Conferencia Norte
Inglaterra

Conferencia Norte

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
National League North
1 Gloucester City Gloucester City 3 3 0 0 11:3 8 9 W
Gloucester City Gloucester City
06.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
FC Kettering Town FC Kettering Town
W
Chorley FC Chorley FC
10.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Gloucester City Gloucester City
W
Gloucester City Gloucester City
17.10.20 6 : 1 Victorias
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
Gateshead FC
2 Telford United Telford United 3 2 1 0 5:1 4 7 W
Telford United Telford United
06.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Brackley Town Brackley Town
D
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Telford United Telford United
W
Telford United Telford United
17.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Gateshead FC Gateshead FC
Boston United FC
3 Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town 3 2 1 0 5:3 2 7 W
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
06.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic
D
Tamworth Tamworth
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
W
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
17.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Chester Chester
Hereford
4 AFC Fayld AFC Fayld 2 2 0 0 2:0 2 6 W
AFC Fayld AFC Fayld
06.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Darlington Darlington
W
Gateshead FC Gateshead FC
10.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
AFC Fayld AFC Fayld
FC Kettering Town
5 Chester Chester 3 2 0 1 6:5 1 6 W
Kidderminster Harriers FC Kidderminster Harriers FC
06.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Chester Chester
W
Chester Chester
10.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Leamington Leamington
L
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
17.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Chester Chester
Curzon Ashton
6 FC de Nueva York FC de Nueva York 3 1 2 0 4:2 2 5 W
FC de Nueva York FC de Nueva York
06.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Chorley FC Chorley FC
D
Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC de Nueva York FC de Nueva York
D
FC de Nueva York FC de Nueva York
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Brackley Town Brackley Town
Hereford
7 Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton 3 1 2 0 5:4 1 5 D
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
05.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Tamworth Tamworth
D
Brackley Town Brackley Town
10.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
W
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
17.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic
Kidderminster Harriers FC
8 Hereford Hereford 2 1 1 0 1:0 1 4 D
Southport FC Southport FC
06.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Hereford Hereford
W
Guiseley Guiseley
17.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Hereford Hereford
FC de Nueva York
9 Southport FC Southport FC 2 1 1 0 1:0 1 4 D
Southport FC Southport FC
06.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Hereford Hereford
W
Southport FC Southport FC
17.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Chorley FC Chorley FC
Blyth Spartans
10 Boston United FC Boston United FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 4 3 W
Leamington Leamington
06.10.20 0 : 4 Victorias
Boston United FC Boston United FC
Telford United
11 Guiseley Guiseley 2 1 0 1 4:1 3 3 W
Guiseley Guiseley
06.10.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
L
Guiseley Guiseley
17.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Hereford Hereford
Boston United FC
12 Kidderminster Harriers FC Kidderminster Harriers FC 2 1 0 1 4:3 1 3 L
Kidderminster Harriers FC Kidderminster Harriers FC
06.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Chester Chester
W
Darlington Darlington
10.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Kidderminster Harriers FC Kidderminster Harriers FC
Chorley FC
13 Gateshead FC Gateshead FC 3 1 0 2 2:3 -1 3 W
Bradford Park Avenue Bradford Park Avenue
05.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Gateshead FC Gateshead FC
L
Gateshead FC Gateshead FC
10.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
AFC Fayld AFC Fayld
L
Telford United Telford United
17.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Gateshead FC Gateshead FC
Gloucester City
14 Tamworth Tamworth 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2 D
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
05.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Tamworth Tamworth
D
Tamworth Tamworth
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
Telford United
15 Brackley Town Brackley Town 3 0 2 1 2:5 -3 2 L
Telford United Telford United
06.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Brackley Town Brackley Town
D
Brackley Town Brackley Town
10.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
D
FC de Nueva York FC de Nueva York
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Brackley Town Brackley Town
Guiseley
16 Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic 3 0 1 2 3:5 -2 1 L
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
06.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic
D
Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC de Nueva York FC de Nueva York
L
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
17.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic
AFC Fayld
17 Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans 3 0 1 2 2:11 -9 1 L
Guiseley Guiseley
06.10.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
D
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Telford United Telford United
L
Gloucester City Gloucester City
17.10.20 6 : 1 Derrotas
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
Southport FC
18 Bradford Park Avenue Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 L
Bradford Park Avenue Bradford Park Avenue
05.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Gateshead FC Gateshead FC
FC Kettering Town
19 FC Kettering Town FC Kettering Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 L
Gloucester City Gloucester City
06.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
FC Kettering Town FC Kettering Town
Bradford Park Avenue
20 Darlington Darlington 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 L
AFC Fayld AFC Fayld
06.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Darlington Darlington
L
Darlington Darlington
10.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Kidderminster Harriers FC Kidderminster Harriers FC
Curzon Ashton
21 Chorley FC Chorley FC 3 0 0 3 2:6 -4 0 L
FC de Nueva York FC de Nueva York
06.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Chorley FC Chorley FC
L
Chorley FC Chorley FC
10.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Gloucester City Gloucester City
L
Southport FC Southport FC
17.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Chorley FC Chorley FC
Kidderminster Harriers FC
22 Leamington Leamington 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 0 L
Leamington Leamington
06.10.20 0 : 4 Derrotas
Boston United FC Boston United FC
L
Chester Chester
10.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Leamington Leamington
Gateshead FC
Promotion
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Relegation
Ver más

Ver más