CM, Clasif. UEFA
Europa

CM, Clasif. UEFA

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
A
1 Francia Francia 10 7 2 1 18:6 12 23 L
Suecia Suecia
09.06.17 2 : 1 Derrotas
Francia Francia
W
Francia Francia
31.08.17 4 : 0 Victorias
Países Bajos Países Bajos
D
Francia Francia
03.09.17 0 : 0 Empates
Luxemburgo Luxemburgo
W
Bulgaria Bulgaria
07.10.17 0 : 1 Victorias
Francia Francia
W
Francia Francia
10.10.17 2 : 1 Victorias
Bielorrusia Bielorrusia
2 Suecia Suecia 10 6 1 3 26:9 17 19 W
Bielorrusia Bielorrusia
03.09.17 0 : 4 Victorias
Suecia Suecia
W
Suecia Suecia
07.10.17 8 : 0 Victorias
Luxemburgo Luxemburgo
L
Países Bajos Países Bajos
10.10.17 2 : 0 Derrotas
Suecia Suecia
W
Suecia Suecia
10.11.17 1 : 0 Victorias
Italia Italia
D
Italia Italia
13.11.17 0 : 0 Empates
Suecia Suecia
3 Países Bajos Países Bajos 10 6 1 3 21:12 9 19 W
Países Bajos Países Bajos
09.06.17 5 : 0 Victorias
Luxemburgo Luxemburgo
L
Francia Francia
31.08.17 4 : 0 Derrotas
Países Bajos Países Bajos
W
Países Bajos Países Bajos
03.09.17 3 : 1 Victorias
Bulgaria Bulgaria
W
Bielorrusia Bielorrusia
07.10.17 1 : 3 Victorias
Países Bajos Países Bajos
W
Países Bajos Países Bajos
10.10.17 2 : 0 Victorias
Suecia Suecia
4 Bulgaria Bulgaria 10 4 1 5 14:19 -5 13 L
Bielorrusia Bielorrusia
09.06.17 2 : 1 Derrotas
Bulgaria Bulgaria
W
Bulgaria Bulgaria
31.08.17 3 : 2 Victorias
Suecia Suecia
L
Países Bajos Países Bajos
03.09.17 3 : 1 Derrotas
Bulgaria Bulgaria
L
Bulgaria Bulgaria
07.10.17 0 : 1 Derrotas
Francia Francia
D
Luxemburgo Luxemburgo
10.10.17 1 : 1 Empates
Bulgaria Bulgaria
5 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 10 1 3 6 8:26 -18 6 L
Países Bajos Países Bajos
09.06.17 5 : 0 Derrotas
Luxemburgo Luxemburgo
W
Luxemburgo Luxemburgo
31.08.17 1 : 0 Victorias
Bielorrusia Bielorrusia
D
Francia Francia
03.09.17 0 : 0 Empates
Luxemburgo Luxemburgo
L
Suecia Suecia
07.10.17 8 : 0 Derrotas
Luxemburgo Luxemburgo
D
Luxemburgo Luxemburgo
10.10.17 1 : 1 Empates
Bulgaria Bulgaria
6 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 10 1 2 7 6:21 -15 5 W
Bielorrusia Bielorrusia
09.06.17 2 : 1 Victorias
Bulgaria Bulgaria
L
Luxemburgo Luxemburgo
31.08.17 1 : 0 Derrotas
Bielorrusia Bielorrusia
L
Bielorrusia Bielorrusia
03.09.17 0 : 4 Derrotas
Suecia Suecia
L
Bielorrusia Bielorrusia
07.10.17 1 : 3 Derrotas
Países Bajos Países Bajos
L
Francia Francia
10.10.17 2 : 1 Derrotas
Bielorrusia Bielorrusia
Qualified
Playoffs
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
B
1 Portugal Portugal 10 9 0 1 32:4 28 27 W
Letonia Letonia
09.06.17 0 : 3 Victorias
Portugal Portugal
W
Portugal Portugal
31.08.17 5 : 1 Victorias
Islas Feroe Islas Feroe
W
Hungría Hungría
03.09.17 0 : 1 Victorias
Portugal Portugal
W
Andorra Andorra
07.10.17 0 : 2 Victorias
Portugal Portugal
W
Portugal Portugal
10.10.17 2 : 0 Victorias
