Veikkausliiga
Finlandia

Veikkausliiga

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Veikkausliiga
1 HJK Helsinki (Helsinki) HJK Helsinki (Helsinki) 19 12 5 2 44:16 28 41 D
Honka (Espoo) Honka (Espoo)
20.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
HJK Helsinki (Helsinki) HJK Helsinki (Helsinki)
D
HJK Helsinki (Helsinki) HJK Helsinki (Helsinki)
24.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
TPS (Turku) TPS (Turku)
W
HJK Helsinki (Helsinki) HJK Helsinki (Helsinki)
28.09.20 4 : 0 Victorias
RoPS (Rovaniemi) RoPS (Rovaniemi)
W
Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho
15.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
HJK Helsinki (Helsinki) HJK Helsinki (Helsinki)
W
HJK Helsinki (Helsinki) HJK Helsinki (Helsinki)
18.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
HIFK (Helsinki) HIFK (Helsinki)
FC Mariehamn
2 KuPS (Kuopio) KuPS (Kuopio) 19 12 5 2 35:18 17 41 W
FC Mariehamn FC Mariehamn
27.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
KuPS (Kuopio) KuPS (Kuopio)
D
KuPS (Kuopio) KuPS (Kuopio)
05.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Cassatt-Ilves (Tampere) Cassatt-Ilves (Tampere)
W
KuPS (Kuopio) KuPS (Kuopio)
08.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
HIFK (Helsinki) HIFK (Helsinki)
L
Inter (Turku) Inter (Turku)
15.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
KuPS (Kuopio) KuPS (Kuopio)
L
KuPS (Kuopio) KuPS (Kuopio)
18.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Honka (Espoo) Honka (Espoo)
Jaca (Valkeakoski)
3 Inter (Turku) Inter (Turku) 19 10 4 5 30:16 14 34 L
Inter (Turku) Inter (Turku)
19.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho
D
Inter (Turku) Inter (Turku)
23.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Honka (Espoo) Honka (Espoo)
W
Inter (Turku) Inter (Turku)
28.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
FC Lahti FC Lahti
W
Inter (Turku) Inter (Turku)
15.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
KuPS (Kuopio) KuPS (Kuopio)
W
Cassatt-Ilves (Tampere) Cassatt-Ilves (Tampere)
18.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Inter (Turku) Inter (Turku)
TPS (Turku)
4 Honka (Espoo) Honka (Espoo) 19 7 10 2 21:12 9 31 D
Inter (Turku) Inter (Turku)
23.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Honka (Espoo) Honka (Espoo)
L
Honka (Espoo) Honka (Espoo)
27.09.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Jaca (Valkeakoski) Jaca (Valkeakoski)
D
HIFK (Helsinki) HIFK (Helsinki)
02.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Honka (Espoo) Honka (Espoo)
W
Honka (Espoo) Honka (Espoo)
15.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Mariehamn FC Mariehamn
W
KuPS (Kuopio) KuPS (Kuopio)
18.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Honka (Espoo) Honka (Espoo)
FC Lahti
5 Cassatt-Ilves (Tampere) Cassatt-Ilves (Tampere) 19 8 6 5 30:25 5 30 W
FC Mariehamn FC Mariehamn
23.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Cassatt-Ilves (Tampere) Cassatt-Ilves (Tampere)
W
Cassatt-Ilves (Tampere) Cassatt-Ilves (Tampere)
27.09.20 4 : 0 Victorias
TPS (Turku) TPS (Turku)
D
KuPS (Kuopio) KuPS (Kuopio)
05.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Cassatt-Ilves (Tampere) Cassatt-Ilves (Tampere)
W
HIFK (Helsinki) HIFK (Helsinki)
15.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Cassatt-Ilves (Tampere) Cassatt-Ilves (Tampere)
L
Cassatt-Ilves (Tampere) Cassatt-Ilves (Tampere)
18.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Inter (Turku) Inter (Turku)
Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho
6 FC Lahti FC Lahti 19 7 7 5 30:27 3 28 W
Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho
23.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
FC Lahti FC Lahti
L
Inter (Turku) Inter (Turku)
28.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
FC Lahti FC Lahti
W
FC Lahti FC Lahti
02.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
FC Mariehamn FC Mariehamn
W
RoPS (Rovaniemi) RoPS (Rovaniemi)
15.10.20 0 : 4 Victorias
FC Lahti FC Lahti
D
FC Lahti FC Lahti
19.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Jaca (Valkeakoski) Jaca (Valkeakoski)
