Liga Premium
Estonia

Liga Premium

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Premium Liiga
1 Flora Silvestres (Tallinn) Flora Silvestres (Tallinn) 22 20 1 1 58:16 42 61 W
Flora Silvestres (Tallinn) Flora Silvestres (Tallinn)
29.08.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
W
Kalev (Tallinn) Kalev (Tallinn)
12.09.20 1 : 4 Victorias
Flora Silvestres (Tallinn) Flora Silvestres (Tallinn)
D
Kalev (Tallinn) Kalev (Tallinn)
15.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Flora Silvestres (Tallinn) Flora Silvestres (Tallinn)
W
Flora Silvestres (Tallinn) Flora Silvestres (Tallinn)
04.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
W
Narva Trans Narva Trans
21.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Flora Silvestres (Tallinn) Flora Silvestres (Tallinn)
Legion Tallinna
2 Pagado Linnameeskond Pagado Linnameeskond 23 17 0 6 57:24 33 51 W
Pagado Linnameeskond Pagado Linnameeskond
30.08.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
W
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
12.09.20 1 : 4 Victorias
Pagado Linnameeskond Pagado Linnameeskond
W
Pagado Linnameeskond Pagado Linnameeskond
26.09.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Kalev (Tallinn) Kalev (Tallinn)
W
Pagado Linnameeskond Pagado Linnameeskond
04.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Levadia (Tallinn) Levadia (Tallinn)
W
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
18.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Pagado Linnameeskond Pagado Linnameeskond
Nomme Kalju
3 Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju 24 14 5 5 46:15 31 47 D
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
23.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
W
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
27.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Narva Trans Narva Trans
D
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
30.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
D
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
W
Kalev (Tallinn) Kalev (Tallinn)
17.10.20 1 : 4 Victorias
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
Pagado Linnameeskond
4 Levadia (Tallinn) Levadia (Tallinn) 23 13 5 5 55:29 26 44 W
Levadia (Tallinn) Levadia (Tallinn)
30.08.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Kalev (Tallinn) Kalev (Tallinn)
W
Kuressaare Kuressaare
13.09.20 1 : 5 Victorias
Levadia (Tallinn) Levadia (Tallinn)
W
Levadia (Tallinn) Levadia (Tallinn)
20.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
L
Pagado Linnameeskond Pagado Linnameeskond
04.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Levadia (Tallinn) Levadia (Tallinn)
W
Levadia (Tallinn) Levadia (Tallinn)
17.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
Viljandi Tulevik
5 Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik 24 9 2 13 27:41 -14 29 D
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Kuressaare Kuressaare
D
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
30.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
L
Flora Silvestres (Tallinn) Flora Silvestres (Tallinn)
04.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
L
Levadia (Tallinn) Levadia (Tallinn)
17.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
L
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
24.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
Kuressaare
6 Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu 24 7 7 10 27:37 -10 28 D
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
23.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
L
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
27.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
D
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
03.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Narva Trans Narva Trans
W
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
18.10.20 4 : 2 Victorias
Kuressaare Kuressaare
W
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
24.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
Levadia (Tallinn)
7 Narva Trans Narva Trans 24 5 6 13 22:35 -13 21 L
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
13.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Narva Trans Narva Trans
L
Narva Trans Narva Trans
19.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
L
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
27.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Narva Trans Narva Trans
D
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
03.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Narva Trans Narva Trans
L
Narva Trans Narva Trans
21.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Flora Silvestres (Tallinn) Flora Silvestres (Tallinn)
Levadia (Tallinn)
8 Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna 24 5 6 13 18:40 -22 21 W
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
13.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Narva Trans Narva Trans
D
Kuressaare Kuressaare
19.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
W
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
27.09.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
D
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
L
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
18.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Pagado Linnameeskond Pagado Linnameeskond
Flora Silvestres (Tallinn)
9 Kuressaare Kuressaare 24 4 7 13 23:48 -25 19 L
Kuressaare Kuressaare
13.09.20 1 : 5 Derrotas
Levadia (Tallinn) Levadia (Tallinn)
D
Kuressaare Kuressaare
19.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
D
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Kuressaare Kuressaare
L
Kuressaare Kuressaare
03.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Kalev (Tallinn) Kalev (Tallinn)
L
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
18.10.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
Kuressaare Kuressaare
Viljandi Tulevik
10 Kalev (Tallinn) Kalev (Tallinn) 24 3 3 18 13:61 -48 12 D
Kalev (Tallinn) Kalev (Tallinn)
15.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Flora Silvestres (Tallinn) Flora Silvestres (Tallinn)
L
Kalev (Tallinn) Kalev (Tallinn)
19.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
L
Pagado Linnameeskond Pagado Linnameeskond
26.09.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Kalev (Tallinn) Kalev (Tallinn)
W
Kuressaare Kuressaare
03.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Kalev (Tallinn) Kalev (Tallinn)
L
Kalev (Tallinn) Kalev (Tallinn)
17.10.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
Legion Tallinna
Championship round
Relegation round
Ver más

Ver más