Suiza Suiza
2 Suiza Suiza 10 9 0 1 23:7 16 27 W
Letonia Letonia
03.09.17 0 : 3 Victorias
Suiza Suiza
W
Suiza Suiza
07.10.17 5 : 2 Victorias
Hungría Hungría
L
Portugal Portugal
10.10.17 2 : 0 Derrotas
Suiza Suiza
W
Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte
09.11.17 0 : 1 Victorias
Suiza Suiza
D
Suiza Suiza
12.11.17 0 : 0 Empates
Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte
3 Hungría Hungría 10 4 1 5 14:14 0 13 L
Andorra Andorra
09.06.17 1 : 0 Derrotas
Hungría Hungría
W
Hungría Hungría
31.08.17 3 : 1 Victorias
Letonia Letonia
L
Hungría Hungría
03.09.17 0 : 1 Derrotas
Portugal Portugal
L
Suiza Suiza
07.10.17 5 : 2 Derrotas
Hungría Hungría
W
Hungría Hungría
10.10.17 1 : 0 Victorias
Islas Feroe Islas Feroe
4 Islas Feroe Islas Feroe 10 2 3 5 4:16 -12 9 L
Islas Feroe Islas Feroe
09.06.17 0 : 2 Derrotas
Suiza Suiza
L
Portugal Portugal
31.08.17 5 : 1 Derrotas
Islas Feroe Islas Feroe
W
Islas Feroe Islas Feroe
03.09.17 1 : 0 Victorias
Andorra Andorra
D
Islas Feroe Islas Feroe
07.10.17 0 : 0 Empates
Letonia Letonia
L
Hungría Hungría
10.10.17 1 : 0 Derrotas
Islas Feroe Islas Feroe
5 Letonia Letonia 10 2 1 7 7:18 -11 7 L
Letonia Letonia
09.06.17 0 : 3 Derrotas
Portugal Portugal
L
Hungría Hungría
31.08.17 3 : 1 Derrotas
Letonia Letonia
L
Letonia Letonia
03.09.17 0 : 3 Derrotas
Suiza Suiza
D
Islas Feroe Islas Feroe
07.10.17 0 : 0 Empates
Letonia Letonia
W
Letonia Letonia
10.10.17 4 : 0 Victorias
Andorra Andorra
6 Andorra Andorra 10 1 1 8 2:23 -21 4 W
Andorra Andorra
09.06.17 1 : 0 Victorias
Hungría Hungría
L
Suiza Suiza
31.08.17 3 : 0 Derrotas
Andorra Andorra
L
Islas Feroe Islas Feroe
03.09.17 1 : 0 Derrotas
Andorra Andorra
L
Andorra Andorra
07.10.17 0 : 2 Derrotas
Portugal Portugal
L
Letonia Letonia
10.10.17 4 : 0 Derrotas
Andorra Andorra
Qualified
Playoffs
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
C
1 Alemania Alemania 10 10 0 0 43:4 39 30 W
Alemania Alemania
10.06.17 7 : 0 Victorias
San Marino San Marino
W
República Checa República Checa
01.09.17 1 : 2 Victorias
Alemania Alemania
W
Alemania Alemania
04.09.17 6 : 0 Victorias
Noruega Noruega
W
Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte
05.10.17 1 : 3 Victorias
Alemania Alemania
W
Alemania Alemania
08.10.17 5 : 1 Victorias
Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán
2 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 10 6 1 3 17:6 11 19 W
Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte
04.09.17 2 : 0 Victorias
República Checa República Checa
L
Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte
05.10.17 1 : 3 Derrotas
Alemania Alemania
L
Noruega Noruega
08.10.17 1 : 0 Derrotas
Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte
L
Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte
09.11.17 0 : 1 Derrotas
Suiza Suiza
D
Suiza Suiza
