Copa Finlandesa
Finlandia

Copa Finlandesa

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
A
1 HJK Helsinki (Helsinki) HJK Helsinki (Helsinki) 5 4 1 0 10:3 7 13 D
Honka (Espoo) Honka (Espoo)
27.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
HJK Helsinki (Helsinki) HJK Helsinki (Helsinki)
W
CPV (Kokkola) CPV (Kokkola)
16.06.20 0 : 2 Victorias
HJK Helsinki (Helsinki) HJK Helsinki (Helsinki)
W
TPS (Turku) TPS (Turku)
23.06.20 0 : 1 Victorias
HJK Helsinki (Helsinki) HJK Helsinki (Helsinki)
W
Jaca (Valkeakoski) Jaca (Valkeakoski)
27.06.20 2 : 3 Victorias
HJK Helsinki (Helsinki) HJK Helsinki (Helsinki)
W
Inter (Turku) Inter (Turku)
03.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
HJK Helsinki (Helsinki) HJK Helsinki (Helsinki)
2 Inter (Turku) Inter (Turku) 5 3 1 1 6:2 4 10 W
Inter (Turku) Inter (Turku)
29.02.20 1 : 0 Victorias
TPS (Turku) TPS (Turku)
W
Yippie (Joensuu) Yippie (Joensuu)
17.06.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Inter (Turku) Inter (Turku)
D
Inter (Turku) Inter (Turku)
24.06.20 4 : 4 Empates
KuPS (Kuopio) KuPS (Kuopio)
W
Inter (Turku) Inter (Turku)
28.06.20 5 : 0 Victorias
FC Lahti FC Lahti
L
Inter (Turku) Inter (Turku)
03.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
HJK Helsinki (Helsinki) HJK Helsinki (Helsinki)
3 Honka (Espoo) Honka (Espoo) 5 1 3 1 4:4 -1 6 W
Honka (Espoo) Honka (Espoo)
08.02.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Mariehamn FC Mariehamn
D
TPS (Turku) TPS (Turku)
15.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Honka (Espoo) Honka (Espoo)
D
Honka (Espoo) Honka (Espoo)
27.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
HJK Helsinki (Helsinki) HJK Helsinki (Helsinki)
W
AC Oulu AC Oulu
17.06.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Honka (Espoo) Honka (Espoo)
L
Honka (Espoo) Honka (Espoo)
24.06.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
FC Lahti FC Lahti
4 TPS (Turku) TPS (Turku) 5 1 2 2 2:5 -3 5 W
TPS (Turku) TPS (Turku)
07.02.20 1 : 0 Victorias
HIFK (Helsinki) HIFK (Helsinki)
D
TPS (Turku) TPS (Turku)
15.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Honka (Espoo) Honka (Espoo)
L
Inter (Turku) Inter (Turku)
29.02.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
TPS (Turku) TPS (Turku)
W
TiPS TiPS
16.06.20 0 : 6 Victorias
TPS (Turku) TPS (Turku)
L
TPS (Turku) TPS (Turku)
23.06.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
HJK Helsinki (Helsinki) HJK Helsinki (Helsinki)
5 HIFK (Helsinki) HIFK (Helsinki) 5 0 3 2 5:7 -2 3 D
Honka (Espoo) Honka (Espoo)
26.01.20 1 : 1 Empates
HIFK (Helsinki) HIFK (Helsinki)
L
HIFK (Helsinki) HIFK (Helsinki)
01.02.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
HJK Helsinki (Helsinki) HJK Helsinki (Helsinki)
L
TPS (Turku) TPS (Turku)
07.02.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
HIFK (Helsinki) HIFK (Helsinki)
D
HIFK (Helsinki) HIFK (Helsinki)
14.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Inter (Turku) Inter (Turku)
D
FC Mariehamn FC Mariehamn
29.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
HIFK (Helsinki) HIFK (Helsinki)
6 FC Mariehamn FC Mariehamn 5 0 2 3 5:11 -6 2 L
Inter (Turku) Inter (Turku)
25.01.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
FC Mariehamn FC Mariehamn
D
FC Mariehamn FC Mariehamn
02.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
TPS (Turku) TPS (Turku)
L
Honka (Espoo) Honka (Espoo)
08.02.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Mariehamn FC Mariehamn
L
HJK Helsinki (Helsinki) HJK Helsinki (Helsinki)
15.02.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
FC Mariehamn FC Mariehamn
D
FC Mariehamn FC Mariehamn
29.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
HIFK (Helsinki) HIFK (Helsinki)
Playoffs
