National League
Inglaterra

National League

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
National League
1 FC Stockport County FC Stockport County 5 4 0 1 12:5 7 12 L
FC Torqui United FC Torqui United
03.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Stockport County FC Stockport County
W
FC Stockport County FC Stockport County
06.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town
W
FC Stockport County FC Stockport County
10.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
W
FC Ueldstaun FC Ueldstaun
13.10.20 2 : 5 Victorias
FC Stockport County FC Stockport County
W
FC Chesterfield FC Chesterfield
17.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
FC Stockport County FC Stockport County
Solihull Moors
2 FC Torqui United FC Torqui United 5 4 0 1 8:4 4 12 W
FC Torqui United FC Torqui United
03.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Stockport County FC Stockport County
L
Eastleigh Eastleigh
06.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Torqui United FC Torqui United
W
Bromley FC Bromley FC
10.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
FC Torqui United FC Torqui United
W
FC Torqui United FC Torqui United
13.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Chesterfield FC Chesterfield
W
FC Torqui United FC Torqui United
17.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
Aldershot Town FC
3 FC Hartlepool United FC Hartlepool United 4 3 1 0 8:2 6 10 W
FC Hartlepool United FC Hartlepool United
03.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Aldershot Town FC Aldershot Town FC
W
FC Chesterfield FC Chesterfield
06.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
FC Hartlepool United FC Hartlepool United
W
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
10.10.20 0 : 4 Victorias
FC Hartlepool United FC Hartlepool United
D
FC Hartlepool United FC Hartlepool United
13.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Bromley FC Bromley FC
Altrincham
4 Woking Woking 5 3 1 1 5:5 1 10 W
Woking Woking
03.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
W
Weymouth Weymouth
06.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Woking Woking
L
FC Chesterfield FC Chesterfield
10.10.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Woking Woking
W
Woking Woking
13.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Dagenham y Redbridge (Dagenham) Dagenham y Redbridge (Dagenham)
D
Woking Woking
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town
Boreham Wood
5 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 4 3 0 1 8:2 6 9 L
Woking Woking
03.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
W
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
06.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Wanderers Wanderers
W
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
10.10.20 5 : 0 Victorias
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
W
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
17.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
FC Stockport County
6 Sutton United FC Sutton United FC 4 3 0 1 6:2 4 9 W
Sutton United FC Sutton United FC
03.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
W
Aldershot Town FC Aldershot Town FC
06.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Sutton United FC Sutton United FC
W
Weymouth Weymouth
10.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Sutton United FC Sutton United FC
L
Sutton United FC Sutton United FC
13.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Notts County FC Notts County FC
FC Yeovil Town
7 Notts County FC Notts County FC 5 3 0 2 10:7 3 9 L
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
03.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Notts County FC Notts County FC
W
Notts County FC Notts County FC
07.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Altrincham Altrincham
W
Notts County FC Notts County FC
10.10.20 4 : 2 Victorias
Barnet FC Barnet FC
W
Sutton United FC Sutton United FC
13.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Notts County FC Notts County FC
L
Notts County FC Notts County FC
17.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
FC Stockport County
8 Eastleigh Eastleigh 4 2 2 0 10:5 5 8 W
Barnet FC Barnet FC
03.10.20 1 : 5 Victorias
Eastleigh Eastleigh
W
Eastleigh Eastleigh
06.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Torqui United FC Torqui United
D
Eastleigh Eastleigh
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Altrincham Altrincham
D
FC Macclesfield Parque FC Macclesfield Parque
13.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Eastleigh Eastleigh
D
Eastleigh Eastleigh
17.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Aldershot Town FC Aldershot Town FC
Dover Athletic
9 FC Ueldstaun FC Ueldstaun 5 2 1 2 11:13 -2 7 D
FC Yeovil Town FC Yeovil Town
06.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Ueldstaun FC Ueldstaun
L
Dagenham y Redbridge (Dagenham) Dagenham y Redbridge (Dagenham)
10.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Ueldstaun FC Ueldstaun
L
FC Ueldstaun FC Ueldstaun
13.10.20 2 : 5 Derrotas
FC Stockport County FC Stockport County
W
FC Ueldstaun FC Ueldstaun
17.10.20 4 : 3 Victorias
Wanderers Wanderers
W
FC Ueldstaun FC Ueldstaun
20.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
FC Chesterfield FC Chesterfield
King's Lynn Town
10 FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town 5 1 3 1 4:3 1 6 W
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town
03.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Dagenham y Redbridge (Dagenham) Dagenham y Redbridge (Dagenham)
L
FC Stockport County FC Stockport County
06.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town
D
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town
D
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town
13.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Yeovil Town FC Yeovil Town
D
Woking Woking
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town
FC Ueldstaun
11 Wanderers Wanderers 5 2 0 3 6:7 -1 6 W
Wanderers Wanderers
03.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
L
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
06.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Wanderers Wanderers
W
FC Yeovil Town FC Yeovil Town
10.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Wanderers Wanderers
L
Wanderers Wanderers
12.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
L
FC Ueldstaun FC Ueldstaun
17.10.20 4 : 3 Derrotas
Wanderers Wanderers
Barnet FC
12 Barnet FC Barnet FC 4 2 0 2 6:10 -4 6 L
Barnet FC Barnet FC
03.10.20 1 : 5 Derrotas
Eastleigh Eastleigh
W
Dagenham y Redbridge (Dagenham) Dagenham y Redbridge (Dagenham)
06.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Barnet FC Barnet FC