12.11.17 0 : 0 Empates
Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte
3 República Checa República Checa 10 4 3 3 17:10 7 15 D
Noruega Noruega
10.06.17 1 : 1 Empates
República Checa República Checa
L
República Checa República Checa
01.09.17 1 : 2 Derrotas
Alemania Alemania
L
Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte
04.09.17 2 : 0 Derrotas
República Checa República Checa
W
Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán
05.10.17 1 : 2 Victorias
República Checa República Checa
W
República Checa República Checa
08.10.17 5 : 0 Victorias
San Marino San Marino
4 Noruega Noruega 10 4 1 5 17:16 1 13 D
Noruega Noruega
10.06.17 1 : 1 Empates
República Checa República Checa
W
Noruega Noruega
01.09.17 2 : 0 Victorias
Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán
L
Alemania Alemania
04.09.17 6 : 0 Derrotas
Noruega Noruega
W
San Marino San Marino
05.10.17 0 : 8 Victorias
Noruega Noruega
W
Noruega Noruega
08.10.17 1 : 0 Victorias
Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte
5 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 10 3 1 6 10:19 -9 10 L
Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán
10.06.17 0 : 1 Derrotas
Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte
L
Noruega Noruega
01.09.17 2 : 0 Derrotas
Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán
W
Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán
04.09.17 5 : 1 Victorias
San Marino San Marino
L
Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán
05.10.17 1 : 2 Derrotas
República Checa República Checa
L
Alemania Alemania
08.10.17 5 : 1 Derrotas
Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán
6 San Marino San Marino 10 0 0 10 2:51 -49 0 L
Alemania Alemania
10.06.17 7 : 0 Derrotas
San Marino San Marino
L
San Marino San Marino
01.09.17 0 : 3 Derrotas
Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte
L
Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán
04.09.17 5 : 1 Derrotas
San Marino San Marino
L
San Marino San Marino
05.10.17 0 : 8 Derrotas
Noruega Noruega
L
República Checa República Checa
08.10.17 5 : 0 Derrotas
San Marino San Marino
Qualified
Playoffs
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
E
1 Polonia Polonia 10 8 1 1 28:14 14 25 W
Polonia Polonia
10.06.17 3 : 1 Victorias
Rumania Rumania
L
Dinamarca Dinamarca
01.09.17 4 : 0 Derrotas
Polonia Polonia
W
Polonia Polonia
04.09.17 3 : 0 Victorias
Kazajstán Kazajstán
W
Armenia Armenia
05.10.17 1 : 6 Victorias
Polonia Polonia
W
Polonia Polonia
08.10.17 4 : 2 Victorias
Montenegro Montenegro
2 Dinamarca Dinamarca 10 6 2 2 20:8 12 20 W
Armenia Armenia
04.09.17 1 : 4 Victorias
Dinamarca Dinamarca
W
Montenegro Montenegro
05.10.17 0 : 1 Victorias
Dinamarca Dinamarca
D
Dinamarca Dinamarca
08.10.17 1 : 1 Empates
Rumania Rumania
D
Dinamarca Dinamarca
11.11.17 0 : 0 Empates
