2ª Bundesliga
Alemania

2ª Bundesliga

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
2nd Bundesliga
1 FC Hamburgo FC Hamburgo 3 3 0 0 7:4 3 9 W
FC Hamburgo FC Hamburgo
18.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Fortuna (Dusseldorf) Fortuna (Dusseldorf)
W
Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
28.09.20 3 : 4 Victorias
FC Hamburgo FC Hamburgo
W
Greuther Furth Greuther Furth
17.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
FC Hamburgo FC Hamburgo
Erzgebirge Aue
2 Holstein (Kiel) Holstein (Kiel) 3 2 1 0 3:1 2 7 W
Holstein (Kiel) Holstein (Kiel)
20.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
D
Eintracht Frankfurt (Braunschweig) Eintracht Frankfurt (Braunschweig)
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Holstein (Kiel) Holstein (Kiel)
W
Holstein (Kiel) Holstein (Kiel)
04.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Fortuna (Dusseldorf) Fortuna (Dusseldorf)
W
Wurzburger Kickers Wurzburger Kickers
18.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Holstein (Kiel) Holstein (Kiel)
Erzgebirge Aue
3 FC Hannover 96 FC Hannover 96 3 2 0 1 7:3 4 6 W
FC Hannover 96 FC Hannover 96
19.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
FC Karlsruhe FC Karlsruhe
L
VfL Osnabruck VfL Osnabruck
25.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Hannover 96 FC Hannover 96
W
FC Hannover 96 FC Hannover 96
03.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Eintracht Frankfurt (Braunschweig) Eintracht Frankfurt (Braunschweig)
L
Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
18.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Hannover 96 FC Hannover 96
Greuther Furth
4 FC Sandhaus FC Sandhaus 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 6 W
FC Sandhaus FC Sandhaus
19.09.20 3 : 2 Victorias
FC Darmstadt 98 FC Darmstadt 98
L
Nurnberg Nurnberg
27.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Sandhaus FC Sandhaus
W
FC Sandhaus FC Sandhaus
02.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
St. Pauli St. Pauli
L
FC Karlsruhe FC Karlsruhe
17.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
FC Sandhaus FC Sandhaus
Paderborn 07
5 VfL Osnabruck VfL Osnabruck 3 1 2 0 3:2 1 5 D
Greuther Furth Greuther Furth
20.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
VfL Osnabruck VfL Osnabruck
W
VfL Osnabruck VfL Osnabruck
25.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Hannover 96 FC Hannover 96
D
FC Bochum FC Bochum
02.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
VfL Osnabruck VfL Osnabruck
FC Darmstadt 98
6 FC Jahn Regensburg FC Jahn Regensburg 3 1 2 0 2:1 1 5 D
FC Jahn Regensburg FC Jahn Regensburg
18.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Nurnberg Nurnberg
D
FC Darmstadt 98 FC Darmstadt 98
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Jahn Regensburg FC Jahn Regensburg
W
FC Jahn Regensburg FC Jahn Regensburg
03.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Karlsruhe FC Karlsruhe
D
Fortuna (Dusseldorf) Fortuna (Dusseldorf)
18.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Jahn Regensburg FC Jahn Regensburg
Paderborn 07
7 FC Bochum FC Bochum 4 1 2 1 4:4 1 5 D
FC Bochum FC Bochum
21.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
St. Pauli St. Pauli
W
FC Karlsruhe FC Karlsruhe
27.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
FC Bochum FC Bochum
D
FC Bochum FC Bochum
02.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
VfL Osnabruck VfL Osnabruck
L
Eintracht Frankfurt (Braunschweig) Eintracht Frankfurt (Braunschweig)
17.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Bochum FC Bochum
Wurzburger Kickers
8 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2 1 1 0 4:1 3 4 W
Wurzburger Kickers Wurzburger Kickers
19.09.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
D
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
25.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Greuther Furth Greuther Furth
W
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
18.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Heidenheim 1846 FC Heidenheim 1846
FC Hamburgo
9 St. Pauli St. Pauli 3 1 1 1 6:5 1 4 D
FC Bochum FC Bochum
21.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
St. Pauli St. Pauli
W
St. Pauli St. Pauli
27.09.20 4 : 2 Victorias
FC Heidenheim 1846 FC Heidenheim 1846
L
FC Sandhaus FC Sandhaus
02.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
St. Pauli St. Pauli
D
St. Pauli St. Pauli
19.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Nurnberg Nurnberg
FC Hamburgo
10 FC Darmstadt 98 FC Darmstadt 98 3 1 1 1 5:5 -1 4 L
FC Sandhaus FC Sandhaus
19.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
FC Darmstadt 98 FC Darmstadt 98
D
FC Darmstadt 98 FC Darmstadt 98
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Jahn Regensburg FC Jahn Regensburg
W
Nurnberg Nurnberg
