League Two
Inglaterra

League Two

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
League Two
1 FC Newport County FC Newport County 10 8 1 1 17:7 10 25 W
FC Newport County FC Newport County
17.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
W
FC Stevenage FC Stevenage
20.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
FC Newport County FC Newport County
W
Bradford City Bradford City
24.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
FC Newport County FC Newport County
W
FC Newport County FC Newport County
27.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Colchester United Colchester United
W
FC Newport County FC Newport County
31.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Harrogate Town FC Harrogate Town
Grimsby Town (Kliforps)
2 Cambridge United Cambridge United 10 6 2 2 22:7 15 20 W
Scunthorpe United FC Scunthorpe United FC
17.10.20 0 : 5 Victorias
Cambridge United Cambridge United
W
Cambridge United Cambridge United
20.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Port Vale (Barslem) Port Vale (Barslem)
D
Cambridge United Cambridge United
24.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Bolton Wanderers FC Bolton Wanderers
W
Walsall Walsall
27.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Cambridge United Cambridge United
L
FC Crouli Taun FC Crouli Taun
31.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Cambridge United Cambridge United
Barrow
3 FC Cheltenham FC Cheltenham 10 6 1 3 15:8 7 19 W
Southend United (Southend-on-Sea) Southend United (Southend-on-Sea)
17.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
FC Cheltenham FC Cheltenham
W
FC Cheltenham FC Cheltenham
20.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Scunthorpe United FC Scunthorpe United FC
D
FC Cheltenham FC Cheltenham
24.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
L
Port Vale (Barslem) Port Vale (Barslem)
27.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Cheltenham FC Cheltenham
W
FC Cheltenham FC Cheltenham
31.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Forest Green Rovers FC Forest Green Rovers
FC Carlail United
4 Exeter City FC Exeter City FC 10 5 4 1 15:10 5 19 D
Walsall Walsall
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Exeter City FC Exeter City FC
W
Exeter City FC Exeter City FC
20.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Crouli Taun FC Crouli Taun
W
Exeter City FC Exeter City FC
24.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Scunthorpe United FC Scunthorpe United FC
D
Leyton Orient (Londres) Leyton Orient (Londres)
27.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Exeter City FC Exeter City FC
W
Exeter City FC Exeter City FC
31.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Carlail United FC Carlail United
Bradford City
5 Port Vale (Barslem) Port Vale (Barslem) 10 6 1 3 12:7 5 19 W
Port Vale (Barslem) Port Vale (Barslem)
17.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Salford City Salford City
L
Cambridge United Cambridge United
20.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Port Vale (Barslem) Port Vale (Barslem)
W
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
24.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Port Vale (Barslem) Port Vale (Barslem)
W
Port Vale (Barslem) Port Vale (Barslem)
27.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Cheltenham FC Cheltenham
W
Southend United (Southend-on-Sea) Southend United (Southend-on-Sea)
31.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Port Vale (Barslem) Port Vale (Barslem)
Scunthorpe United FC
6 FC Forest Green Rovers FC Forest Green Rovers 10 5 3 2 13:8 5 18 W
FC Forest Green Rovers FC Forest Green Rovers
17.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Stevenage FC Stevenage
L
Colchester United Colchester United
20.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Forest Green Rovers FC Forest Green Rovers
W
FC Morecambe FC Morecambe
24.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
FC Forest Green Rovers FC Forest Green Rovers
W
FC Forest Green Rovers FC Forest Green Rovers
27.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Grimsby Town (Kliforps) Grimsby Town (Kliforps)
L
FC Cheltenham FC Cheltenham
31.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Forest Green Rovers FC Forest Green Rovers
Mansfield Town
7 FC Crouli Taun FC Crouli Taun 10 5 2 3 17:11 6 17 W
FC Crouli Taun FC Crouli Taun
17.10.20 4 : 0 Victorias
FC Morecambe FC Morecambe
L
Exeter City FC Exeter City FC
20.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Crouli Taun FC Crouli Taun
D
Salford City Salford City
24.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Crouli Taun FC Crouli Taun
W
FC Crouli Taun FC Crouli Taun
27.10.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
W
FC Crouli Taun FC Crouli Taun
31.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Cambridge United Cambridge United
Walsall
8 FC Carlail United FC Carlail United 10 5 2 3 12:10 2 17 W
FC Carlail United FC Carlail United
17.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Colchester United Colchester United
D
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
20.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Carlail United FC Carlail United
D
Grimsby Town (Kliforps) Grimsby Town (Kliforps)
24.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Carlail United FC Carlail United
W
FC Carlail United FC Carlail United
27.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
FC Morecambe FC Morecambe
L
Exeter City FC Exeter City FC
31.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Carlail United FC Carlail United