Irlanda Irlanda
W
Irlanda Irlanda
14.11.17 1 : 5 Victorias
Dinamarca Dinamarca
3 Montenegro Montenegro 10 5 1 4 20:12 8 16 W
Montenegro Montenegro
10.06.17 4 : 1 Victorias
Armenia Armenia
W
Kazajstán Kazajstán
01.09.17 0 : 3 Victorias
Montenegro Montenegro
W
Montenegro Montenegro
04.09.17 1 : 0 Victorias
Rumania Rumania
L
Montenegro Montenegro
05.10.17 0 : 1 Derrotas
Dinamarca Dinamarca
L
Polonia Polonia
08.10.17 4 : 2 Derrotas
Montenegro Montenegro
4 Rumania Rumania 10 3 4 3 12:10 2 13 L
Polonia Polonia
10.06.17 3 : 1 Derrotas
Rumania Rumania
W
Rumania Rumania
01.09.17 1 : 0 Victorias
Armenia Armenia
L
Montenegro Montenegro
04.09.17 1 : 0 Derrotas
Rumania Rumania
W
Rumania Rumania
05.10.17 3 : 1 Victorias
Kazajstán Kazajstán
D
Dinamarca Dinamarca
08.10.17 1 : 1 Empates
Rumania Rumania
5 Armenia Armenia 10 2 1 7 10:26 -16 7 L
Montenegro Montenegro
10.06.17 4 : 1 Derrotas
Armenia Armenia
L
Rumania Rumania
01.09.17 1 : 0 Derrotas
Armenia Armenia
L
Armenia Armenia
04.09.17 1 : 4 Derrotas
Dinamarca Dinamarca
L
Armenia Armenia
05.10.17 1 : 6 Derrotas
Polonia Polonia
D
Kazajstán Kazajstán
08.10.17 1 : 1 Empates
Armenia Armenia
6 Kazajstán Kazajstán 10 0 3 7 6:26 -20 3 L
Kazajstán Kazajstán
10.06.17 1 : 3 Derrotas
Dinamarca Dinamarca
L
Kazajstán Kazajstán
01.09.17 0 : 3 Derrotas
Montenegro Montenegro
L
Polonia Polonia
04.09.17 3 : 0 Derrotas
Kazajstán Kazajstán
L
Rumania Rumania
05.10.17 3 : 1 Derrotas
Kazajstán Kazajstán
D
Kazajstán Kazajstán
08.10.17 1 : 1 Empates
Armenia Armenia
Qualified
Playoffs
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
F
1 Inglaterra Inglaterra 10 8 2 0 18:3 15 26 D
Escocia Escocia
10.06.17 2 : 2 Empates
Inglaterra Inglaterra
W
Malta Malta
01.09.17 0 : 4 Victorias
Inglaterra Inglaterra
W
Inglaterra Inglaterra
04.09.17 2 : 1 Victorias
Eslovaquia Eslovaquia
W
Inglaterra Inglaterra
05.10.17 1 : 0 Victorias
Eslovenia Eslovenia
W
Lituania Lituania
08.10.17 0 : 1 Victorias
Inglaterra Inglaterra
2 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 10 6 0 4 17:7 10 18 W
Lituania Lituania
10.06.17 1 : 2 Victorias
Eslovaquia Eslovaquia
W
Eslovaquia Eslovaquia
01.09.17 1 : 0 Victorias
Eslovenia Eslovenia
L
Inglaterra Inglaterra
04.09.17 2 : 1 Derrotas
Eslovaquia Eslovaquia
L
Escocia Escocia
05.10.17 1 : 0 Derrotas
Eslovaquia Eslovaquia
W
Eslovaquia Eslovaquia
08.10.17 3 : 0 Victorias
Malta Malta
3 Escocia Escocia 10 5 3 2 17:12 5 18 D
Escocia Escocia
10.06.17 2 : 2 Empates
Inglaterra Inglaterra
W
Lituania Lituania
01.09.17 0 : 3 Victorias
Escocia Escocia
W
Escocia Escocia
04.09.17 2 : 0 Victorias
Malta Malta
W
Escocia Escocia
05.10.17 1 : 0 Victorias
Eslovaquia Eslovaquia
D
Eslovenia Eslovenia
08.10.17 2 : 2 Empates
Escocia Escocia
4 Eslovenia Eslovenia 10 4 3 3 12:7 5 15 W
Eslovenia Eslovenia
10.06.17 2 : 0 Victorias
Malta Malta
L
Eslovaquia Eslovaquia
01.09.17 1 : 0 Derrotas
Eslovenia Eslovenia
W
Eslovenia Eslovenia
04.09.17 4 : 0 Victorias
Lituania Lituania
L
Inglaterra Inglaterra
05.10.17 1 : 0 Derrotas
Eslovenia Eslovenia
D
Eslovenia Eslovenia
08.10.17 2 : 2 Empates
Escocia Escocia
5 Lituania Lituania 10 1 3 6 7:20 -13 6 L
Lituania Lituania
10.06.17 1 : 2 Derrotas
Eslovaquia Eslovaquia
L
Lituania Lituania
01.09.17 0 : 3 Derrotas
Escocia Escocia
L
Eslovenia Eslovenia
04.09.17 4 : 0 Derrotas
Lituania Lituania
D
Malta Malta
05.10.17 1 : 1 Empates
Lituania Lituania
L
Lituania Lituania
08.10.17 0 : 1 Derrotas
Inglaterra Inglaterra
6 Malta Malta 10 0 1 9 3:25 -22 1 L
Eslovenia Eslovenia
10.06.17 2 : 0 Derrotas
Malta Malta
L
Malta Malta
01.09.17 0 : 4 Derrotas
Inglaterra Inglaterra
L
Escocia Escocia
04.09.17 2 : 0 Derrotas
Malta Malta
D
Malta Malta
05.10.17 1 : 1 Empates
Lituania Lituania
L
Eslovaquia Eslovaquia
08.10.17 3 : 0 Derrotas
Malta Malta
Qualified
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
G
1 España España 10 9 1 0 36:3 33 28 W
República de Macedonia del Norte República de Macedonia del Norte
11.06.17 1 : 2 Victorias
España España
W
España España
02.09.17 3 : 0 Victorias
Italia Italia
W
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
05.09.17 0 : 8 Victorias
España España
W
España España
06.10.17 3 : 0 Victorias
Albania Albania
W
Israel Israel
09.10.17 0 : 1 Victorias
España España
2 Italia Italia 10 7 2 1 21:8 13 23 W
Italia Italia
05.09.17 1 : 0 Victorias
Israel Israel
D
Italia Italia
06.10.17 1 : 1 Empates
República de Macedonia del Norte República de Macedonia del Norte
W
Albania Albania
09.10.17 0 : 1 Victorias
Italia Italia
L
Suecia Suecia
10.11.17 1 : 0 Derrotas
Italia Italia
D
Italia Italia
13.11.17 0 : 0 Empates
Suecia Suecia
3 Albania Albania 10 4 1 5 10:13 -3 13 W
Israel Israel
11.06.17 0 : 3 Victorias
Albania Albania
W
Albania Albania
02.09.17 2 : 0 Victorias
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
D
República de Macedonia del Norte República de Macedonia del Norte
05.09.17 1 : 1 Empates
Albania Albania
L
España España
06.10.17 3 : 0 Derrotas
Albania Albania
L
Albania Albania
09.10.17 0 : 1 Derrotas
Italia Italia
4 Israel Israel 10 4 0 6 10:15 -5 12 L
Israel Israel
11.06.17 0 : 3 Derrotas
Albania Albania
L
Israel Israel
02.09.17 0 : 1 Derrotas
República de Macedonia del Norte República de Macedonia del Norte
L
Italia Italia
05.09.17 1 : 0 Derrotas
Israel Israel
W
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
06.10.17 0 : 1 Victorias
Israel Israel
L
Israel Israel
09.10.17 0 : 1 Derrotas
España España
5 República de Macedonia del Norte República de Macedonia del Norte 10 3 2 5 15:15 0 11 L
República de Macedonia del Norte República de Macedonia del Norte
11.06.17 1 : 2 Derrotas
España España
W
Israel Israel
02.09.17 0 : 1 Victorias
