Ykkonen
Finlandia

Ykkonen

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Ykkonen
1 AC Oulu AC Oulu 20 13 5 2 30:15 15 44 L
Jaro (Jakobstad) Jaro (Jakobstad)
25.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
AC Oulu AC Oulu
D
AC Oulu AC Oulu
30.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
W
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
04.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
AC Oulu AC Oulu
W
AC Oulu AC Oulu
10.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Musan Salama Musan Salama
W
Gnistan (Helsinki) Gnistan (Helsinki)
17.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
AC Oulu AC Oulu
Ekenas
2 KTP Kotka KTP Kotka 19 12 5 2 43:15 28 41 W
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
25.09.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Ekenas Ekenas
W
MyPa-47 (Anjalankoski) MyPa-47 (Anjalankoski)
30.09.20 0 : 3 Victorias
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
L
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
04.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
AC Oulu AC Oulu
D
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
15.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
CPV (Kokkola) CPV (Kokkola)
W
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
20.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
CPV (Kokkola)
3 Jaro (Jakobstad) Jaro (Jakobstad) 20 12 5 3 47:25 22 41 W
Jaro (Jakobstad) Jaro (Jakobstad)
25.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
AC Oulu AC Oulu
W
AMS (Vaasa) AMS (Vaasa)
30.09.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Jaro (Jakobstad) Jaro (Jakobstad)
L
Jaro (Jakobstad) Jaro (Jakobstad)
04.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
CPV (Kokkola) CPV (Kokkola)
D
Jaro (Jakobstad) Jaro (Jakobstad)
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
W
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
20.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Jaro (Jakobstad) Jaro (Jakobstad)
Musan Salama
4 Ekenas Ekenas 21 10 6 5 44:23 21 36 D
Ekenas Ekenas
30.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Musan Salama Musan Salama
D
Gnistan (Helsinki) Gnistan (Helsinki)
04.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
Ekenas Ekenas
W
Ekenas Ekenas
10.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
W
Ekenas Ekenas
17.10.20 4 : 2 Victorias
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
W
MyPa-47 (Anjalankoski) MyPa-47 (Anjalankoski)
24.10.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Ekenas Ekenas
AC Oulu
5 AMS (Vaasa) AMS (Vaasa) 19 9 5 5 30:25 5 32 W
CPV (Kokkola) CPV (Kokkola)
26.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
AMS (Vaasa) AMS (Vaasa)
L
AMS (Vaasa) AMS (Vaasa)
30.09.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Jaro (Jakobstad) Jaro (Jakobstad)
W
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
04.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
AMS (Vaasa) AMS (Vaasa)
W
Musan Salama Musan Salama
20.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
AMS (Vaasa) AMS (Vaasa)
L
AMS (Vaasa) AMS (Vaasa)
25.10.20 3 : 5 Derrotas
Gnistan (Helsinki) Gnistan (Helsinki)
KTP Kotka
6 Musan Salama Musan Salama 21 9 4 8 35:37 -2 31 D
Ekenas Ekenas
30.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Musan Salama Musan Salama
W
MyPa-47 (Anjalankoski) MyPa-47 (Anjalankoski)
04.10.20 1 : 5 Victorias
Musan Salama Musan Salama
L
AC Oulu AC Oulu
10.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Musan Salama Musan Salama
L
Musan Salama Musan Salama
20.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
AMS (Vaasa) AMS (Vaasa)
W
CPV (Kokkola) CPV (Kokkola)
24.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Musan Salama Musan Salama
Jaro (Jakobstad)
7 CPV (Kokkola) CPV (Kokkola) 21 8 4 9 38:29 9 28 L
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
30.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
CPV (Kokkola) CPV (Kokkola)
W
Jaro (Jakobstad) Jaro (Jakobstad)
04.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
CPV (Kokkola) CPV (Kokkola)
W
CPV (Kokkola) CPV (Kokkola)
10.10.20 8 : 2 Victorias
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
D
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
15.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
CPV (Kokkola) CPV (Kokkola)
L
CPV (Kokkola) CPV (Kokkola)
24.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Musan Salama Musan Salama
KTP Kotka
8 Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat 20 8 4 8 27:27 1 28 W
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
30.09.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Gnistan (Helsinki) Gnistan (Helsinki)
W
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
04.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
L
Ekenas Ekenas
10.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
W
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
16.10.20 4 : 0 Victorias
MyPa-47 (Anjalankoski) MyPa-47 (Anjalankoski)
L
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
20.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
AMS (Vaasa)
9 AC Kajaani AC Kajaani 21 4 8 9 31:36 -5 20 L
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
04.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
AMS (Vaasa) AMS (Vaasa)
L
CPV (Kokkola) CPV (Kokkola)
10.10.20 8 : 2 Derrotas
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
D
Jaro (Jakobstad) Jaro (Jakobstad)
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
W
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
21.10.20 10 : 2 Victorias
MyPa-47 (Anjalankoski) MyPa-47 (Anjalankoski)
L
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
24.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
KTP Kotka
10 Gnistan (Helsinki) Gnistan (Helsinki) 20 5 4 11 28:46 -18 19 L
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
30.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Gnistan (Helsinki) Gnistan (Helsinki)
D
Gnistan (Helsinki) Gnistan (Helsinki)
04.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
Ekenas Ekenas
W
MyPa-47 (Anjalankoski) MyPa-47 (Anjalankoski)
10.10.20 2 : 4 Victorias
Gnistan (Helsinki) Gnistan (Helsinki)
L
Gnistan (Helsinki) Gnistan (Helsinki)
17.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
AC Oulu AC Oulu
W
AMS (Vaasa) AMS (Vaasa)
25.10.20 3 : 5 Victorias
Gnistan (Helsinki) Gnistan (Helsinki)
CPV (Kokkola)
11 SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia 21 3 3 15 20:49 -29 12 W
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
30.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
CPV (Kokkola) CPV (Kokkola)
L
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
04.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
L
Ekenas Ekenas
17.10.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
L
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
20.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Jaro (Jakobstad) Jaro (Jakobstad)
W
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
24.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
MyPa-47 (Anjalankoski)
12 MyPa-47 (Anjalankoski) MyPa-47 (Anjalankoski) 21 1 3 17 21:67 -46 6 L
MyPa-47 (Anjalankoski) MyPa-47 (Anjalankoski)
04.10.20 1 : 5 Derrotas
Musan Salama Musan Salama
L
MyPa-47 (Anjalankoski) MyPa-47 (Anjalankoski)
10.10.20 2 : 4 Derrotas
Gnistan (Helsinki) Gnistan (Helsinki)
L
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
16.10.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
MyPa-47 (Anjalankoski) MyPa-47 (Anjalankoski)
L
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
21.10.20 10 : 2 Derrotas
MyPa-47 (Anjalankoski) MyPa-47 (Anjalankoski)
L
MyPa-47 (Anjalankoski) MyPa-47 (Anjalankoski)
24.10.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Ekenas Ekenas
SJK Akatemia
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Ver más