2ª Bundesliga
Alemania

2ª Bundesliga

Escoge una temporada:
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
2nd Bundesliga
1 FC Hamburgo FC Hamburgo 4 4 0 0 10:4 6 12 W
FC Hamburgo FC Hamburgo
18.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Fortuna (Dusseldorf) Fortuna (Dusseldorf)
W
Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
28.09.20 3 : 4 Victorias
FC Hamburgo FC Hamburgo
W
Greuther Furth Greuther Furth
17.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
FC Hamburgo FC Hamburgo
W
FC Hamburgo FC Hamburgo
21.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
St. Pauli
2 Holstein (Kiel) Holstein (Kiel) 4 3 1 0 5:1 4 10 W
Holstein (Kiel) Holstein (Kiel)
20.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
D
Eintracht Frankfurt (Braunschweig) Eintracht Frankfurt (Braunschweig)
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Holstein (Kiel) Holstein (Kiel)
W
Holstein (Kiel) Holstein (Kiel)
04.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
Fortuna (Dusseldorf) Fortuna (Dusseldorf)
W
Wurzburger Kickers Wurzburger Kickers
18.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Holstein (Kiel) Holstein (Kiel)
Erzgebirge Aue
3 FC Jahn Regensburg FC Jahn Regensburg 5 2 3 0 7:3 4 9 D
FC Jahn Regensburg FC Jahn Regensburg
18.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Nurnberg Nurnberg
D
FC Darmstadt 98 FC Darmstadt 98
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Jahn Regensburg FC Jahn Regensburg
W
FC Jahn Regensburg FC Jahn Regensburg
03.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Karlsruhe FC Karlsruhe
D
Fortuna (Dusseldorf) Fortuna (Dusseldorf)
18.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Jahn Regensburg FC Jahn Regensburg
W
FC Jahn Regensburg FC Jahn Regensburg
23.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Eintracht Frankfurt (Braunschweig) Eintracht Frankfurt (Braunschweig)
Paderborn 07
4 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 4 2 1 1 6:5 1 7 W
Wurzburger Kickers Wurzburger Kickers
19.09.20 0 : 3 Victorias
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
D
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
25.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Greuther Furth Greuther Furth
W
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
18.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Heidenheim 1846 FC Heidenheim 1846
L
FC Hamburgo FC Hamburgo
21.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
Holstein (Kiel)
5 FC Hannover 96 FC Hannover 96 4 2 0 2 7:4 3 6 W
FC Hannover 96 FC Hannover 96
19.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
FC Karlsruhe FC Karlsruhe
L
VfL Osnabruck VfL Osnabruck
25.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Hannover 96 FC Hannover 96
W
FC Hannover 96 FC Hannover 96
03.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
Eintracht Frankfurt (Braunschweig) Eintracht Frankfurt (Braunschweig)
L
Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
18.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Hannover 96 FC Hannover 96
Greuther Furth
6 Nurnberg Nurnberg 5 1 3 1 7:7 1 6 D
FC Jahn Regensburg FC Jahn Regensburg
18.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Nurnberg Nurnberg
W
Nurnberg Nurnberg
27.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Sandhaus FC Sandhaus
L
Nurnberg Nurnberg
05.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
FC Darmstadt 98 FC Darmstadt 98
D
St. Pauli St. Pauli
19.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Nurnberg Nurnberg
D
Nurnberg Nurnberg
23.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Karlsruhe FC Karlsruhe
Eintracht Frankfurt (Braunschweig)
7 FC Sandhaus FC Sandhaus 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 6 W
FC Sandhaus FC Sandhaus
19.09.20 3 : 2 Victorias
FC Darmstadt 98 FC Darmstadt 98
L
Nurnberg Nurnberg
27.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Sandhaus FC Sandhaus
W
FC Sandhaus FC Sandhaus
02.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
St. Pauli St. Pauli
L
FC Karlsruhe FC Karlsruhe
17.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
FC Sandhaus FC Sandhaus
Paderborn 07
8 St. Pauli St. Pauli 4 1 2 1 8:7 1 5 D
FC Bochum FC Bochum
21.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
St. Pauli St. Pauli
W
St. Pauli St. Pauli
27.09.20 4 : 2 Victorias
FC Heidenheim 1846 FC Heidenheim 1846
L
FC Sandhaus FC Sandhaus
02.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
St. Pauli St. Pauli
D
St. Pauli St. Pauli
19.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Nurnberg Nurnberg
FC Hamburgo
9 VfL Osnabruck VfL Osnabruck 3 1 2 0 3:2 1 5 D
Greuther Furth Greuther Furth
20.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
VfL Osnabruck VfL Osnabruck
W
VfL Osnabruck VfL Osnabruck
25.09.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Hannover 96 FC Hannover 96
D
FC Bochum FC Bochum
02.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
VfL Osnabruck VfL Osnabruck
FC Darmstadt 98
10 FC Bochum FC Bochum 4 1 2 1 4:4 1 5 D
FC Bochum FC Bochum
21.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
St. Pauli St. Pauli
W
FC Karlsruhe FC Karlsruhe
27.09.20 0 : 1 Victorias