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
B
1 Cassatt-Ilves (Tampere) Cassatt-Ilves (Tampere) 5 3 2 0 10:4 6 11 D
Cassatt-Ilves (Tampere) Cassatt-Ilves (Tampere)
08.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
KuPS (Kuopio) KuPS (Kuopio)
D
Jaca (Valkeakoski) Jaca (Valkeakoski)
15.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Cassatt-Ilves (Tampere) Cassatt-Ilves (Tampere)
W
Cassatt-Ilves (Tampere) Cassatt-Ilves (Tampere)
22.02.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho
W
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
16.06.20 0 : 4 Victorias
Cassatt-Ilves (Tampere) Cassatt-Ilves (Tampere)
L
Cassatt-Ilves (Tampere) Cassatt-Ilves (Tampere)
23.06.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Jaca (Valkeakoski) Jaca (Valkeakoski)
2 KuPS (Kuopio) KuPS (Kuopio) 5 3 2 0 8:2 6 11 D
Cassatt-Ilves (Tampere) Cassatt-Ilves (Tampere)
08.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
KuPS (Kuopio) KuPS (Kuopio)
W
KuPS (Kuopio) KuPS (Kuopio)
14.02.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho
W
KuPS (Kuopio) KuPS (Kuopio)
28.02.20 4 : 0 Victorias
RoPS (Rovaniemi) RoPS (Rovaniemi)
W
Kaarinan Pojat Kaarinan Pojat
17.06.20 0 : 2 Victorias
KuPS (Kuopio) KuPS (Kuopio)
D
Inter (Turku) Inter (Turku)
24.06.20 4 : 4 Empates
KuPS (Kuopio) KuPS (Kuopio)
3 Jaca (Valkeakoski) Jaca (Valkeakoski) 5 3 2 0 7:3 4 11 D
Jaca (Valkeakoski) Jaca (Valkeakoski)
15.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Cassatt-Ilves (Tampere) Cassatt-Ilves (Tampere)
W
FC Lahti FC Lahti
22.02.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Jaca (Valkeakoski) Jaca (Valkeakoski)
W
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
16.06.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Jaca (Valkeakoski) Jaca (Valkeakoski)
W
Cassatt-Ilves (Tampere) Cassatt-Ilves (Tampere)
23.06.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Jaca (Valkeakoski) Jaca (Valkeakoski)
L
Jaca (Valkeakoski) Jaca (Valkeakoski)
27.06.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
HJK Helsinki (Helsinki) HJK Helsinki (Helsinki)
4 FC Lahti FC Lahti 5 2 0 3 6:7 -1 6 W
FC Lahti FC Lahti
15.02.20 2 : 1 Victorias
RoPS (Rovaniemi) RoPS (Rovaniemi)
L
FC Lahti FC Lahti
22.02.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Jaca (Valkeakoski) Jaca (Valkeakoski)
W
PeKa PeKa
17.06.20 0 : 8 Victorias
FC Lahti FC Lahti
W
Honka (Espoo) Honka (Espoo)
24.06.20 0 : 1 Victorias
FC Lahti FC Lahti
L
Inter (Turku) Inter (Turku)
28.06.20 5 : 0 Derrotas
FC Lahti FC Lahti
5 Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho 5 0 1 4 4:11 -7 1 D
RoPS (Rovaniemi) RoPS (Rovaniemi)
25.01.20 1 : 1 Empates
Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho
L
Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho
01.02.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Jaca (Valkeakoski) Jaca (Valkeakoski)
L
Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho
08.02.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
FC Lahti FC Lahti
L
KuPS (Kuopio) KuPS (Kuopio)
14.02.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho
L
Cassatt-Ilves (Tampere) Cassatt-Ilves (Tampere)
22.02.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho
6 RoPS (Rovaniemi) RoPS (Rovaniemi) 5 0 1 4 3:11 -8 1 D
RoPS (Rovaniemi) RoPS (Rovaniemi)
25.01.20 1 : 1 Empates
Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho
L
Cassatt-Ilves (Tampere) Cassatt-Ilves (Tampere)
01.02.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
RoPS (Rovaniemi) RoPS (Rovaniemi)
L
RoPS (Rovaniemi) RoPS (Rovaniemi)
09.02.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Jaca (Valkeakoski) Jaca (Valkeakoski)
L
FC Lahti FC Lahti
15.02.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
RoPS (Rovaniemi) RoPS (Rovaniemi)