HIFK (Helsinki)
7 HIFK (Helsinki) HIFK (Helsinki) 19 7 4 8 27:28 -1 25 L
Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho
28.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
HIFK (Helsinki) HIFK (Helsinki)
D
HIFK (Helsinki) HIFK (Helsinki)
02.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Honka (Espoo) Honka (Espoo)
L
KuPS (Kuopio) KuPS (Kuopio)
08.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
HIFK (Helsinki) HIFK (Helsinki)
L
HIFK (Helsinki) HIFK (Helsinki)
15.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Cassatt-Ilves (Tampere) Cassatt-Ilves (Tampere)
L
HJK Helsinki (Helsinki) HJK Helsinki (Helsinki)
18.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
HIFK (Helsinki) HIFK (Helsinki)
RoPS (Rovaniemi)
8 Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho 18 6 5 7 20:21 -1 23 W
Inter (Turku) Inter (Turku)
19.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho
L
Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho
23.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
FC Lahti FC Lahti
W
Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho
28.09.20 3 : 2 Victorias
HIFK (Helsinki) HIFK (Helsinki)
L
Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho
15.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
HJK Helsinki (Helsinki) HJK Helsinki (Helsinki)
W
FC Mariehamn FC Mariehamn
18.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho
TPS (Turku)
9 FC Mariehamn FC Mariehamn 19 5 5 9 26:35 -9 20 L
FC Mariehamn FC Mariehamn
23.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Cassatt-Ilves (Tampere) Cassatt-Ilves (Tampere)
L
FC Mariehamn FC Mariehamn
27.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
KuPS (Kuopio) KuPS (Kuopio)
L
FC Lahti FC Lahti
02.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
FC Mariehamn FC Mariehamn
L
Honka (Espoo) Honka (Espoo)
15.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Mariehamn FC Mariehamn
L
FC Mariehamn FC Mariehamn
18.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho
HJK Helsinki (Helsinki)
10 Jaca (Valkeakoski) Jaca (Valkeakoski) 19 4 6 9 22:38 -16 18 D
Cassatt-Ilves (Tampere) Cassatt-Ilves (Tampere)
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Jaca (Valkeakoski) Jaca (Valkeakoski)
L
Jaca (Valkeakoski) Jaca (Valkeakoski)
23.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
RoPS (Rovaniemi) RoPS (Rovaniemi)
W
Honka (Espoo) Honka (Espoo)
27.09.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Jaca (Valkeakoski) Jaca (Valkeakoski)
W
Jaca (Valkeakoski) Jaca (Valkeakoski)
16.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
TPS (Turku) TPS (Turku)
D
FC Lahti FC Lahti
19.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Jaca (Valkeakoski) Jaca (Valkeakoski)
FC Mariehamn
11 TPS (Turku) TPS (Turku) 18 3 3 12 15:33 -18 12 D
FC Lahti FC Lahti
17.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
TPS (Turku) TPS (Turku)
D
HJK Helsinki (Helsinki) HJK Helsinki (Helsinki)
24.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
TPS (Turku) TPS (Turku)
L
Cassatt-Ilves (Tampere) Cassatt-Ilves (Tampere)
27.09.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
TPS (Turku) TPS (Turku)
L
Jaca (Valkeakoski) Jaca (Valkeakoski)
16.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
TPS (Turku) TPS (Turku)
W
TPS (Turku) TPS (Turku)
19.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
RoPS (Rovaniemi) RoPS (Rovaniemi)
Inter (Turku)
12 RoPS (Rovaniemi) RoPS (Rovaniemi) 19 1 2 16 12:43 -31 5 L
RoPS (Rovaniemi) RoPS (Rovaniemi)
20.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
KuPS (Kuopio) KuPS (Kuopio)
W
Jaca (Valkeakoski) Jaca (Valkeakoski)
23.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
RoPS (Rovaniemi) RoPS (Rovaniemi)
L
HJK Helsinki (Helsinki) HJK Helsinki (Helsinki)
28.09.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
RoPS (Rovaniemi) RoPS (Rovaniemi)
L
RoPS (Rovaniemi) RoPS (Rovaniemi)
15.10.20 0 : 4 Derrotas
FC Lahti FC Lahti
L
TPS (Turku) TPS (Turku)
19.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
RoPS (Rovaniemi) RoPS (Rovaniemi)
HIFK (Helsinki)
Championship round
Relegation round
Ver más

Ver más