3ª Liga
Alemania

3ª Liga

Escoge una temporada:
Posiciones
# Equipo J G E P J DIF PTS condición física Siguiente
3rd Liga
1 FC Saarbrücken FC Saarbrücken 5 4 1 0 11:3 8 13 D
FC Lübeck FC Lübeck
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Saarbrücken FC Saarbrücken
W
FC Saarbrücken FC Saarbrücken
26.09.20 2 : 0 Victorias
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
W
FC Saarbrücken FC Saarbrücken
04.10.20 4 : 0 Victorias
Hallescher Hallescher
W
FC Saarbrücken FC Saarbrücken
18.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Unterhaching FC Unterhaching
W
FC Munich 1860 FC Munich 1860
21.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
FC Saarbrücken FC Saarbrücken
FC Werl
2 Victoria (Colonia) Victoria (Colonia) 6 4 1 1 10:6 4 13 L
Victoria (Colonia) Victoria (Colonia)
26.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Wehen (Wiesbaden) Wehen (Wiesbaden)
W
Magdeburg Magdeburg
03.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Victoria (Colonia) Victoria (Colonia)
W
Victoria (Colonia) Victoria (Colonia)
11.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt
W
FC Meppen FC Meppen
18.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Victoria (Colonia) Victoria (Colonia)
W
Victoria (Colonia) Victoria (Colonia)
21.10.20 3 : 2 Victorias
Bayern II (Munich) Bayern II (Munich)
Hansa Rostock
3 FC Munich 1860 FC Munich 1860 6 3 2 1 12:7 5 11 D
FC Munich 1860 FC Munich 1860
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Magdeburg Magdeburg
W
Zwickau Zwickau
03.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
FC Munich 1860 FC Munich 1860
W
FC Munich 1860 FC Munich 1860
10.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
FC Lübeck FC Lübeck
D
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Munich 1860 FC Munich 1860
L
FC Munich 1860 FC Munich 1860
21.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
FC Saarbrücken FC Saarbrücken
FC Unterhaching
4 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 6 3 2 1 9:7 2 11 L
FC Saarbrücken FC Saarbrücken
26.09.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
D
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
04.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
W
FC Werl FC Werl
10.10.20 2 : 3 Victorias
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
D
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Munich 1860 FC Munich 1860
W
Waldhof (Mannheim) Waldhof (Mannheim)
20.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
Victoria (Colonia)
5 FC Werl FC Werl 6 3 1 2 11:7 4 10 W
FC Werl FC Werl
26.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Bayern II (Munich) Bayern II (Munich)
W
FC Meppen FC Meppen
03.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
FC Werl FC Werl
L
FC Werl FC Werl
10.10.20 2 : 3 Derrotas
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
L
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt
17.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Werl FC Werl
W
FC Werl FC Werl
20.10.20 3 : 1 Victorias
Magdeburg Magdeburg
FC Saarbrücken
6 Zwickau Zwickau 6 3 1 2 9:7 2 10 D
Duisburg FC Duisburg FC
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Zwickau Zwickau
L
Zwickau Zwickau
03.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
FC Munich 1860 FC Munich 1860
W
Hallescher Hallescher
12.10.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Zwickau Zwickau
L
Zwickau Zwickau
17.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
W
Dynamo (Dresden) Dynamo (Dresden)
20.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Zwickau Zwickau
FC Werl
7 FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt 6 3 1 2 7:6 1 10 W
Hallescher Hallescher
26.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt
L
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt
03.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
FC Unterhaching FC Unterhaching
L
Victoria (Colonia) Victoria (Colonia)
11.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt
W
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt
17.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Werl FC Werl
D
FC Kaiserslautern FC Kaiserslautern
21.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt
Dynamo (Dresden)
8 Dynamo (Dresden) Dynamo (Dresden) 6 3 1 2 5:6 -1 10 D
Dynamo (Dresden) Dynamo (Dresden)
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Waldhof (Mannheim) Waldhof (Mannheim)
L
Bayern II (Munich) Bayern II (Munich)
02.10.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Dynamo (Dresden) Dynamo (Dresden)
W
Dynamo (Dresden) Dynamo (Dresden)
10.10.20 1 : 0 Victorias
Magdeburg Magdeburg
W
FC Lübeck FC Lübeck
17.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Dynamo (Dresden) Dynamo (Dresden)
L
Dynamo (Dresden) Dynamo (Dresden)
20.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Zwickau Zwickau
FC Ingolstadt
9 Wehen (Wiesbaden) Wehen (Wiesbaden) 6 2 3 1 8:3 5 9 W
Victoria (Colonia) Victoria (Colonia)
26.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Wehen (Wiesbaden) Wehen (Wiesbaden)
D
Wehen (Wiesbaden) Wehen (Wiesbaden)
05.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Kaiserslautern FC Kaiserslautern
D
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Wehen (Wiesbaden) Wehen (Wiesbaden)
L
Wehen (Wiesbaden) Wehen (Wiesbaden)
17.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Waldhof (Mannheim) Waldhof (Mannheim)
W
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
20.10.20 0 : 4 Victorias
Wehen (Wiesbaden) Wehen (Wiesbaden)
Magdeburg
10 SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor 6 2 3 1 13:11 2 9 W
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
27.09.20 3 : 0 Victorias
FC Kaiserslautern FC Kaiserslautern
D
Waldhof (Mannheim) Waldhof (Mannheim)
03.10.20 4 : 4 Empates
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
D
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Wehen (Wiesbaden) Wehen (Wiesbaden)
L
Magdeburg Magdeburg
16.10.20 2 : 0 Derrotas
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
W
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
20.10.20 4 : 3 Victorias
FC Lübeck FC Lübeck
FC Ingolstadt
11 FC Unterhaching FC Unterhaching 6 3 0 3 6:6 1 9 W
FC Unterhaching FC Unterhaching
25.09.20 1 : 0 Victorias
FC Lübeck FC Lübeck
W
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt
03.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
FC Unterhaching FC Unterhaching
W
FC Unterhaching FC Unterhaching
11.10.20 2 : 1 Victorias
FC Meppen FC Meppen
L
FC Saarbrücken FC Saarbrücken
18.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Unterhaching FC Unterhaching
L
FC Unterhaching FC Unterhaching
21.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Duisburg FC Duisburg FC
FC Munich 1860
12 Waldhof (Mannheim) Waldhof (Mannheim) 6 1 4 1 10:10 1 7 D
Dynamo (Dresden) Dynamo (Dresden)
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Waldhof (Mannheim) Waldhof (Mannheim)
D
Waldhof (Mannheim) Waldhof (Mannheim)
03.10.20 4 : 4 Empates
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
D
FC Kaiserslautern FC Kaiserslautern
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Waldhof (Mannheim) Waldhof (Mannheim)
W
Wehen (Wiesbaden) Wehen (Wiesbaden)
17.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Waldhof (Mannheim) Waldhof (Mannheim)
L
Waldhof (Mannheim) Waldhof (Mannheim)
20.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
Bayern II (Munich)
13 Bayern II (Munich) Bayern II (Munich) 6 1 3 2 8:9 -1 6 L
FC Werl FC Werl
26.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
Bayern II (Munich) Bayern II (Munich)
W
Bayern II (Munich) Bayern II (Munich)
02.10.20 3 : 0 Victorias
Dynamo (Dresden) Dynamo (Dresden)
D
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Bayern II (Munich) Bayern II (Munich)
D
Bayern II (Munich) Bayern II (Munich)
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Kaiserslautern FC Kaiserslautern
L
Victoria (Colonia) Victoria (Colonia)