05.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
FC Darmstadt 98 FC Darmstadt 98
VfL Osnabruck
11 Nurnberg Nurnberg 3 1 1 1 4:4 1 4 D
FC Jahn Regensburg FC Jahn Regensburg
18.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Nurnberg Nurnberg
W
Nurnberg Nurnberg
27.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Sandhaus FC Sandhaus
L
Nurnberg Nurnberg
05.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
FC Darmstadt 98 FC Darmstadt 98
D
St. Pauli St. Pauli
19.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Nurnberg Nurnberg
Eintracht Frankfurt (Braunschweig)
12 FC Heidenheim 1846 FC Heidenheim 1846 3 1 1 1 4:4 2 4 W
FC Heidenheim 1846 FC Heidenheim 1846
20.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Eintracht Frankfurt (Braunschweig) Eintracht Frankfurt (Braunschweig)
L
St. Pauli St. Pauli
27.09.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
FC Heidenheim 1846 FC Heidenheim 1846
D
FC Heidenheim 1846 FC Heidenheim 1846
03.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
L
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
18.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Heidenheim 1846 FC Heidenheim 1846
Fortuna (Dusseldorf)
13 Eintracht Frankfurt (Braunschweig) Eintracht Frankfurt (Braunschweig) 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 4 L
FC Heidenheim 1846 FC Heidenheim 1846
20.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Eintracht Frankfurt (Braunschweig) Eintracht Frankfurt (Braunschweig)
D
Eintracht Frankfurt (Braunschweig) Eintracht Frankfurt (Braunschweig)
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Holstein (Kiel) Holstein (Kiel)
L
FC Hannover 96 FC Hannover 96
03.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Eintracht Frankfurt (Braunschweig) Eintracht Frankfurt (Braunschweig)
W
Eintracht Frankfurt (Braunschweig) Eintracht Frankfurt (Braunschweig)
17.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Bochum FC Bochum
Nurnberg
14 Greuther Furth Greuther Furth 4 0 3 1 4:5 -1 3 D
Greuther Furth Greuther Furth
20.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
VfL Osnabruck VfL Osnabruck
D
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
25.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Greuther Furth Greuther Furth
D
Wurzburger Kickers Wurzburger Kickers
04.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Greuther Furth Greuther Furth
L
Greuther Furth Greuther Furth
17.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
FC Hamburgo FC Hamburgo
FC Hannover 96
15 Fortuna (Dusseldorf) Fortuna (Dusseldorf) 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 3 L
FC Hamburgo FC Hamburgo
18.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Fortuna (Dusseldorf) Fortuna (Dusseldorf)
W
Fortuna (Dusseldorf) Fortuna (Dusseldorf)
26.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Wurzburger Kickers Wurzburger Kickers
L
Holstein (Kiel) Holstein (Kiel)
04.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Fortuna (Dusseldorf) Fortuna (Dusseldorf)
D
Fortuna (Dusseldorf) Fortuna (Dusseldorf)
18.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Jahn Regensburg FC Jahn Regensburg
FC Heidenheim 1846
16 FC Karlsruhe FC Karlsruhe 4 1 0 3 3:4 -1 3 L
FC Hannover 96 FC Hannover 96
19.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
FC Karlsruhe FC Karlsruhe
L
FC Karlsruhe FC Karlsruhe
27.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
FC Bochum FC Bochum
L
FC Jahn Regensburg FC Jahn Regensburg
03.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Karlsruhe FC Karlsruhe
W
FC Karlsruhe FC Karlsruhe
17.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
FC Sandhaus FC Sandhaus
FC Darmstadt 98
17 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 3 0 1 2 3:5 -2 1 L
Holstein (Kiel) Holstein (Kiel)
20.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
L
Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
28.09.20 3 : 4 Derrotas
FC Hamburgo FC Hamburgo
D
FC Heidenheim 1846 FC Heidenheim 1846
03.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
W
Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
18.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Hannover 96 FC Hannover 96
FC Sandhaus
18 Wurzburger Kickers Wurzburger Kickers 3 0 1 2 2:6 -4 1 L
Wurzburger Kickers Wurzburger Kickers
19.09.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
L
Fortuna (Dusseldorf) Fortuna (Dusseldorf)
26.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Wurzburger Kickers Wurzburger Kickers
D
Wurzburger Kickers Wurzburger Kickers
04.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Greuther Furth Greuther Furth
L
Wurzburger Kickers Wurzburger Kickers
18.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Holstein (Kiel) Holstein (Kiel)
FC Bochum
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Ver más

Ver más