FC Cheltenham
9 Salford City Salford City 9 4 4 1 15:6 9 16 D
Salford City Salford City
10.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
L
Port Vale (Barslem) Port Vale (Barslem)
17.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Salford City Salford City
W
Salford City Salford City
20.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Southend United (Southend-on-Sea) Southend United (Southend-on-Sea)
D
Salford City Salford City
24.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Crouli Taun FC Crouli Taun
W
Salford City Salford City
31.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
FC Bolton Wanderers
10 FC Morecambe FC Morecambe 10 5 1 4 12:19 -7 16 L
FC Crouli Taun FC Crouli Taun
17.10.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
FC Morecambe FC Morecambe
D
FC Morecambe FC Morecambe
20.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
L
FC Morecambe FC Morecambe
24.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
FC Forest Green Rovers FC Forest Green Rovers
L
FC Carlail United FC Carlail United
27.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
FC Morecambe FC Morecambe
W
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
31.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
FC Morecambe FC Morecambe
FC Stevenage
11 Leyton Orient (Londres) Leyton Orient (Londres) 10 4 3 3 15:11 4 15 L
Leyton Orient (Londres) Leyton Orient (Londres)
17.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Grimsby Town (Kliforps) Grimsby Town (Kliforps)
W
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
20.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Leyton Orient (Londres) Leyton Orient (Londres)
W
FC Stevenage FC Stevenage
24.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Leyton Orient (Londres) Leyton Orient (Londres)
D
Leyton Orient (Londres) Leyton Orient (Londres)
27.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Exeter City FC Exeter City FC
W
Leyton Orient (Londres) Leyton Orient (Londres)
31.10.20 4 : 0 Victorias
FC Bolton Wanderers FC Bolton Wanderers
Colchester United
12 FC Harrogate Town FC Harrogate Town 10 4 3 3 13:9 4 15 W
FC Harrogate Town FC Harrogate Town
17.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Barrow Barrow
W
Grimsby Town (Kliforps) Grimsby Town (Kliforps)
20.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
FC Harrogate Town FC Harrogate Town
L
Colchester United Colchester United
24.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Harrogate Town FC Harrogate Town
D
FC Harrogate Town FC Harrogate Town
27.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Stevenage FC Stevenage
L
FC Newport County FC Newport County
31.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Harrogate Town FC Harrogate Town
Tranmere Rovers
13 Colchester United Colchester United 9 3 4 2 13:11 2 13 D
Walsall Walsall
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Colchester United Colchester United
L
FC Carlail United FC Carlail United
17.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Colchester United Colchester United
W
Colchester United Colchester United
20.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Forest Green Rovers FC Forest Green Rovers
W
Colchester United Colchester United
24.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Harrogate Town FC Harrogate Town
L
FC Newport County FC Newport County
27.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Colchester United Colchester United
FC Stevenage
14 Walsall Walsall 10 2 7 1 11:11 2 13 D
Walsall Walsall
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Exeter City FC Exeter City FC
D
Bradford City Bradford City
20.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Walsall Walsall
D
Barrow Barrow
24.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Walsall Walsall
L
Walsall Walsall
27.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Cambridge United Cambridge United
D
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
31.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Walsall Walsall
FC Crouli Taun
15 Barrow Barrow 10 2 5 3 14:14 -1 11 L
FC Harrogate Town FC Harrogate Town
17.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Barrow Barrow
D
Barrow Barrow
20.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
FC Bolton Wanderers FC Bolton Wanderers
D
Barrow Barrow
24.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Walsall Walsall
W
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
27.10.20 2 : 4 Victorias
Barrow Barrow
W
Barrow Barrow
31.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Bradford City Bradford City
Grimsby Town (Kliforps)
16 Bradford City Bradford City 9 2 3 4 8:11 -3 9 W
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
17.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Bradford City Bradford City
D
Bradford City Bradford City
20.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Walsall Walsall
L
Bradford City Bradford City
24.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
FC Newport County FC Newport County
L
FC Bolton Wanderers FC Bolton Wanderers
27.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Bradford City Bradford City
L
Barrow Barrow
31.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Bradford City Bradford City
Exeter City FC
17 Grimsby Town (Kliforps) Grimsby Town (Kliforps) 9 2 3 4 8:12 -4 9 W
Leyton Orient (Londres) Leyton Orient (Londres)
17.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Grimsby Town (Kliforps) Grimsby Town (Kliforps)
L
Grimsby Town (Kliforps) Grimsby Town (Kliforps)
20.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