FC Bochum FC Bochum
D
FC Bochum FC Bochum
02.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
VfL Osnabruck VfL Osnabruck
L
Eintracht Frankfurt (Braunschweig) Eintracht Frankfurt (Braunschweig)
17.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Bochum FC Bochum
Wurzburger Kickers
11 FC Darmstadt 98 FC Darmstadt 98 3 1 1 1 5:5 -1 4 L
FC Sandhaus FC Sandhaus
19.09.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
FC Darmstadt 98 FC Darmstadt 98
D
FC Darmstadt 98 FC Darmstadt 98
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Jahn Regensburg FC Jahn Regensburg
W
Nurnberg Nurnberg
05.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
FC Darmstadt 98 FC Darmstadt 98
VfL Osnabruck
12 FC Heidenheim 1846 FC Heidenheim 1846 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 4 W
FC Heidenheim 1846 FC Heidenheim 1846
20.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Eintracht Frankfurt (Braunschweig) Eintracht Frankfurt (Braunschweig)
L
St. Pauli St. Pauli
27.09.20 4 : 2 Derrotas
FC Heidenheim 1846 FC Heidenheim 1846
D
FC Heidenheim 1846 FC Heidenheim 1846
03.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
L
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
18.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Heidenheim 1846 FC Heidenheim 1846
Fortuna (Dusseldorf)
13 Fortuna (Dusseldorf) Fortuna (Dusseldorf) 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 4 L
FC Hamburgo FC Hamburgo
18.09.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Fortuna (Dusseldorf) Fortuna (Dusseldorf)
W
Fortuna (Dusseldorf) Fortuna (Dusseldorf)
26.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Wurzburger Kickers Wurzburger Kickers
L
Holstein (Kiel) Holstein (Kiel)
04.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
Fortuna (Dusseldorf) Fortuna (Dusseldorf)
D
Fortuna (Dusseldorf) Fortuna (Dusseldorf)
18.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Jahn Regensburg FC Jahn Regensburg
FC Heidenheim 1846
14 FC Karlsruhe FC Karlsruhe 5 1 1 3 4:5 -1 4 L
FC Hannover 96 FC Hannover 96
19.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
FC Karlsruhe FC Karlsruhe
L
FC Karlsruhe FC Karlsruhe
27.09.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
FC Bochum FC Bochum
L
FC Jahn Regensburg FC Jahn Regensburg
03.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Karlsruhe FC Karlsruhe
W
FC Karlsruhe FC Karlsruhe
17.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
FC Sandhaus FC Sandhaus
D
Nurnberg Nurnberg
23.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Karlsruhe FC Karlsruhe
FC Darmstadt 98
15 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 4 L
Holstein (Kiel) Holstein (Kiel)
20.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
L
Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
28.09.20 3 : 4 Derrotas
FC Hamburgo FC Hamburgo
D
FC Heidenheim 1846 FC Heidenheim 1846
03.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
W
Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
18.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Hannover 96 FC Hannover 96
FC Sandhaus
16 Eintracht Frankfurt (Braunschweig) Eintracht Frankfurt (Braunschweig) 5 1 1 3 3:10 -7 4 L
FC Heidenheim 1846 FC Heidenheim 1846
20.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Eintracht Frankfurt (Braunschweig) Eintracht Frankfurt (Braunschweig)
D
Eintracht Frankfurt (Braunschweig) Eintracht Frankfurt (Braunschweig)
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Holstein (Kiel) Holstein (Kiel)
L
FC Hannover 96 FC Hannover 96
03.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
Eintracht Frankfurt (Braunschweig) Eintracht Frankfurt (Braunschweig)
W
Eintracht Frankfurt (Braunschweig) Eintracht Frankfurt (Braunschweig)
17.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Bochum FC Bochum
L
FC Jahn Regensburg FC Jahn Regensburg
23.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Eintracht Frankfurt (Braunschweig) Eintracht Frankfurt (Braunschweig)
Nurnberg
17 Greuther Furth Greuther Furth 4 0 3 1 4:5 -1 3 D
Greuther Furth Greuther Furth
20.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
VfL Osnabruck VfL Osnabruck
D
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
25.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Greuther Furth Greuther Furth
D
Wurzburger Kickers Wurzburger Kickers
04.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Greuther Furth Greuther Furth
L
Greuther Furth Greuther Furth
17.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
FC Hamburgo FC Hamburgo
FC Hannover 96
18 Wurzburger Kickers Wurzburger Kickers 4 0 1 3 2:8 -6 1 L
Wurzburger Kickers Wurzburger Kickers
19.09.20 0 : 3 Derrotas
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
L
Fortuna (Dusseldorf) Fortuna (Dusseldorf)
26.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Wurzburger Kickers Wurzburger Kickers
D
Wurzburger Kickers Wurzburger Kickers
04.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Greuther Furth Greuther Furth
L
Wurzburger Kickers Wurzburger Kickers
18.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Holstein (Kiel) Holstein (Kiel)
FC Bochum
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation