1ª Departamento
Islas Feroe

1ª Departamento

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
1st deild
1 Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II 24 15 6 3 60:30 30 51 D
B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
W
Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
06.10.20 4 : 2 Victorias
B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
L
Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
17.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
L
Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
24.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
07 Vestur 07 Vestur
W
Hoyvik Hoyvik
27.10.20 1 : 5 Victorias
Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
Argja Boltfelag II
2 07 Vestur 07 Vestur 24 13 6 5 46:30 16 45 W
07 Vestur 07 Vestur
02.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
W
07 Vestur 07 Vestur
17.10.20 5 : 2 Victorias
NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
W
B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
20.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
07 Vestur 07 Vestur
W
Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
24.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
07 Vestur 07 Vestur
W
07 Vestur 07 Vestur
27.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Argja Boltfelag II Argja Boltfelag II
B 71 Sandoy
3 NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II 23 13 5 5 73:37 36 44 L
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
22.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
W
B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
29.09.20 1 : 9 Victorias
NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
W
Hoyvik Hoyvik
02.10.20 1 : 7 Victorias
NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
L
07 Vestur 07 Vestur
17.10.20 5 : 2 Derrotas
NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
W
NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
24.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
B 71 Sandoy B 71 Sandoy
KI Klaksvik II
4 B68 Toftir B68 Toftir 24 12 4 8 48:31 17 40 W
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
22.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
L
07 Vestur 07 Vestur
02.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
W
Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
17.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
W
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
20.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Argja Boltfelag II Argja Boltfelag II
L
B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
24.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
Hoyvik
5 KI Klaksvik II KI Klaksvik II 23 10 3 10 49:47 2 33 L
KI Klaksvik II KI Klaksvik II
18.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
07 Vestur 07 Vestur
D
Argja Boltfelag II Argja Boltfelag II
02.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
KI Klaksvik II KI Klaksvik II
W
KI Klaksvik II KI Klaksvik II
17.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
B 71 Sandoy B 71 Sandoy
W
Hoyvik Hoyvik
24.10.20 0 : 6 Victorias
KI Klaksvik II KI Klaksvik II
W
B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
27.10.20 1 : 7 Victorias
KI Klaksvik II KI Klaksvik II
NSI Runavik II
6 B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II 25 10 3 12 49:70 -21 33 L
B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
02.10.20 0 : 4 Derrotas
B 71 Sandoy B 71 Sandoy
L
Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
06.10.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
W
Hoyvik Hoyvik
17.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
L
Argja Boltfelag II Argja Boltfelag II
24.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
L
B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
27.10.20 1 : 7 Derrotas
KI Klaksvik II KI Klaksvik II
B36 Torshavn II
7 B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II 24 9 4 11 39:47 -8 31 D
B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
L
Argja Boltfelag II Argja Boltfelag II
17.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
L
B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
20.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
07 Vestur 07 Vestur
W
B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
24.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
W
B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
27.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
B 71 Sandoy B 71 Sandoy
B36 Torshavn II
8 B 71 Sandoy B 71 Sandoy 22 7 5 10 42:42 2 26 L
Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
18.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
B 71 Sandoy B 71 Sandoy
W
B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
02.10.20 0 : 4 Victorias
B 71 Sandoy B 71 Sandoy
L
KI Klaksvik II KI Klaksvik II
17.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
B 71 Sandoy B 71 Sandoy
L
NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
24.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
B 71 Sandoy B 71 Sandoy
L
B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
27.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
B 71 Sandoy B 71 Sandoy
07 Vestur
9 Argja Boltfelag II Argja Boltfelag II 25 6 4 15 35:53 -18 22 W
Argja Boltfelag II Argja Boltfelag II
10.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Hoyvik Hoyvik
W
Argja Boltfelag II Argja Boltfelag II
17.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
L
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
20.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Argja Boltfelag II Argja Boltfelag II
W
Argja Boltfelag II Argja Boltfelag II
24.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
L
07 Vestur 07 Vestur
27.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Argja Boltfelag II Argja Boltfelag II
Vikingur Gota II
10 Hoyvik Hoyvik 24 2 4 18 28:82 -54 10 L
Hoyvik Hoyvik
02.10.20 1 : 7 Derrotas
NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
L
Argja Boltfelag II Argja Boltfelag II
10.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Hoyvik Hoyvik
L
Hoyvik Hoyvik
17.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
L
Hoyvik Hoyvik
24.10.20 0 : 6 Derrotas
KI Klaksvik II KI Klaksvik II
L
Hoyvik Hoyvik
27.10.20 1 : 5 Derrotas
Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
B68 Toftir
Promotion
Relegation
Ver más

Ver más