L
KuPS (Kuopio) KuPS (Kuopio)
28.02.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
RoPS (Rovaniemi) RoPS (Rovaniemi)
Playoffs
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Ykkonen Group A
1 KTP Kotka KTP Kotka 5 4 1 0 9:3 6 13 W
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
01.02.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Ekenas Ekenas
D
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
08.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Gnistan (Helsinki) Gnistan (Helsinki)
W
MyPa-47 (Anjalankoski) MyPa-47 (Anjalankoski)
15.02.20 0 : 1 Victorias
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
W
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
22.02.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
L
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
16.06.20 0 : 4 Derrotas
Cassatt-Ilves (Tampere) Cassatt-Ilves (Tampere)
2 Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat 5 3 0 2 11:8 3 9 W
Gnistan (Helsinki) Gnistan (Helsinki)
01.02.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
W
Musan Salama Musan Salama
07.02.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
L
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
15.02.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Ekenas Ekenas
L
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
22.02.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
L
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
16.06.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Jaca (Valkeakoski) Jaca (Valkeakoski)
3 Ekenas Ekenas 5 2 1 2 7:8 -1 7 L
Ekenas Ekenas
25.01.20 0 : 4 Derrotas
Gnistan (Helsinki) Gnistan (Helsinki)
L
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
01.02.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Ekenas Ekenas
W
Ekenas Ekenas
08.02.20 2 : 0 Victorias
MyPa-47 (Anjalankoski) MyPa-47 (Anjalankoski)
W
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
15.02.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Ekenas Ekenas
D
Ekenas Ekenas
22.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Musan Salama Musan Salama
4 Gnistan (Helsinki) Gnistan (Helsinki) 5 1 2 2 8:8 3 5 W
Ekenas Ekenas
25.01.20 0 : 4 Victorias
Gnistan (Helsinki) Gnistan (Helsinki)
L
Gnistan (Helsinki) Gnistan (Helsinki)
01.02.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
D
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
08.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Gnistan (Helsinki) Gnistan (Helsinki)
D
Musan Salama Musan Salama
14.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Gnistan (Helsinki) Gnistan (Helsinki)
L
Gnistan (Helsinki) Gnistan (Helsinki)
22.02.20 2 : 5 Derrotas
MyPa-47 (Anjalankoski) MyPa-47 (Anjalankoski)
5 Musan Salama Musan Salama 5 1 2 2 6:9 -3 5 L
Musan Salama Musan Salama
26.01.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
W
MyPa-47 (Anjalankoski) MyPa-47 (Anjalankoski)
02.02.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Musan Salama Musan Salama
L
Musan Salama Musan Salama
07.02.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
D
Musan Salama Musan Salama
14.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Gnistan (Helsinki) Gnistan (Helsinki)
D
Ekenas Ekenas
22.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Musan Salama Musan Salama
6 MyPa-47 (Anjalankoski) MyPa-47 (Anjalankoski) 5 1 0 4 7:12 -5 3 L
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
25.01.20 5 : 1 Derrotas
MyPa-47 (Anjalankoski) MyPa-47 (Anjalankoski)
L
MyPa-47 (Anjalankoski) MyPa-47 (Anjalankoski)
02.02.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Musan Salama Musan Salama
L
Ekenas Ekenas
08.02.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
MyPa-47 (Anjalankoski) MyPa-47 (Anjalankoski)
L