FC Harrogate Town FC Harrogate Town
D
Grimsby Town (Kliforps) Grimsby Town (Kliforps)
24.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Carlail United FC Carlail United
L
FC Forest Green Rovers FC Forest Green Rovers
27.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Grimsby Town (Kliforps) Grimsby Town (Kliforps)
D
FC Stevenage FC Stevenage
31.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Grimsby Town (Kliforps) Grimsby Town (Kliforps)
Barrow
18 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 10 2 3 5 6:12 -6 9 L
FC Newport County FC Newport County
17.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
L
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
20.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Leyton Orient (Londres) Leyton Orient (Londres)
W
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
24.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Southend United (Southend-on-Sea) Southend United (Southend-on-Sea)
L
FC Crouli Taun FC Crouli Taun
27.10.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
L
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
31.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
FC Morecambe FC Morecambe
FC Harrogate Town
19 FC Bolton Wanderers FC Bolton Wanderers 10 2 3 5 8:16 -8 9 L
FC Bolton Wanderers FC Bolton Wanderers
17.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
D
Barrow Barrow
20.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
FC Bolton Wanderers FC Bolton Wanderers
D
Cambridge United Cambridge United
24.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Bolton Wanderers FC Bolton Wanderers
W
FC Bolton Wanderers FC Bolton Wanderers
27.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Bradford City Bradford City
L
Leyton Orient (Londres) Leyton Orient (Londres)
31.10.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
FC Bolton Wanderers FC Bolton Wanderers
Salford City
20 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 10 2 2 6 13:20 -7 8 W
FC Bolton Wanderers FC Bolton Wanderers
17.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
D
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
20.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Carlail United FC Carlail United
L
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
24.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Port Vale (Barslem) Port Vale (Barslem)
W
Southend United (Southend-on-Sea) Southend United (Southend-on-Sea)
27.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
L
Salford City Salford City
31.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
Scunthorpe United FC
21 FC Stevenage FC Stevenage 10 1 4 5 5:8 -3 7 L
FC Forest Green Rovers FC Forest Green Rovers
17.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Stevenage FC Stevenage
L
FC Stevenage FC Stevenage
20.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
FC Newport County FC Newport County
L
FC Stevenage FC Stevenage
24.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Leyton Orient (Londres) Leyton Orient (Londres)
D
FC Harrogate Town FC Harrogate Town
27.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Stevenage FC Stevenage
D
FC Stevenage FC Stevenage
31.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Grimsby Town (Kliforps) Grimsby Town (Kliforps)
FC Morecambe
22 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 10 0 6 4 9:15 -6 6 L
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
17.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Bradford City Bradford City
D
FC Morecambe FC Morecambe
20.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
D
FC Cheltenham FC Cheltenham
24.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
L
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
27.10.20 2 : 4 Derrotas
Barrow Barrow
D
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
31.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Walsall Walsall
FC Forest Green Rovers
23 Scunthorpe United FC Scunthorpe United FC 8 1 1 6 4:17 -13 4 L
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
03.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Scunthorpe United FC Scunthorpe United FC
L
Scunthorpe United FC Scunthorpe United FC
10.10.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
FC Forest Green Rovers FC Forest Green Rovers
L
Scunthorpe United FC Scunthorpe United FC
17.10.20 0 : 5 Derrotas
Cambridge United Cambridge United
L
FC Cheltenham FC Cheltenham
20.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Scunthorpe United FC Scunthorpe United FC
L
Exeter City FC Exeter City FC
24.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Scunthorpe United FC Scunthorpe United FC
Port Vale (Barslem)
24 Southend United (Southend-on-Sea) Southend United (Southend-on-Sea) 10 0 2 8 5:22 -17 2 L
Southend United (Southend-on-Sea) Southend United (Southend-on-Sea)
17.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
FC Cheltenham FC Cheltenham
L
Salford City Salford City
20.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Southend United (Southend-on-Sea) Southend United (Southend-on-Sea)
L
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
24.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Southend United (Southend-on-Sea) Southend United (Southend-on-Sea)
L
Southend United (Southend-on-Sea) Southend United (Southend-on-Sea)
27.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
L
Southend United (Southend-on-Sea) Southend United (Southend-on-Sea)
31.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Port Vale (Barslem) Port Vale (Barslem)
Walsall
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Ver más

Ver más