC Swindon Town FC 7 2 0 5 9:13 -4 6 W
Swindon Town FC Swindon Town FC
26.09.20 4 : 2 Victorias
FC Burton Albion FC Burton Albion
L
FC Piterboro FC Piterboro
03.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Swindon Town FC Swindon Town FC
L
Swindon Town FC Swindon Town FC
10.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Uimbledon (Londres) Uimbledon (Londres)
L
Swindon Town FC Swindon Town FC
17.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Sunderland Sunderland
L
Northampton Town Northampton Town
20.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Swindon Town FC Swindon Town FC
FC Plymouth Argyle
23 FC Oxford United FC Oxford United 7 2 0 5 8:14 -6 6 W
FC Accrington Stanley FC Accrington Stanley
26.09.20 1 : 4 Victorias
FC Oxford United FC Oxford United
L
Gillingham FC Gillingham FC
10.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
FC Oxford United FC Oxford United
L
FC Piterboro FC Piterboro
17.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
FC Oxford United FC Oxford United
W
FC Oxford United FC Oxford United
20.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
FC Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons
L
Charlton Athletic (Londres) Charlton Athletic (Londres)
27.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
FC Oxford United FC Oxford United
Rochdale
24 FC Burton Albion FC Burton Albion 9 1 3 5 11:18 -7 6 L
FC Plymouth Argyle FC Plymouth Argyle
10.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
FC Burton Albion FC Burton Albion
D
Bristol Rovers (Bristol) Bristol Rovers (Bristol)
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Burton Albion FC Burton Albion
L
FC Burton Albion FC Burton Albion
20.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Rochdale Rochdale
D
FC Burton Albion FC Burton Albion
24.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Uimbledon (Londres) Uimbledon (Londres)
D
FC Piterboro FC Piterboro
27.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Burton Albion FC Burton Albion
Blackpool FC
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Ver más

Ver más