Northern Premier League. D. Prem
Inglaterra

Northern Premier League. D. Prem

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Northern Premier League, Premier Division
1 Warrington Town Warrington Town 6 5 0 1 12:4 8 15 W
Warrington Town Warrington Town
26.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
W
Warrington Town Warrington Town
29.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
W
Warrington Town Warrington Town
03.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Whitby Town Whitby Town
L
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports
10.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Warrington Town Warrington Town
W
Warrington Town Warrington Town
17.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Redcliffe Redcliffe
Nantwich Town
2 Witton Albion Witton Albion 6 4 0 2 11:6 5 12 W
Redcliffe Redcliffe
26.09.20 1 : 4 Victorias
Witton Albion Witton Albion
L
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports
29.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Witton Albion Witton Albion
W
Witton Albion Witton Albion
03.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Basford United Basford United
W
Witton Albion Witton Albion
10.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic
W
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
17.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Witton Albion Witton Albion
Atherton Collieries
3 Buxton Buxton 5 3 1 1 15:7 8 10 W
Buxton Buxton
19.09.20 4 : 2 Victorias
Redcliffe Redcliffe
D
Buxton Buxton
26.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Whitby Town Whitby Town
L
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
29.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Buxton Buxton
W
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
10.10.20 0 : 4 Victorias
Buxton Buxton
W
Buxton Buxton
13.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic
Whitby Town
4 Matlock Town Matlock Town 5 3 1 1 9:4 5 10 L
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
19.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Matlock Town Matlock Town
W
Matlock Town Matlock Town
26.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
D
Matlock Town Matlock Town
29.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Basford United Basford United
W
Matlock Town Matlock Town
10.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Ashton United Ashton United
W
South Shields South Shields
17.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Matlock Town Matlock Town
Grantham Town
5 Basford United Basford United 6 3 1 2 9:8 1 10 W
Lancaster City Lancaster City
26.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Basford United Basford United
D
Matlock Town Matlock Town
29.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Basford United Basford United
L
Witton Albion Witton Albion
03.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Basford United Basford United
W
Redcliffe Redcliffe
10.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Basford United Basford United
W
Basford United Basford United
17.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
Stafford Rangers
6 Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports 5 3 0 2 9:8 1 9 L
South Shields South Shields
19.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports
L
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports
26.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
W
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports
29.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Witton Albion Witton Albion
W
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports
10.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Warrington Town Warrington Town
W
Ashton United Ashton United
17.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports
Buxton
7 Nantwich Town Nantwich Town 4 2 2 0 7:3 4 8 D
United of Manchester United of Manchester
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
W
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
26.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
W
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
29.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Buxton Buxton
D
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
Warrington Town
8 South Shields South Shields 6 2 2 2 10:8 2 8 D
Hyde United Hyde United
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
South Shields South Shields
D
Ashton United Ashton United
29.09.20 3 : 3 Empates
South Shields South Shields
L
South Shields South Shields
06.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Redcliffe Redcliffe
W
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
10.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
South Shields South Shields
L
South Shields South Shields
17.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Matlock Town Matlock Town
Morpeth Town
9 Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic 6 2 2 2 7:6 1 8 D
United of Manchester United of Manchester
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic
W
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
29.09.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic
L
Witton Albion Witton Albion
10.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic
L
Buxton Buxton
13.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic
D
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
United of Manchester
10 Whitby Town Whitby Town 5 2 1 2 7:8 -1 7 W
Witton Albion Witton Albion
19.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Whitby Town Whitby Town
D
Buxton Buxton
26.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Whitby Town Whitby Town
L
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
29.09.20 5 : 1 Derrotas
Whitby Town Whitby Town
L
Warrington Town Warrington Town
03.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Whitby Town Whitby Town
W
Whitby Town Whitby Town
10.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Grantham Town Grantham Town
Buxton
11 Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries 5 2 1 2 4:6 -2 7 L
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
19.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic
W
Grantham Town Grantham Town
26.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