República de Macedonia del Norte República de Macedonia del Norte
D
República de Macedonia del Norte República de Macedonia del Norte
05.09.17 1 : 1 Empates
Albania Albania
D
Italia Italia
06.10.17 1 : 1 Empates
República de Macedonia del Norte República de Macedonia del Norte
W
República de Macedonia del Norte República de Macedonia del Norte
09.10.17 4 : 0 Victorias
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
6 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 10 0 0 10 1:39 -38 0 L
Italia Italia
11.06.17 5 : 0 Derrotas
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
L
Albania Albania
02.09.17 2 : 0 Derrotas
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
L
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
05.09.17 0 : 8 Derrotas
España España
L
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
06.10.17 0 : 1 Derrotas
Israel Israel
L
República de Macedonia del Norte República de Macedonia del Norte
09.10.17 4 : 0 Derrotas
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Qualified
Playoffs
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
H
1 Bélgica Bélgica 10 9 1 0 43:6 37 28 W
Estonia Estonia
09.06.17 0 : 2 Victorias
Bélgica Bélgica
W
Bélgica Bélgica
31.08.17 9 : 0 Victorias
Gibraltar Gibraltar
W
Grecia Grecia
03.09.17 1 : 2 Victorias
Bélgica Bélgica
W
Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina
07.10.17 3 : 4 Victorias
Bélgica Bélgica
W
Bélgica Bélgica
10.10.17 4 : 0 Victorias
Chipre Chipre
2 Grecia Grecia 10 5 4 1 17:6 11 19 L
Grecia Grecia
03.09.17 1 : 2 Derrotas
Bélgica Bélgica
W
Chipre Chipre
07.10.17 1 : 2 Victorias
Grecia Grecia
W
Grecia Grecia
10.10.17 4 : 0 Victorias
Gibraltar Gibraltar
L
Croacia Croacia
09.11.17 4 : 1 Derrotas
Grecia Grecia
D
Grecia Grecia
12.11.17 0 : 0 Empates
Croacia Croacia
3 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 10 5 2 3 24:13 11 17 D
Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina
09.06.17 0 : 0 Empates
Grecia Grecia
L
Chipre Chipre
31.08.17 3 : 2 Derrotas
Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina
W
Gibraltar Gibraltar
03.09.17 0 : 4 Victorias
Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina
L
Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina
07.10.17 3 : 4 Derrotas
Bélgica Bélgica
W
Estonia Estonia
10.10.17 1 : 2 Victorias
Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina
4 Estonia Estonia 10 3 2 5 13:19 -6 11 L
Estonia Estonia
09.06.17 0 : 2 Derrotas
Bélgica Bélgica
D
Grecia Grecia
31.08.17 0 : 0 Empates
Estonia Estonia
W
Estonia Estonia
03.09.17 1 : 0 Victorias
Chipre Chipre
W
Gibraltar Gibraltar
07.10.17 0 : 6 Victorias
Estonia Estonia
L
Estonia Estonia
10.10.17 1 : 2 Derrotas
Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina
5 Chipre Chipre 10 3 1 6 9:18 -9 10 W
Gibraltar Gibraltar
