Conferencia Sur
Inglaterra

Conferencia Sur

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
National League South
1 Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers 3 3 0 0 10:1 9 9 W
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
06.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
W
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
10.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Slough Town Slough Town
W
FC Braintree Town FC Braintree Town
17.10.20 0 : 4 Victorias
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
Hungerford Town
2 Hungerford Town Hungerford Town 3 3 0 0 6:0 6 9 W
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
06.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
W
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
10.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
W
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
17.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
Ebbsfleet United (Northfleet)
3 Oxford City Oxford City 3 2 1 0 7:1 6 7 W
Oxford City Oxford City
06.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Bath City FC Bath City FC
D
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Oxford City Oxford City
W
Oxford City Oxford City
17.10.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
Hampton FC End Richmond Municipio
4 Maidstone United Maidstone United 3 2 1 0 8:4 4 7 W
Maidstone United Maidstone United
06.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Welling United Welling United
D
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
10.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Maidstone United Maidstone United
W
Maidstone United Maidstone United
17.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
Chelmsford City
5 St Albans St Albans 3 2 1 0 5:3 2 7 W
St Albans St Albans
06.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Hampton FC End Richmond Municipio Hampton FC End Richmond Municipio
D
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
St Albans St Albans
W
St Albans St Albans
17.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Ebbsfleet United (Northfleet) Ebbsfleet United (Northfleet)
Chippenham Town
6 Dartford Dartford 3 2 1 0 2:0 2 7 W
Dartford Dartford
06.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
D
Hampton FC End Richmond Municipio Hampton FC End Richmond Municipio
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Dartford Dartford
W
Dartford Dartford
17.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Bath City FC Bath City FC
Havant & Waterlooville
7 Chippenham Town Chippenham Town 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 6 L
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
06.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
W
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
10.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Braintree Town FC Braintree Town
W
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
17.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
St Albans
8 Ebbsfleet United (Northfleet) Ebbsfleet United (Northfleet) 3 1 1 1 6:4 2 4 W
FC Braintree Town FC Braintree Town
06.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Ebbsfleet United (Northfleet) Ebbsfleet United (Northfleet)
D
Ebbsfleet United (Northfleet) Ebbsfleet United (Northfleet)
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
L
St Albans St Albans
17.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Ebbsfleet United (Northfleet) Ebbsfleet United (Northfleet)
Hungerford Town
9 Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville 2 1 1 0 4:3 1 4 D
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
10.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Maidstone United Maidstone United
W
Billericay Town Billericay Town
17.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
Dartford
10 Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 4 L
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
06.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
W
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
10.10.20 1 : 4 Victorias
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
D
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
Hampton FC End Richmond Municipio
11 Slough Town Slough Town 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 4 W
Slough Town Slough Town
06.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
L
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
10.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Slough Town Slough Town
D
Slough Town Slough Town
17.10.20 4 : 4 Empates
Welling United Welling United
Bath City FC
12 Bath City FC Bath City FC 3 1 0 2 2:3 -1 3 L
Oxford City Oxford City
06.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Bath City FC Bath City FC
W
Bath City FC Bath City FC
10.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Billericay Town Billericay Town
L
Dartford Dartford
17.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Bath City FC Bath City FC
Slough Town
13 Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels 3 1 0 2 2:6 -4 3 W
Billericay Town Billericay Town
06.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
L
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
10.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
L
Oxford City Oxford City
17.10.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
Chippenham Town
14 Chelmsford City Chelmsford City 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 2 L
Dartford Dartford
06.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
D
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Oxford City Oxford City
D
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
Maidstone United
15 Welling United Welling United 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 1 L
Maidstone United Maidstone United
06.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Welling United Welling United
D
Slough Town Slough Town
17.10.20 4 : 4 Empates
Welling United Welling United
Eastbourne Borough
16 Concord Rangers Concord Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1
17 Hampton FC End Richmond Municipio Hampton FC End Richmond Municipio 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
18 Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1 D
Ebbsfleet United (Northfleet) Ebbsfleet United (Northfleet)
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
L
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
17.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
Chelmsford City
19 Billericay Town Billericay Town 3 0 0 3 1:6 -5 0 L
Billericay Town Billericay Town
06.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
L
Bath City FC Bath City FC
10.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Billericay Town Billericay Town
L
Billericay Town Billericay Town
17.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
Ebbsfleet United (Northfleet)
20 Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town 3 0 0 3 2:9 -7 0 L
Slough Town Slough Town
06.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
L
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
10.10.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
L
Maidstone United Maidstone United
17.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
FC Braintree Town
21 FC Braintree Town FC Braintree Town 3 0 0 3 0:8 -8 0
Promotion
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Relegation
Ver más

Ver más