Liga Nacional 2
Georgia

Liga Nacional 2

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
Erovnuli Liga 2
1 Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti 13 8 3 2 27:8 19 27 D
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
13.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Gagra FC Gagra
W
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
22.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Merani (Martvili) Merani (Martvili)
W
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
30.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Samgurali Samgurali
L
Zugdidi Zugdidi
04.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
W
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
21.10.20 5 : 0 Victorias
Dusheti Dusheti
Metalurgi (Rustavi)
2 Samgurali Samgurali 14 6 5 3 16:9 7 23 W
Samgurali Samgurali
22.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Metalurgi (Rustavi) Metalurgi (Rustavi)
L
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
30.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Samgurali Samgurali
W
Samgurali Samgurali
04.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Sioni (Bolsinov) Sioni (Bolsinov)
W
Zugdidi Zugdidi
20.10.20 1 : 4 Victorias
Samgurali Samgurali
D
Samgurali Samgurali
27.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
WIT - Georgia (Tbilisi) WIT - Georgia (Tbilisi)
Dusheti
3 FC Gagra FC Gagra 14 5 6 3 19:10 9 21 W
Zugdidi Zugdidi
23.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
FC Gagra FC Gagra
W
FC Gagra FC Gagra
01.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Dusheti Dusheti
D
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
05.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Gagra FC Gagra
L
FC Gagra FC Gagra
20.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Metalurgi (Rustavi) Metalurgi (Rustavi)
D
Sioni (Bolsinov) Sioni (Bolsinov)
27.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Gagra FC Gagra
WIT - Georgia (Tbilisi)
4 Merani (Martvili) Merani (Martvili) 13 5 4 4 19:14 5 19 L
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
22.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Merani (Martvili) Merani (Martvili)
L
Merani (Martvili) Merani (Martvili)
29.09.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Zugdidi Zugdidi
D
Dusheti Dusheti
05.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Merani (Martvili) Merani (Martvili)
W
Merani (Martvili) Merani (Martvili)
21.10.20 5 : 2 Victorias
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
L
Metalurgi (Rustavi) Metalurgi (Rustavi)
28.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Merani (Martvili) Merani (Martvili)
Sioni (Bolsinov)
5 Sioni (Bolsinov) Sioni (Bolsinov) 14 4 7 3 17:15 2 19 W
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
23.09.20 0 : 4 Victorias
Sioni (Bolsinov) Sioni (Bolsinov)
D
Sioni (Bolsinov) Sioni (Bolsinov)
29.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Metalurgi (Rustavi) Metalurgi (Rustavi)
L
Samgurali Samgurali
04.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Sioni (Bolsinov) Sioni (Bolsinov)
D
WIT - Georgia (Tbilisi) WIT - Georgia (Tbilisi)
20.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sioni (Bolsinov) Sioni (Bolsinov)
D
Sioni (Bolsinov) Sioni (Bolsinov)
27.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Gagra FC Gagra
Merani (Martvili)
6 Metalurgi (Rustavi) Metalurgi (Rustavi) 13 4 5 4 15:18 -3 17 L
Samgurali Samgurali
22.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Metalurgi (Rustavi) Metalurgi (Rustavi)
D
Sioni (Bolsinov) Sioni (Bolsinov)
29.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Metalurgi (Rustavi) Metalurgi (Rustavi)
L
Metalurgi (Rustavi) Metalurgi (Rustavi)
04.10.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
WIT - Georgia (Tbilisi) WIT - Georgia (Tbilisi)
W
FC Gagra FC Gagra
20.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Metalurgi (Rustavi) Metalurgi (Rustavi)
W
Metalurgi (Rustavi) Metalurgi (Rustavi)
28.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Merani (Martvili) Merani (Martvili)
Shukura Kobuleti
7 WIT - Georgia (Tbilisi) WIT - Georgia (Tbilisi) 14 4 5 5 14:19 -5 17 L
Dusheti Dusheti
23.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
WIT - Georgia (Tbilisi) WIT - Georgia (Tbilisi)
L
WIT - Georgia (Tbilisi) WIT - Georgia (Tbilisi)
29.09.20 1 : 3 Derrotas
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
W
Metalurgi (Rustavi) Metalurgi (Rustavi)
04.10.20 0 : 3 Victorias
WIT - Georgia (Tbilisi) WIT - Georgia (Tbilisi)
D
WIT - Georgia (Tbilisi) WIT - Georgia (Tbilisi)
20.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sioni (Bolsinov) Sioni (Bolsinov)
D
Samgurali Samgurali
27.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
WIT - Georgia (Tbilisi) WIT - Georgia (Tbilisi)
FC Gagra
8 Zugdidi Zugdidi 13 4 3 6 18:23 -5 15 L
Zugdidi Zugdidi
23.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
FC Gagra FC Gagra
W
Merani (Martvili) Merani (Martvili)
29.09.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Zugdidi Zugdidi
W
Zugdidi Zugdidi
04.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
L
Zugdidi Zugdidi
20.10.20 1 : 4 Derrotas
Samgurali Samgurali
W
Dusheti Dusheti
28.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Zugdidi Zugdidi
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
9 Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi 13 4 1 8 16:33 -17 13 L
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
15.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Metalurgi (Rustavi) Metalurgi (Rustavi)
L
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
23.09.20 0 : 4 Derrotas
Sioni (Bolsinov) Sioni (Bolsinov)
W
WIT - Georgia (Tbilisi) WIT - Georgia (Tbilisi)
29.09.20 1 : 3 Victorias
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
D
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
05.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Gagra FC Gagra
L
Merani (Martvili) Merani (Martvili)
21.10.20 5 : 2 Derrotas
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
Zugdidi
10 Dusheti Dusheti 13 1 5 7 8:20 -12 8 W
Dusheti Dusheti
23.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
WIT - Georgia (Tbilisi) WIT - Georgia (Tbilisi)
L
FC Gagra FC Gagra
01.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Dusheti Dusheti
D
Dusheti Dusheti
05.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Merani (Martvili) Merani (Martvili)
L
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
21.10.20 5 : 0 Derrotas
Dusheti Dusheti
L
Dusheti Dusheti
28.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Zugdidi Zugdidi
Samgurali
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Ver más

Ver más