MyPa-47 (Anjalankoski) MyPa-47 (Anjalankoski)
15.02.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
W
Gnistan (Helsinki) Gnistan (Helsinki)
22.02.20 2 : 5 Victorias
MyPa-47 (Anjalankoski) MyPa-47 (Anjalankoski)
Playoffs
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Ykkonen Group B
1 AC Oulu AC Oulu 5 3 2 0 13:6 7 11 W
AC Oulu AC Oulu
01.02.20 3 : 1 Victorias
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
D
AMS (Vaasa) AMS (Vaasa)
08.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
AC Oulu AC Oulu
W
Jaro (Jakobstad) Jaro (Jakobstad)
15.02.20 2 : 3 Victorias
AC Oulu AC Oulu
W
AC Oulu AC Oulu
22.02.20 4 : 0 Victorias
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
L
AC Oulu AC Oulu
17.06.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Honka (Espoo) Honka (Espoo)
2 CPV (Kokkola) CPV (Kokkola) 5 2 2 1 10:3 7 8 L
CPV (Kokkola) CPV (Kokkola)
01.02.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
AMS (Vaasa) AMS (Vaasa)
W
Jaro (Jakobstad) Jaro (Jakobstad)
08.02.20 0 : 2 Victorias
CPV (Kokkola) CPV (Kokkola)
W
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
14.02.20 0 : 6 Victorias
CPV (Kokkola) CPV (Kokkola)
D
CPV (Kokkola) CPV (Kokkola)
22.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
L
CPV (Kokkola) CPV (Kokkola)
16.06.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
HJK Helsinki (Helsinki) HJK Helsinki (Helsinki)
3 AMS (Vaasa) AMS (Vaasa) 5 2 1 2 7:7 2 7 L
AMS (Vaasa) AMS (Vaasa)
25.01.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
W
CPV (Kokkola) CPV (Kokkola)
01.02.20 1 : 2 Victorias
AMS (Vaasa) AMS (Vaasa)
D
AMS (Vaasa) AMS (Vaasa)
08.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
AC Oulu AC Oulu
W
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
15.02.20 1 : 3 Victorias
AMS (Vaasa) AMS (Vaasa)
L
AMS (Vaasa) AMS (Vaasa)
21.02.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Jaro (Jakobstad) Jaro (Jakobstad)
4 AC Kajaani AC Kajaani 5 2 1 2 5:7 -2 7 W
Jaro (Jakobstad) Jaro (Jakobstad)
25.01.20 1 : 2 Victorias
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
L
AC Oulu AC Oulu
01.02.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
W
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
08.02.20 1 : 0 Victorias
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
L
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
15.02.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
AMS (Vaasa) AMS (Vaasa)
D
CPV (Kokkola) CPV (Kokkola)
22.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
5 Jaro (Jakobstad) Jaro (Jakobstad) 5 1 1 3 7:9 -2 4 L
Jaro (Jakobstad) Jaro (Jakobstad)
25.01.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
D
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
31.01.20 2 : 2 Empates
Jaro (Jakobstad) Jaro (Jakobstad)
L
Jaro (Jakobstad) Jaro (Jakobstad)
08.02.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
CPV (Kokkola) CPV (Kokkola)
L
Jaro (Jakobstad) Jaro (Jakobstad)
15.02.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
AC Oulu AC Oulu
W
AMS (Vaasa) AMS (Vaasa)
21.02.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Jaro (Jakobstad) Jaro (Jakobstad)
6 SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia 5 1 1 3 3:13 -10 4 W
AMS (Vaasa) AMS (Vaasa)
25.01.20 0 : 1 Victorias
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
D
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
31.01.20 2 : 2 Empates
Jaro (Jakobstad) Jaro (Jakobstad)
L
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
08.02.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
L
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
14.02.20 0 : 6 Derrotas
CPV (Kokkola) CPV (Kokkola)
L
AC Oulu AC Oulu
22.02.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
Playoffs
Ver más