L
Notts County FC Notts County FC
10.10.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
Barnet FC Barnet FC
W
Barnet FC Barnet FC
13.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Weymouth Weymouth
Wanderers
13 Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 5 2 0 3 6:12 -6 6 L
Sutton United FC Sutton United FC
03.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
L
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
06.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
L
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
10.10.20 0 : 4 Derrotas
FC Hartlepool United FC Hartlepool United
W
Wanderers Wanderers
12.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
W
Notts County FC Notts County FC
17.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
Dagenham y Redbridge (Dagenham)
14 Aldershot Town FC Aldershot Town FC 4 1 1 2 9:6 3 4 L
FC Hartlepool United FC Hartlepool United
03.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Aldershot Town FC Aldershot Town FC
L
Aldershot Town FC Aldershot Town FC
06.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Sutton United FC Sutton United FC
W
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
13.10.20 0 : 5 Victorias
Aldershot Town FC Aldershot Town FC
D
Eastleigh Eastleigh
17.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Aldershot Town FC Aldershot Town FC
FC Torqui United
15 Bromley FC Bromley FC 3 1 1 1 5:3 2 4 W
Bromley FC Bromley FC
06.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
L
Bromley FC Bromley FC
10.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
FC Torqui United FC Torqui United
D
FC Hartlepool United FC Hartlepool United
13.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Bromley FC Bromley FC
Weymouth
16 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 4 1 1 2 4:3 1 4 L
Wanderers Wanderers
03.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
D
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town
W
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
13.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
L
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
17.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
Woking
17 FC Yeovil Town FC Yeovil Town 5 0 4 1 5:6 -1 4 D
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
03.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Yeovil Town FC Yeovil Town
D
FC Yeovil Town FC Yeovil Town
06.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Ueldstaun FC Ueldstaun
L
FC Yeovil Town FC Yeovil Town
10.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Wanderers Wanderers
D
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town
13.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Yeovil Town FC Yeovil Town
D
Dagenham y Redbridge (Dagenham) Dagenham y Redbridge (Dagenham)
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Yeovil Town FC Yeovil Town
Sutton United FC
18 Weymouth Weymouth 5 1 1 3 2:4 -2 4 D
Altrincham Altrincham
03.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Weymouth Weymouth
L
Weymouth Weymouth
06.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Woking Woking
L
Weymouth Weymouth
10.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Sutton United FC Sutton United FC
L
Barnet FC Barnet FC
13.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Weymouth Weymouth
W
Weymouth Weymouth
17.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
Bromley FC
19 Dagenham y Redbridge (Dagenham) Dagenham y Redbridge (Dagenham) 5 1 1 3 2:6 -4 4 L
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town
03.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Dagenham y Redbridge (Dagenham) Dagenham y Redbridge (Dagenham)
L
Dagenham y Redbridge (Dagenham) Dagenham y Redbridge (Dagenham)
06.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Barnet FC Barnet FC
W
Dagenham y Redbridge (Dagenham) Dagenham y Redbridge (Dagenham)
10.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Ueldstaun FC Ueldstaun
L
Woking Woking
13.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Dagenham y Redbridge (Dagenham) Dagenham y Redbridge (Dagenham)
D
Dagenham y Redbridge (Dagenham) Dagenham y Redbridge (Dagenham)
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Yeovil Town FC Yeovil Town
Maidenhead United
20 King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town 5 1 1 3 6:14 -8 4 D
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
03.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Yeovil Town FC Yeovil Town
W
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
06.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
L
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
10.10.20 5 : 0 Derrotas
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
L
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
13.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
L
Weymouth Weymouth
17.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
FC Ueldstaun
21 FC Chesterfield FC Chesterfield 5 1 0 4 9:9 1 3 L
FC Chesterfield FC Chesterfield
06.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
FC Hartlepool United FC Hartlepool United
W
FC Chesterfield FC Chesterfield
10.10.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Woking Woking
L
FC Torqui United FC Torqui United
13.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Chesterfield FC Chesterfield
L
FC Chesterfield FC Chesterfield
17.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
FC Stockport County FC Stockport County
L
FC Ueldstaun FC Ueldstaun
20.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
FC Chesterfield FC Chesterfield
FC Yeovil Town
22 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 5 1 0 4 2:14 -12 3 W
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
03.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Notts County FC Notts County FC
L
Bromley FC Bromley FC
06.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
L
FC Stockport County FC Stockport County
10.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
L
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
13.10.20 0 : 5 Derrotas
Aldershot Town FC Aldershot Town FC
L
FC Torqui United FC Torqui United
17.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
Eastleigh
23 Altrincham Altrincham 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 2 D
Altrincham Altrincham
03.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Weymouth Weymouth
L
Notts County FC Notts County FC
07.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Altrincham Altrincham
D
Eastleigh Eastleigh
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Altrincham Altrincham
FC Hartlepool United
Promotion
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Relegation
Ver más

Ver más