21.10.20 3 : 2 Derrotas
Bayern II (Munich) Bayern II (Munich)
Waldhof (Mannheim)
14 Hallescher Hallescher 5 2 0 3 6:9 -3 6 W
Magdeburg Magdeburg
20.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
Hallescher Hallescher
L
Hallescher Hallescher
26.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt
L
FC Saarbrücken FC Saarbrücken
04.10.20 4 : 0 Derrotas
Hallescher Hallescher
L
Hallescher Hallescher
12.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Zwickau Zwickau
W
Hallescher Hallescher
21.10.20 4 : 1 Victorias
FC Meppen FC Meppen
FC Lübeck
15 Duisburg FC Duisburg FC 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 5 L
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
19.09.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Duisburg FC Duisburg FC
D
Duisburg FC Duisburg FC
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Zwickau Zwickau
D
FC Lübeck FC Lübeck
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Duisburg FC Duisburg FC
W
FC Unterhaching FC Unterhaching
21.10.20 0 : 1 Victorias
Duisburg FC Duisburg FC
Uerdingen 05
16 Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05 6 1 2 3 4:10 -6 5 L
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
28.09.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
FC Meppen FC Meppen
D
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
04.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
D
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Bayern II (Munich) Bayern II (Munich)
W
Zwickau Zwickau
17.10.20 1 : 2 Victorias
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
L
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
20.10.20 0 : 4 Derrotas
Wehen (Wiesbaden) Wehen (Wiesbaden)
Duisburg FC
17 FC Kaiserslautern FC Kaiserslautern 6 0 4 2 4:8 -4 4 L
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
27.09.20 3 : 0 Derrotas
FC Kaiserslautern FC Kaiserslautern
D
Wehen (Wiesbaden) Wehen (Wiesbaden)
05.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Kaiserslautern FC Kaiserslautern
D
FC Kaiserslautern FC Kaiserslautern
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Waldhof (Mannheim) Waldhof (Mannheim)
D
Bayern II (Munich) Bayern II (Munich)
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Kaiserslautern FC Kaiserslautern
D
FC Kaiserslautern FC Kaiserslautern
21.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt
FC Meppen
18 Magdeburg Magdeburg 6 1 1 4 4:9 -5 4 D
FC Munich 1860 FC Munich 1860
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Magdeburg Magdeburg
L
Magdeburg Magdeburg
03.10.20 0 : 2 Derrotas
Victoria (Colonia) Victoria (Colonia)
L
Dynamo (Dresden) Dynamo (Dresden)
10.10.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
Magdeburg Magdeburg
W
Magdeburg Magdeburg
16.10.20 2 : 0 Victorias
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
L
FC Werl FC Werl
20.10.20 3 : 1 Derrotas
Magdeburg Magdeburg
Wehen (Wiesbaden)
19 FC Meppen FC Meppen 6 1 0 5 6:12 -6 3 W
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
28.09.20 0 : 2 Victorias
FC Meppen FC Meppen
L
FC Meppen FC Meppen
03.10.20 1 : 2 Derrotas
FC Werl FC Werl
L
FC Unterhaching FC Unterhaching
11.10.20 2 : 1 Derrotas
FC Meppen FC Meppen
L
FC Meppen FC Meppen
18.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Victoria (Colonia) Victoria (Colonia)
L
Hallescher Hallescher
21.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
FC Meppen FC Meppen
FC Kaiserslautern
20 FC Lübeck FC Lübeck 6 0 2 4 6:12 -6 2 L
FC Unterhaching FC Unterhaching
25.09.20 1 : 0 Derrotas
FC Lübeck FC Lübeck
D
FC Lübeck FC Lübeck
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Duisburg FC Duisburg FC
L
FC Munich 1860 FC Munich 1860
10.10.20 4 : 1 Derrotas
FC Lübeck FC Lübeck
L
FC Lübeck FC Lübeck
17.10.20 0 : 1 Derrotas
Dynamo (Dresden) Dynamo (Dresden)
L
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
20.10.20 4 : 3 Derrotas
FC Lübeck FC Lübeck
Hallescher
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Ver más

Ver más