L
Warrington Town Warrington Town
29.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
W
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
13.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Ashton United Ashton United
D
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
Bamber Bridge
12 Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity 4 2 0 2 8:7 1 6 W
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
19.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Hyde United Hyde United
L
Warrington Town Warrington Town
26.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
W
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
29.09.20 5 : 1 Victorias
Whitby Town Whitby Town
L
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
17.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Witton Albion Witton Albion
Whitby Town
13 United of Manchester United of Manchester 4 1 3 0 5:4 1 6 D
United of Manchester United of Manchester
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
D
United of Manchester United of Manchester
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic
D
Hyde United Hyde United
29.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
United of Manchester United of Manchester
W
United of Manchester United of Manchester
17.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
Scarborough Athletic
14 Redcliffe Redcliffe 6 2 0 4 9:15 -6 6 L
Redcliffe Redcliffe
26.09.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
Witton Albion Witton Albion
W
South Shields South Shields
06.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Redcliffe Redcliffe
L
Redcliffe Redcliffe
10.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Basford United Basford United
W
Redcliffe Redcliffe
13.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
L
Warrington Town Warrington Town
17.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Redcliffe Redcliffe
Gainsborough Trinity
15 Lancaster City Lancaster City 4 1 2 1 8:7 1 5 D
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Lancaster City Lancaster City
L
Lancaster City Lancaster City
26.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Basford United Basford United
D
Lancaster City Lancaster City
29.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
W
Grantham Town Grantham Town
17.10.20 2 : 4 Victorias
Lancaster City Lancaster City
United of Manchester
16 Morpeth Town Morpeth Town 3 1 2 0 5:4 1 5 D
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Grantham Town Grantham Town
W
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports
26.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
D
Lancaster City Lancaster City
29.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
Buxton
17 Hyde United Hyde United 4 1 2 1 4:4 -2 5 L
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
19.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Hyde United Hyde United
D
Hyde United Hyde United
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
South Shields South Shields
D
Hyde United Hyde United
29.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
United of Manchester United of Manchester
W
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
10.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Hyde United Hyde United
Mickleover Sports
18 Ashton United Ashton United 6 1 2 3 5:11 -6 5 D
Ashton United Ashton United
29.09.20 3 : 3 Empates
South Shields South Shields
D
Ashton United Ashton United
06.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
L
Matlock Town Matlock Town
10.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Ashton United Ashton United
L
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
13.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Ashton United Ashton United
L
Ashton United Ashton United
17.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports
Morpeth Town
19 Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge 5 1 1 3 4:7 -3 4 W
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
19.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Matlock Town Matlock Town
D
Ashton United Ashton United
06.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
L
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
10.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
South Shields South Shields
L
Redcliffe Redcliffe
13.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
L
Basford United Basford United
17.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
Atherton Collieries
20 Grantham Town Grantham Town 5 0 2 3 5:10 -5 2 D
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Grantham Town Grantham Town
L
Grantham Town Grantham Town
26.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
D
Grantham Town Grantham Town
29.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
L
Whitby Town Whitby Town
10.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Grantham Town Grantham Town
L
Grantham Town Grantham Town
17.10.20 2 : 4 Derrotas
Lancaster City Lancaster City
Matlock Town
21 Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic 5 0 2 3 2:12 -10 2 D
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Lancaster City Lancaster City
L
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
26.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
L
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
29.09.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic
L
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
10.10.20 0 : 4 Derrotas
Buxton Buxton
D
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
Scarborough Athletic
22 Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers 5 0 1 4 2:8 -6 1 L
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
19.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Ashton United Ashton United
L
Matlock Town Matlock Town
26.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
D
Grantham Town Grantham Town
29.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
L
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
10.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Hyde United Hyde United
L
United of Manchester United of Manchester
17.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
Basford United
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Ver más

Ver más