09.06.17 1 : 2 Victorias
Chipre Chipre
W
Chipre Chipre
31.08.17 3 : 2 Victorias
Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina
L
Estonia Estonia
03.09.17 1 : 0 Derrotas
Chipre Chipre
L
Chipre Chipre
07.10.17 1 : 2 Derrotas
Grecia Grecia
L
Bélgica Bélgica
10.10.17 4 : 0 Derrotas
Chipre Chipre
6 Gibraltar Gibraltar 10 0 0 10 3:47 -44 0 L
Gibraltar Gibraltar
09.06.17 1 : 2 Derrotas
Chipre Chipre
L
Bélgica Bélgica
31.08.17 9 : 0 Derrotas
Gibraltar Gibraltar
L
Gibraltar Gibraltar
03.09.17 0 : 4 Derrotas
Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina
L
Gibraltar Gibraltar
07.10.17 0 : 6 Derrotas
Estonia Estonia
L
Grecia Grecia
10.10.17 4 : 0 Derrotas
Gibraltar Gibraltar
Qualified
Playoffs
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
I
1 Islandia Islandia 10 7 1 2 16:7 9 22 W
Islandia Islandia
11.06.17 1 : 0 Victorias
Croacia Croacia
L
Finlandia Finlandia
02.09.17 1 : 0 Derrotas
Islandia Islandia
W
Islandia Islandia
05.09.17 2 : 0 Victorias
Ucrania Ucrania
W
Turquía Turquía
06.10.17 0 : 3 Victorias
Islandia Islandia
W
Islandia Islandia
09.10.17 2 : 0 Victorias
Kosovo Kosovo
2 Croacia Croacia 10 6 2 2 15:4 11 20 L
Turquía Turquía
05.09.17 1 : 0 Derrotas
Croacia Croacia
D
Croacia Croacia
06.10.17 1 : 1 Empates
Finlandia Finlandia
W
Ucrania Ucrania
09.10.17 0 : 2 Victorias
Croacia Croacia
W
Croacia Croacia
09.11.17 4 : 1 Victorias
Grecia Grecia
D
Grecia Grecia
12.11.17 0 : 0 Empates
Croacia Croacia
3 Ucrania Ucrania 10 5 2 3 13:9 4 17 W
Finlandia Finlandia
11.06.17 1 : 2 Victorias
Ucrania Ucrania
W
Ucrania Ucrania
02.09.17 2 : 0 Victorias
Turquía Turquía
L
Islandia Islandia
05.09.17 2 : 0 Derrotas
Ucrania Ucrania
W
Kosovo Kosovo
06.10.17 0 : 2 Victorias
Ucrania Ucrania
L
Ucrania Ucrania
09.10.17 0 : 2 Derrotas
Croacia Croacia
4 Turquía Turquía 10 4 3 3 14:13 1 15 W
Kosovo Kosovo
11.06.17 1 : 4 Victorias
Turquía Turquía
L
Ucrania Ucrania
02.09.17 2 : 0 Derrotas
Turquía Turquía
W
Turquía Turquía
05.09.17 1 : 0 Victorias
Croacia Croacia
L
Turquía Turquía
06.10.17 0 : 3 Derrotas
Islandia Islandia
D
Finlandia Finlandia
09.10.17 2 : 2 Empates
Turquía Turquía
5 Finlandia Finlandia 10 2 3 5 9:13 -4 9 L
Finlandia Finlandia
11.06.17 1 : 2 Derrotas
Ucrania Ucrania
W
Finlandia Finlandia
02.09.17 1 : 0 Victorias
Islandia Islandia
W
Kosovo Kosovo
05.09.17 0 : 1 Victorias
Finlandia Finlandia
D
Croacia Croacia
06.10.17 1 : 1 Empates
Finlandia Finlandia
D
Finlandia Finlandia
09.10.17 2 : 2 Empates
Turquía Turquía
6 Kosovo Kosovo 10 0 1 9 3:24 -21 1 L
Kosovo Kosovo
11.06.17 1 : 4 Derrotas
Turquía Turquía
L
Croacia Croacia
02.09.17 1 : 0 Derrotas
Kosovo Kosovo
L
Kosovo Kosovo
05.09.17 0 : 1 Derrotas
Finlandia Finlandia
L
Kosovo Kosovo
06.10.17 0 : 2 Derrotas
Ucrania Ucrania
L
Islandia Islandia
09.10.17 2 : 0 Derrotas
Kosovo Kosovo
Qualified
Playoffs
Ver más